Albany Race Fields: Sunday, November 14th

202532

Race 1

Hygain Tracktorque Mdn (1000m)
4:33pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Hygain Tracktorque Mdn (1000m)
4:33pm (AEDT)

























1. Urban Warrior (1)
J: Jett Stanley (58kg)
T: G S Hughes


2. Halatorion (3)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers


3. Pro Is Here (4)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (58kg)
T: S J Wolfe


4. It’s Just A Gift (8)
J: Ms Victoria Corver (58kg)
T: A G Durrant


5. Blue Line (2)
J: Ms Holly Watson (56kg)
T: Samantha Faithfull


6. Can’t Get Enough (7)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (56kg)
T: Roy Rogers


7. Millivoy (5)
J: Peter Knuckey (56kg)
T: S J Wolfe


8. Ribbing (6)
J: Troy Turner (56kg)
T: S J Wolfe


9. Deo Volante (9)
J: Chris Nicoll (54kg)
T: A W Mcnamara


202532

Race 2

Hygain Release Mdn (1230m)
5:08pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Hygain Release Mdn (1230m)
5:08pm (AEDT)

























1. Vrum (1)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (58kg)
T: Samantha Faithfull


2. Godgivemestrength (9)
J: Mitchell Pateman (58kg)
T: Lynette Kiddle


3. Dargie (4)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers


4. Cured (7)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers


5. Efreet (3)
J: Troy Turner (58kg)
T: S J Wolfe


6. Aramat (8)
J: Ms Rosie Mahony (56kg)
T: J D Jachmann


7. Take Me There (2)
J: Ms Holly Watson (56kg)
T: Samantha Faithfull


8. Oddoneout (10)
J: Ms Kate Southam (56kg)
T: G S Hughes


9. Divine Mercy (11)
J: Chris Nicoll (56kg)
T: S J Wolfe


10. Henry The Aviator (6)
J: Jason Whiting (56kg)
T: P B Hunter


11. The Revenge (5)
J: Peter Knuckey (56kg)
T: S J Wolfe


202532

Race 3

Aidinville Premium Feeds (C2) (1450m)
5:40pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Aidinville Premium Feeds (C2) (1450m)
5:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Mr Wolf (9)
J: Chris Nicoll (59.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


2. Convalesce (5)
J: Peter Knuckey (58.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


3. Ayasha (7)
J: Ms Tyla Becker (58kg)
T: Stephen Sheehy


4. Catchya Catchya (1)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers


5. Rebel Man (8)
J: Troy Turner (58kg)
T: S J Wolfe


6. Ruby Jean (6)
J: Mitchell Pateman (58kg)
T: P B Hunter


7. Angel Of Justice (3)
J: Jett Stanley (57.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


8. Moonlight Express (4)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (57kg)
T: Roy Rogers


9. Richardson (2)
J: Ms Fiona Bell (56.5kg)
T: G L Carige


202532

Race 4

Hygain Recuperate (Bm58+) (1500m)
6:20pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Hygain Recuperate (Bm58+) (1500m)
6:20pm (AEDT)

























1. So Schmick (2)
J: Ms Tyla Becker (63kg)
T: S J Wolfe


2. Meteor Light (1)
J: Troy Turner (59kg)
T: A W Mcnamara


3. The Great One (7)
J: Peter Knuckey (59kg)
T: S J Wolfe


4. Worth A Risk (6)
J: Ms Holly Watson (59kg)
T: D & B Pearce


5. Chasing Chaos (9)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (58kg)
T: S J Wolfe


6. Scream In Blue (8)
J: Mitchell Pateman (57kg)
T: P B Hunter


7. Oxbridge (3)
J: Chris Nicoll (56.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


8. Carolina Reaper (5)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (54kg)
T: Leanne Howlett


9. Schoolwork (4)
J: Jason Whiting (54kg)
T: Ms S Searle


202532

Race 5

Albany Stockfeeds (Bm70+) (1100m)
6:50pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Albany Stockfeeds (Bm70+) (1100m)
6:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Echo Effect (9)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (62.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


2. Sweet Snitty (7)
J: Jett Stanley (60kg)
T: Jordan Rolfe


3. Dark Assault (1)
J: Ms Holly Watson (59kg)
T: Roy Rogers


4. Sir Snugalot (2)
J: Ms Tyla Becker (57.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


5. Grand Design (8)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (56.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


6. Senso (5)
J: Troy Turner (56kg)
T: A W Mcnamara


7. Lacevinsky (4)
J: Peter Knuckey (55.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


8. Morgs Freeman (6)
J: Ms Kate Southam (55kg)
T: A D Smith


9. Loki (3)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (54kg)
T: Ms S Dombrowski


202532

Race 6

Tabtouch Regional Champ.-Rs0ly (1230m)
7:20pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Tabtouch Regional Champ.-Rs0ly (1230m)
7:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Kendel’s Mee Dad (2)
J: Jett Stanley (61.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


2. Kazkazi (10)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (60.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


3. Little Punga (7)
J: Ms Holly Watson (60kg)
T: Mark Westthorp


4. Annihilator (1)
J: Mitchell Pateman (59kg)
T: J D Jachmann


5. Dynamite Bay (4)
J: Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (56.5kg)
T: G S Hughes


6. Starauthoress (9)
J: Jason Whiting (54.5kg)
T: P C Western


7. Athlone Castle (6)
J: Chris Nicoll (54kg)
T: M M Sheridan


8. Copping Points (5)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (54kg)
T: S J Wolfe


9. Highfriar (3)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (54kg)
T: J D Jachmann


10. My Name’s Star (8)
J: Peter Knuckey (54kg)
T: S J Wolfe


202532

Race 7

Hygain Regain Hcp (C2) (1100m)
7:50pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Hygain Regain Hcp (C2) (1100m)
7:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Classic Magnus (6)
J: Jason Whiting (61kg)
T: P C Western


2. Barry’s Choix (4)
J: Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (60kg)
T: Roy Rogers


3. American Queen (5)
J: Ms Victoria Corver (59.5kg)
T: A G Durrant


4. Cable Boy (8)
J: Peter Knuckey (59.5kg)
T: S J Wolfe


5. Combat Ready (7)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (59kg)
T: Samantha Faithfull


6. The Pugilist (1)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (59kg)
T: Roy Rogers


7. Mr Causeway (10)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers


8. Rock Of Kaha (11)
J: Ms Rosie Mahony (58kg)
T: J D Jachmann


9. Ibiza (9)
J: Ms Holly Watson (55kg)
T: Mark Westthorp


10. Jack In The Black (3)
J: Troy Turner (55kg)
T: J D Jachmann


11. More Spice (13)
J: Jett Stanley (54.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


12. Candijay (2)
J: Chris Nicoll (54kg)
T: P B Hunter


13. Calbanesco (12)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (54kg)
T: Leanne Howlett


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *