Arena Balap Canberra: Jumat, 21 Januari

207597

Ras 1

Uji Ibukota Negara (Bm60) (1000m)
13:35 (AEDT)



Ras 1

Uji Ibukota Negara (Bm60) (1000m)
13:35 (AEDT)

1. Saudara Antrim (6)
J: Mathew Cahill (61.5kg)
T: Doug Gorrel

0

2. Byblos Boy (5)
J: Nona Winona Costin (60.5kg)
T: PJ Korn

0

3. Tikus Mahakuasa (2)
J: Nona Molly Bourke (60kg)
T: G Dimitropoulos

0

4. Hati Emas (4)
J: Brendan Ward (57.5kg)
T: C Heywood

0

5. Linden (3)
J: Nona Robyn Freeman (57kg)
T: Nona G Markwell

0

6. Sen Gipsi (1)
J: Jordan Mallyon (55.5kg)
T: NJ Osborne

0

207597

Ras 2

Hipotek Grapevine Hcp (C1) (1000m)
14:10 (AEDT)



Ras 2

Hipotek Grapevine Hcp (C1) (1000m)
14:10 (AEDT)

1. Aku Cinta Lucy (4)
J: Nona Winona Costin (58.5kg)
T: Lee & Cherie Curtis

0

2. Seni Batu Ronny (8)
J: Billy Owen (58.5kg)
T: NJ Osborne

0

3. Wilkshire (1)
J: Nona Robyn Freeman (58.5kg)
T: Anthony Mountney

0

4. Sungai Rubicon (2)
J: Nona Hannah Williams (57.5kg)
T: Anthony Warren

0

5. Kemarin Hilang (6)
J: Mathew Cahill (57kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

6. Satu Pose (5)
J: Jack Martin (56kg)
T: Matthew Smith

0

7. Tambahkan (3)
J: Richard Bensley (55kg)
T: TR Martin

0

8. Kakak (9)
J: Nyssa Burrells (55kg)
T: DJ Rolf

0

9. Pengantin Irlandia (7)
J: Michael Heagney (55kg)
T: Cindy Pearson

0

207597

Ras 3

Ibukota Ea Mdn Hcp (1300m)
14:45 (AEDT)



Ras 3

Ibukota Ea Mdn Hcp (1300m)
14:45 (AEDT)

1. Seluruh Inggris (12)
J: (60.5kg)
T: Peter & Paul Snowden

2. Charlemagne (14)
J: Brodie Loy (57.5kg)
T: Jean Dubois

0

3. Sang Pencari (10)
J: Blake Spriggs (57.5kg)
T: Brad Widdup

0

4. Pembalap Iblis (6)
J: Tidak diketahui (57kg)
T: Brad Widdup

0

5. Hasler (11)
J: Nona Ellen Hennessy (56kg)
T: Joseph Ible

0

6. Sungai Sam (13)
J: Mathew Cahill (56kg)
T: Nona G Markwell

0

7. lumut bintang (5)
J: Adrian Light (56kg)
T: P & P Snowden

0

8. Defcon Satu (2)
J: Nona Winona Costin (55.5kg)
T: G Backhouse

0

9. Dante Alighieri (8)
J: Brendan Ward (55kg)
T: Richard Litto

10. Uang receh (4)
J: Jeff Penza (55kg)
T: GP Vella

0

11. Penjaga (1)
J: Quayde Krogh (55kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

12. Pernyataan Dagang (9)
J: Jordan Mallyon (55kg)
T: Luke Pepper

0

13. Tidak terpengaruh (3)
J: Nona Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

14. Apa Adegan Saya? (7)
J: Ms Louise Day (55kg)
T: PJ Facoory

0

207597

Ras 4

Grup Lukisan C & C (Bm65) (1600m)
15:25 (AEDT)



Ras 4

Grup Lukisan C & C (Bm65) (1600m)
15:25 (AEDT)

1. Percayai Prosesnya (6)
J: Lee Magorrian (62kg)
T: Bryce Heys

0

2. Prajurit Aerobatik (2)
J: Jeff Penza (60.5kg)
T: JG Sargent

0

Balon (5)
J: Damon Budler (59,5kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

4. Panggil Aku Artie (8)
J: Billy Owen (59kg)
T: NJ Osborne

0

5. Songbird Serenade (9)
J: Brendan Ward (59kg)
T: Richard Litto

6. Denmis (3)
J: Nona Molly Bourke (58kg)
T: WA Hudd

0

7. Nicholas (1)
J: Quayde Krogh (58kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones

0

8. Sang Penggerutu (4)
J: Brodie Loy (56kg)
T: Brad Widdup

0

9. Menari Terlalu Keras (7)
J: Nona Jess Taylor (55kg)
T: MC Conners

0

207597

balapan 5

G Burke Racing Management Mdn (1000m)
16:04 (AEDT)



balapan 5

G Burke Racing Management Mdn (1000m)
16:04 (AEDT)

1. Uang Jukebox (1)
J: Nyssa Burrells (59kg)
T: DJ Rolf

0

2. Bobby Adalah Raja (8)
J: Brodie Loy (57.5kg)
T: Robert Quinn

0

3. Dijon (3)
J: Adrian Light (57.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou

0

4. Tunai Mandalong (10)
J: Jeff Penza (57.5kg)
T: GR Nickson

0

5. Raih Emas (4)
J: Nona Jess Taylor (57.5kg)
T: JC Coyle

0

6. Stella Sirene (7)
J: Mathew Cahill (57kg)
T: DA Williams

0

7. Gadis Burgundy (14)
J: Brendan Ward (55.5kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

8. Momen Ilahi (2)
J: Nona Winona Costin (55.5kg)
T: Joseph Ible

0

9. Annie Terbang (12)
J: Ms Louise Day (55.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

0

10. Nyonya Gloop (5)
J: Jack Martin (55.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith

0

11. Volt (9)
J: Lee Magorrian (55.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith

0

12. Zalini (11)
J: Tidak diketahui (55.5kg)
T: Brad Widdup

0

13. Pasukan Terbang (13)
J: Tidak diketahui (55.5kg)
T: Nona G Markwell

0

14. Minggu Breakaway (6)
J: Quayde Krogh (55.5kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

207597

Ras 6

Baja Onecall & Bentuk Hcp (1000m)
16:44 (AEDT)



Ras 6

Baja Onecall & Bentuk Hcp (1000m)
16:44 (AEDT)

1. Tuan Putin (13)
J: Adrian Light (58kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou

0

2. Satu Takdir (10)
J: Jeff Penza (58kg)
T: GR Nickson

0

3. Paspor Emas (2)
J: Nona Winona Costin (57kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott

0

4. Selalu Invictus (8)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (57kg)
T: S Spackman

0

5. Pak Arti (6)
J: Nick Heywood (57kg)
T: P & P Snowden

0

6. Sultan (14)
J: Billy Owen (57kg)
T: Todd Pintar

7. Vaderzan (4)
J: Ms Louise Day (57kg)
T: G Portelli

0

8. Wanita yang Mematikan (15)
J: Quayde Krogh (55kg)
T: Norm Gardner

9. Nyonya Patmore (9)
J: Brodie Loy (55kg)
T: Annabel Neasham

0

10. Bukit Opal (5)
J: Nona Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: Luke Pepper

0

11. Waktu Nabi (3)
J: Jordan Mallyon (55kg)
T: GP Vella

0

12. Lass Trendi (11)
J: (55kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott

13. Mantap (12)
J: Lee Magorrian (55kg)
T: Annabel Neasham

14. Raih Bulan (7)
J: Tidak diketahui (57kg)
T: Edward Cummings

0

15. Diaspal Dengan Emas (1)
J: Tidak diketahui (55kg)
T: Edward Cummings

0

207597

Ras 7

Tab Federal (Bm75) (1200m)
17:20 (AEDT)



Ras 7

Tab Federal (Bm75) (1200m)
17:20 (AEDT)

1. Berani dan Liar (9)
J: Nick Heywood (63kg)
T: DA Williams

0

2. Calescent (10)
J: Ibu Julia Presits (63kg)
T: Matthew Dale

0

3. Menyembuhkan (5)
J: Nona Ellen Hennessy (60kg)
T: M Petrovic

0

4. Gila Seperti Zariz (3)
J: Nona Kayla Nisbet (59,5kg)
T: R Weston & J Nisbet

0

5. Pilihan Rafha (1)
J: Billy Owen (58.5kg)
T: NJ Olive

0

6. Waktu Utama (4)
J: Nona Hannah Williams (58kg)
T: GP Vella

0

7. Sepuluh Lonceng (6)
J: Mathew Cahill (58kg)
T: Scott Collings

0

8. Napas Naga (8)
J: Jack Martin (56kg)
T: Natalie Jarvis

0

9. Keangkuhan (2)
J: Jordan Mallyon (56kg)
T: Bir Mitchell

0

10. Lucilight (7)
J: Brendan Ward (55kg)
T: Jean Dubois

0

11. Tiket Opera (11)
J: Nona Jess Del Frari (55kg)
T: DJ Rolf

0

207597

Ras 8

Pelat Balap Putri (C1) (1600m)
17:55 (AEDT)



Ras 8

Pelat Balap Putri (C1) (1600m)
17:55 (AEDT)

1. Antigonus (10)
J: Lee Magorrian (59kg)
T: Nona G Markwell

0

2. Brennaman (4)
J: Brendan Ward (59kg)
T: KR Dryden

0

3. Unggulan (1)
J: Adrian Light (59kg)
T: KJ Parker

0

4. Harga Raja (8)
J: Tidak diketahui (59kg)
T: Bryce Heys

0

5. Campuran Abu-abu (12)
J: Ms Louise Day (59kg)
T: GP Vella

0

6. Ribeauville (6)
J: Nick Heywood (59kg)
T: JC Coyle

0

7. Agung (2)
J: Billy Owen (59kg)
T: John Thompson

0

8. Kereta Elegan (13)
J: Nona Jess Taylor (57kg)
T: JM Austin

0

9. Nyonya Animalia (5)
J: Tidak diketahui (57kg)
T: MD Kelly

0

10. Jembatan Biara (3)
J: Nona Winona Costin (55kg)
T: JG Sargent

0

11. Tindak Kejahatan (14)
J: Jeff Penza (55kg)
T: P & P Snowden

0

12. Huka (9)
J: Jordan Mallyon (55kg)
T: JG Sargent

0

13. Selvam (7)
J: Mathew Cahill (55kg)
T: Brad Widdup

0

14. Windabull (11)
J: Richard Bensley (55kg)
T: JG Sargent

0

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.