Beaudesert Race Fields: Wednesday, January 26th

207995

Race 1

Brave Smash Mdn Plate (2450m)
1:48pm (AEDT)



Race 1

Brave Smash Mdn Plate (2450m)
1:48pm (AEDT)

1. Burn The Boats (5)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (57.5kg)
T: L Richardson

0

2. Monaco Deluxe (2)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (57.5kg)
T: Norm Larkin

0

3. Power Punch (7)
J: Ms Billie-Rose Andrew (57.5kg)
T: Greg Wright

0

4. Sprigger (3)
J: Chris Meehan (57.5kg)
T: P Duff

0

5. Zoff The Boss (8)
J: Ms Montana Philpot (57.5kg)
T: T B Thomas

0

6. Arctic Dasher (4)
J: Marnu Potgieter (56kg)
T: J W Zielke

0

7. Saxon Rose (1)
J: Adin Thompson (55.5kg)
T: Nicole Luke

0

8. Bora Bora (6)
J: Zac Lloyd (54kg)
T: Annabel Neasham

0

207995

Race 2

Lean Mean Machine Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:23pm (AEDT)



Race 2

Lean Mean Machine Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:23pm (AEDT)

1. Mexican Star (10)
J: Ms Melea Castle (59kg)
T: Chris Meagher

0

2. Zorah (11)
J: Jasmine Cornish (58.5kg)
T: Mark Palmer

3. Marissa (5)
J: Chris Meehan (58kg)
T: Jason Gregory

0

4. Eccentric (7)
J: James Orman (57kg)
T: K M Schweida

0

5. Eye Wanted (3)
J: Ms Montanna Savva (56.5kg)
T: K R Kemp

0

6. Carry On Dragon (1)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (56kg)
T: Ms P Barron

0

7. Temptress Katie (8)
J: (56kg)
T: Steve Field

8. Aurora Dancer (9)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: P P Jenkins

0

9. Taboo (6)
J: Ms Madeleine Wishart (55kg)
T: M A Currie

0

10. Evening Out (4)
J: Ms Brooke Ainsworth (54kg)
T: B Robinson

0

11. Kerrisdale (2)
J: Ms Tegan Harrison (54kg)
T: Ms H Page

0

12. Precious Armour (12)
J: Micheal Hellyer (54kg)
T: Trevor Lambourn

0

207995

Race 3

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:58pm (AEDT)



Race 3

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:58pm (AEDT)

1. Avenue Of Heaven (4)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (58.5kg)
T: J C Smerdon

0

2. A Call From Heaven (6)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (58kg)
T: T J Gollan

0

3. Te Jina Rose (10)
J: Larry Cassidy (58kg)
T: B J Lockwood

0

4. Capital Eyes (12)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (56.5kg)
T: D J Bougoure

0

5. Ombre Volante (5)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Kelly Schweida

6. My Shamana (9)
J: Boris Thornton (56kg)
T: S O’dea & M Hoysted

0

7. Simply Rose (8)
J: Micheal Hellyer (55.5kg)
T: Matthew Dunn

0

8. Momemory (3)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (55kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

0

9. Cashoffa (2)
J: Ms Brooke Ainsworth (54kg)
T: B Robinson

0

10. Granma (1)
J: Marnu Potgieter (54kg)
T: Des Trindall

0

11. Miss Jedi (7)
J: Ms Stephanie Lacy (54kg)
T: Corey & Kylie Geran

0

12. Regal Eyes (11)
J: Ms Minonette Kennedy (54kg)
T: Neil Hocking

207995

Race 4

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1200m)
3:33pm (AEDT)



Race 4

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1200m)
3:33pm (AEDT)

1. Constructionmaster (8)
J: Andrew Spinks (59kg)
T: D J Duryea

0

2. Hinson (6)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (58.5kg)
T: D L Freedman

0

3. Hoofprint (4)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (58.5kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

0

4. Roman Heir (9)
J: Taylor Marshall (58.5kg)
T: Diane Murphy

0

5. Lucky Exchange (2)
J: James Orman (58kg)
T: K M Schweida

0

6. Bay Street (12)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: Marcus Wilson

7. Decade (1)
J: Chris Meehan (57kg)
T: W P Nugent

0

8. Publican’s Purse (10)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Joe Gleeson

0

9. Unsuspected (11)
J: Micheal Hellyer (56kg)
T: Jason Gregory

0

10. Cyclone Blackie (5)
J: Ms Melea Castle (55.5kg)
T: Chris Meagher

0

11. Injustice (7)
J: Jason Taylor (55kg)
T: B Robinson

0

12. Hertzka (3)
J: Ms Rebecca Wilson (54.5kg)
T: Jason Edwards

0

207995

Race 5

Sky Racing (Bm65) (1200m)
4:12pm (AEDT)



Race 5

Sky Racing (Bm65) (1200m)
4:12pm (AEDT)

1. Coup (8)
J: Ms Isabella Rabjones (62kg)
T: M G Nolan

0

2. Shinshinto (1)
J: Michael Murphy (61kg)
T: David Murphy

0

3. Dejanova (4)
J: Ms Montana Philpot (60.5kg)
T: Natalie Mccall

0

4. Archery Butts (3)
J: Robbie Fradd (59.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins

0

5. Bushido (2)
J: James Orman (59.5kg)
T: Jay Bellamy

0

6. Royal Performance (6)
J: Ms Wendy Peel (59kg)
T: L J Gough

0

7. Beauchamp (5)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (58.5kg)
T: D L Freedman

0

8. Secret Conquest (9)
J: Micheal Hellyer (57kg)
T: Steve Field

0

9. Poetic Choice (7)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (54.5kg)
T: Jan Pritchard

0

207995

Race 6

Beaudesertraceclub.Com Mdn (1200m)
4:52pm (AEDT)



Race 6

Beaudesertraceclub.Com Mdn (1200m)
4:52pm (AEDT)

1. Emperor’s Secret (4)
J: Ms Brooke Ainsworth (58kg)
T: M A Palmer

0

2. Lucky Exchange (13)
J: (58kg)
T: Kelly Schweida

3. Za Hidden Dragon (5)
J: Ms Tegan Harrison (58kg)
T: M Caltabiano

0

4. A Call From Heaven (9)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (57kg)
T: T J Gollan

5. Drammatica (6)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (56kg)
T: T J Gollan

0

6. Eccentric (16)
J: (56kg)
T: Kelly Schweida

7. Eye Wanted (11)
J: Ms Montanna Savva (55.5kg)
T: K R Kemp

8. Gossip Column (10)
J: Boris Thornton (55.5kg)
T: S O’dea & M Hoysted

0

9. Miss Tapestry (12)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins

0

10. Ombre Volante (3)
J: Zac Lloyd (55.5kg)
T: K M Schweida

0

11. Carry On Dragon (17)
J: (55kg)
T: Paula Barron

12. Temptress Katie (7)
J: Adin Thompson (55kg)
T: Steve Field

0

13. My Shamana (15)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: S O’dea & M Hoysted

0

14. Spill The Diamonds (14)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: S J Morrisey

0

15. Mishani Bandit (2)
J: Ms Lilli Barr (56.5kg)
T: L G Ross

0

16. Sea Kissed (1)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: M J Lakey

0

17. Hallside Wildthing (8)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

0

207995

Race 7

#Beauyraces (Bm78) (1400m)
5:32pm (AEDT)



Race 7

#Beauyraces (Bm78) (1400m)
5:32pm (AEDT)

1. Destiny’s Own (2)
J: Ms Billie-Rose Andrew (60.5kg)
T: Brenton Andrew

0

2. Murless (9)
J: Kenji Yoshida (59kg)
T: K R Kemp

0

3. Bering Sea (1)
J: Michael Murphy (58kg)
T: Trevor Lambourn

0

4. Ozark (5)
J: Ms Madeleine Wishart (57.5kg)
T: Jay Bellamy

0

5. Sidekiss (7)
J: Zac Lloyd (57.5kg)
T: Joel Pengilly

0

6. Mix (4)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (56kg)
T: D L Freedman

0

7. Princess Tenko (6)
J: Taylor Marshall (54kg)
T: K M Schweida

0

8. Vinasta (3)
J: Ms Stephanie Lacy (54kg)
T: Corey & Kylie Geran

0

9. Pole Volter (8)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (54kg)
T: R L Lyford

0

207995

Race 8

Brave Smash (Bm60) (2450m)
6:15pm (AEDT)



Race 8

Brave Smash (Bm60) (2450m)
6:15pm (AEDT)

1. Sugar Buzz (2)
J: Boris Thornton (64kg)
T: Brenton Andrew

0

2. Scilago (7)
J: Zac Lloyd (60kg)
T: Leon Elliott

0

3. So You’re Magic (8)
J: James Orman (60kg)
T: Marcus Wilson

0

4. Luvyouanytime (10)
J: Chris Meehan (59kg)
T: P Duff

0

5. Bury Road (1)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (57kg)
T: D L Freedman

0

6. Likeabeel (4)
J: Sairyn Fawke (56kg)
T: P M Busuttin

0

7. Kings Row (3)
J: Micheal Hellyer (55.5kg)
T: Bradley Smith

0

8. Grand Shanghai (5)
J: Jake Bayliss (55kg)
T: L J Gough

0

9. October Joy (12)
J: Ms Alex Patis (54kg)
T: C W Weston

0

10. Force Me (11)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (54kg)
T: G J Hutchesson

0

11. Gullfoss (9)
J: Taylor Marshall (54kg)
T: K M Schweida

0

12. He’s The Deel (6)
J: Jason Taylor (54kg)
T: Nicole Luke

0

13. Found The Mark (13)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (54kg)
T: T J Hurley

0

14. Tycoon Player (14)
J: Ms Montanna Savva (54kg)
T: Scott Barker

0

15. Day To Favour (15)
J: Ms Minonette Kennedy (54kg)
T: Marcus Wilson

0

207995

Race 9

Lean Mean Machine Plate (C2) (1100m)
6:55pm (AEDT)



Race 9

Lean Mean Machine Plate (C2) (1100m)
6:55pm (AEDT)

1. Applecross (10)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: B J Lockwood

0

2. Clickety Clicks (12)
J: (59kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

3. Pivotal Motion (6)
J: Ms Montana Philpot (59kg)
T: D J Duryea

0

4. Squirrel Hunter (11)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: P P Jenkins

0

5. Who Shot Maggie (13)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: Ryan Tyrell

6. Bull Dimple Rum (2)
J: Ms Minonette Kennedy (57.5kg)
T: Neil Hocking

0

7. Go Factor (3)
J: Micheal Hellyer (57.5kg)
T: Marcus Wilson

0

8. Menindee (8)
J: Boris Thornton (57.5kg)
T: S J Morrisey

0

9. Songzilla (5)
J: Adin Thompson (57.5kg)
T: Paul Butterworth

10. Drizzle (1)
J: Ms Melea Castle (57kg)
T: B J Lockwood

0

11. Asherla (4)
J: Andrew Mallyon (56.5kg)
T: K A Lees

0

12. Temujin Lass (7)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (55.5kg)
T: K R Kemp

0

13. Zeeluck (9)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: B Robinson

0

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.