Belmont Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203087

Race 1

Free Entry To Belmont Park-C1 (1200m)
4:15pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Free Entry To Belmont Park-C1 (1200m)
4:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Cross Statement (6)
J: Ms Holly Watson (61kg)
T: J P Taylor


2. Pick Your Battles (3)
J: Jason Whiting (60.5kg)
T: G C Ballantyne


3. My Hidden Journey (7)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (58.5kg)
T: John Doyle


4. Ginger Mack (1)
J: Troy Turner (58kg)
T: Greg Cave


5. Thomas Magnum (5)
J: Brad Parnham (58kg)
T: C & M Gangemi


6. Bourbon Beau (2)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (57.5kg)
T: Ms A King


7. Hilton (4)
J: Chris Parnham (57kg)
T: D T Mcauliffe


203087

Race 2

Tabtouch – Better Your Bet Mdn (1400m)
4:54pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Tabtouch – Better Your Bet Mdn (1400m)
4:54pm (AEDT)

























1. Great Fortune (3)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (57kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite


2. Ciscojoe (8)
J: Patrick Carbery (57kg)
T: B A Miller


3. Cobbanco (2)
J: Jason Whiting (57kg)
T: B G Lucas


4. Bigdayonit (5)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (57kg)
T: A W Maley


5. Rommel’s War (6)
J: Steven Parnham (55kg)
T: N D Parnham


6. New Prediction (4)
J: Jett Stanley (55kg)
T: B W Owen


7. Solder (1)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (55kg)
T: A G Durrant


8. Salacia Queen (7)
J: Chris Parnham (55kg)
T: A G Durrant


203087

Race 3

Mrs Macs Mdn (1000m)
5:29pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Mrs Macs Mdn (1000m)
5:29pm (AEDT)

























1. So Birikkino (6)
J: Jason Brown (58kg)
T: J P Taylor


2. Chick Flix (2)
J: Jason Whiting (56kg)
T: Ms S Bakranich


3. Awesome Chatter (1)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (56kg)
T: A G Durrant


4. Spinifex Fairy (8)
J: Taj Dyson (56kg)
T: Ms M Tyson


5. Royal Gap (5)
J: Ms Holly Watson (56kg)
T: A W Maley


6. Getyourmoneyandrun (4)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (56kg)
T: J P Taylor


7. Tenacious Reward (3)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (56kg)
T: P E Roberts


8. Ruby’s Moon (10)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (54kg)
T: Sue Olive


9. Bella Sprite (7)
J: Jordan Turner (54kg)
T: Luke Fernie


10. Big Bang Baby (9)
J: Jett Stanley (54kg)
T: A G Durrant


203087

Race 4

Quayclean Mdn (1400m)
6:10pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Quayclean Mdn (1400m)
6:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Freedomofthepress (2)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (58kg)
T: Kieran Mcdonagh


2. Gratias Deo (4)
J: Brad Rawiller (58kg)
T: Daniel O’connor


3. Syrianos (7)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (58kg)
T: Ms K L Grantham


4. War Plan (12)
J: Taj Dyson (58kg)
T: Theres Andersson


5. Mr Milo (9)
J: Ms Jerry Noske (58kg)
T: A J Yujnovich


6. Storm Torque (13)
J: Joseph Azzopardi (58kg)
T: B P Fitzgerald


7. Able Star (5)
J: Shaun O’donnell (58kg)
T: Indianna Weinert


8. Ethan (14)
J: Ms Kyra Yuill (58kg)
T: K A Adams


9. Cafe Nera (1)
J: Peter Knuckey (56kg)
T: Robert Gulberti


10. Allegiance (6)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (56kg)
T: Tiarnna Robertson


11. I’m Not For Sale (8)
J: Jordan Turner (56kg)
T: C H Webster


12. Dynamiss (10)
J: Brad Parnham (56kg)
T: Martin Allan


13. Idle Star (3)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (56kg)
T: A G Durrant


14. Devil Girl (11)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (54kg)
T: N D Parnham


203087

Race 5

Cool Ridge Mdn (1650m)
6:50pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Cool Ridge Mdn (1650m)
6:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Thehuntsmen (6)
J: Troy Turner (58kg)
T: Ms S L Miller


2. Market Stryke (8)
J: Ms Holly Watson (58kg)
T: Simon Miller


3. Hoist The Colours (12)
J: Jason Whiting (58kg)
T: G P Evans


4. Art Warrior (7)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (58kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite


5. Sweet Child (10)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (58kg)
T: D M Luciani


6. My Super Journey (3)
J: Steven Parnham (58kg)
T: John Doyle


7. Bulls Eye Perfect (11)
J: Joseph Azzopardi (58kg)
T: Kirsten Melis


8. Riding Hood Fame (5)
J: Ms Lisa Staples (56kg)
T: Bill Spencer


9. Disengo (1)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (56kg)
T: A G Durrant


10. Aztec Gold (4)
J: Patrick Carbery (56kg)
T: B A Miller


11. Enchanting Girl (2)
J: Shaun O’donnell (56kg)
T: Campbell Mccallum


12. Mistaflight (9)
J: Jordan Turner (56kg)
T: Jayden Lyall


13. Kia Ora Jewel (13)
J: Ms Kyra Yuill (54kg)
T: Ms S L Miller


14. Kempy Gold (14)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (54kg)
T: Michael Grantham


203087

Race 6

Morley Growers Market Hcp (C1) (1200m)
7:25pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Morley Growers Market Hcp (C1) (1200m)
7:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Bread To Flirt (2)
J: Brad Rawiller (60kg)
T: C & M Gangemi


2. Queen Of Soul (11)
J: Patrick Carbery (60kg)
T: Simon Miller


3. Ambergate Rose (12)
J: Troy Turner (59.5kg)
T: P E Roberts


4. Kardashian Klass (3)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (59.5kg)
T: Kieran Mcdonagh


5. Titian Queen (9)
J: Ms Kyra Yuill (59.5kg)
T: Ms S L Miller


6. Reciting (8)
J: Jordan Turner (59kg)
T: C H Webster


7. Elite Time (6)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (58.5kg)
T: A G Durrant


8. The White Witch (7)
J: Brad Parnham (58.5kg)
T: Ms S Evans


9. God’s Blue Skye (5)
J: Ms Holly Watson (57.5kg)
T: Darren Taylor


10. My Marlaina (10)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (57.5kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite


11. Rebelzone (4)
J: Chris Parnham (56.5kg)
T: D T Mcauliffe


12. Tabella (1)
J: Ms Victoria Corver (55kg)
T: A H Mortimer


203087

Race 7

Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C3) (1400m)
8:00pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C3) (1400m)
8:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Downtown Twain (13)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (60kg)
T: S & J Casey


2. Thrilled (5)
J: Ms Sasha Starley (59.5kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite


3. Sentimental Friend (12)
J: Shaun O’donnell (59kg)
T: Ms K Pisconeri


4. Rhythm Star (7)
J: Peter Knuckey (58.5kg)
T: C H Webster


5. Kasonori (4)
J: Ms Kyra Yuill (58kg)
T: Ms S L Miller


6. Approach (2)
J: Steven Parnham (57.5kg)
T: Ms A King


7. Trisuem (10)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (57.5kg)
T: P E Roberts


8. Yulong Earth (11)
J: Troy Turner (55kg)
T: M W Bairstow


9. Bizzi Too (6)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (54.5kg)
T: Emma Aldersea


10. Diamonds For All (1)
J: Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (54kg)
T: R G Smith


11. Metallic Queen (3)
J: Jason Whiting (54kg)
T: Nakita Barber


12. My Dilemma (9)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (54kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite


13. Rexford (8)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (54kg)
T: Ms R Lockwood


203087

Race 8

Byron Bay Premium Lager Hcp-C5 (1000m)
8:35pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Byron Bay Premium Lager Hcp-C5 (1000m)
8:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Captain Kink (1)
J: Taj Dyson (62.5kg)
T: Brett Pope


2. Ay Tee Emm (10)
J: Troy Turner (60kg)
T: Greg Cave


3. Double Jeopardy (8)
J: Jett Stanley (60kg)
T: Tiarnna Robertson


4. Forest War (4)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (59.5kg)
T: J P Taylor


5. Vital Flirt (2)
J: Brad Parnham (59.5kg)
T: Ms K Farrell


6. Zackariah Beau (9)
J: Joseph Azzopardi (59.5kg)
T: Greg Beauglehole


7. Mantelli (5)
J: Shaun O’donnell (57kg)
T: C & M Gangemi


8. Scorpion Stormz (6)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (57kg)
T: Joshua Krispyn


9. Heavenly Waters (12)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (56.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers


10. Miss Vasari (7)
J: Chris Parnham (56kg)
T: D L Morton


11. Pink ‘N’ Gray (11)
J: Ms Kyra Yuill (55.5kg)
T: G P Evans


12. Tovarich (3)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (54.5kg)
T: Ms R Lockwood


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *