Belmont Race Fields: Wednesday, November 24th

203355

Race 1

Free Entry Belmont Park-Rs0ly (1200m)
4:24pm (AEDT)

203355

Race 2

Tabtouch Better Your Bet Mdn (1200m)
4:59pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Tabtouch Better Your Bet Mdn (1200m)
4:59pm (AEDT)

























1. For Our Nic (2)
J: Ms Victoria Corver (58kg)
T: G A Crispin

26 26 26 23.5 26

2. Ampitup Black (7)
J: Brad Rawiller (58kg)
T: Ms L M Newman

23 21 21 23.5 23

3. Kutsanya (9)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers

26 26 26 22.5 26

4. Lucie Manette (8)
J: Ms Holly Watson (56kg)
T: B H Hyde

67 81 81 59 81

5. Valbani (5)
J: Brad Parnham (56kg)
T: Brian Kersley

19 18 18 16.2 18

6. Bell Lap (1)
J: Ms Nicole Hopwood (56kg)
T: S J Miller

9.5 11 11 8.8 11

7. Bring The Bling (6)
J: Jason Whiting (54kg)
T: W J Bradshaw

13 16 19 16 19

8. Uni Queen (3)
J: Shaun O’donnell (54kg)
T: Ms J Erkelens

3.2 3.1 2.8 3.25 2.8

9. The Velvet Queen (10)
J: Chris Parnham (54kg)
T: D T Mcauliffe

1.8 1.7 1.8 1.7 1.8

10. So In Love (4)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (54kg)
T: Misty Bazeley

31 31 34 25 34

203355

Race 3

Amelia Park Mdn (1200m)
5:35pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Amelia Park Mdn (1200m)
5:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Mr Fahrenheit (4)
J: Shaun Mcgruddy (58kg)
T: T M Andrews

12 11 11 10.2 11

2. Halatorion (2)
J: Ms Maddy Cornick (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers

9.5 11 10 11.2 12

3. Cut The Cord (1)
J: Jarrad Noske (58kg)
T: Hayden Ballantyne

4.6 4.5 4.4 3.95 4.4

4. Not A Word (5)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (58kg)
T: Roy Rogers

27 26 26 24.5 26

5. Hear Me Sing (3)
J: Peter Knuckey (56kg)
T: S J Wolfe

23 26 26 20 26

6. Miss Intention (9)
J: Ms Victoria Corver (56kg)
T: G M Ayres

41 41 41 43 41

7. Seeable (10)
J: William Pike (56kg)
T: Brock Lewthwaite

3.4 3.6 3.7 3.4 3.7

8. Dadirra (7)
J: Steven Parnham (54kg)
T: F R Kersley

4.6 4.4 4.2 4.65 4.2

9. Seduce Me (8)
J: Brad Parnham (54kg)
T: Simon Miller

4.5 4.6 4.8 4.8 4.8

10. Kiss Me More (6)
J: Shaun O’donnell (54kg)
T: Ms J Clements

35 34 34 26.5 34

203355

Race 4

The Tabtouch Masters Hcp (C3) (1000m)
6:10pm (AEDT)






Race 4

The Tabtouch Masters Hcp (C3) (1000m)
6:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Trevern (5)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (60kg)
T: J P Taylor

2.7 2.7 2.6 2.65 2.6

2. Ghost Who Walks (1)
J: Brad Parnham (59kg)
T: N D Parnham

4.2 4 4 4.25 4

3. Kick A Goal Son (6)
J: William Pike (59kg)
T: J F Miller

5.5 5.5 5.5 5.6 5.5

4. So Sway (3)
J: Jarrad Noske (58.5kg)
T: Tiarnna Robertson

9.5 9 8.5 9.2 8.5

5. Llessur (4)
J: Chris Parnham (58kg)
T: M L Lane

8 8 8.5 6.8 8.5

6. My Blueboy (8)
J: Brad Rawiller (58kg)
T: P E Roberts

17 16 16 14.4 16

7. Shock Result (7)
J: Ms Kate Southam (56.5kg)
T: P H Jordan

14 12 15 12.6 15

8. Pure Dynamite (2)
J: Steven Parnham (55kg)
T: N D Parnham

11 11 12 9.2 12

203355

Race 5

Crown Perth (Rs0ly) (1300m)
6:50pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Crown Perth (Rs0ly) (1300m)
6:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Spillinova (2)
J: Ms Rosie Mahony (63kg)
T: J P Taylor

4.5 3.5 4.4 3.95 4.4

2. State Attorney (6)
J: Jett Stanley (62.5kg)
T: Michael Grantham

5.5 5.5 6 5.7 6

3. Island Missile (8)
J: Brad Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: C & M Gangemi

3.5 3.7 3.8 3.6 3.8

4. Point Taken (7)
J: Ms Holly Watson (58kg)
T: J P Taylor

14 14 14 11.8 14

5. Great Charade (4)
J: Taj Dyson (56.5kg)
T: T M Andrews

15 14 13 15.2 13

6. Heart Of Coeur (1)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (56.5kg)
T: Steven Burton

10 10 10 9.2 10

7. Safety Bay (5)
J: Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (56kg)
T: F R Kersley

4.4 4.2 4 4.45 4

8. Katona (9)
J: Patrick Carbery (54.5kg)
T: R G Turrell Jnr

13 13 13 11 13

9. Lock Her In (3)
J: Ms Kristy Bennett (54kg)
T: Kate Kersley

35 34 34 34 34

203355

Race 6

Schweppes Hcp (C1) (1400m)
7:25pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Schweppes Hcp (C1) (1400m)
7:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Broadway Girl (10)
J: Shaun O’donnell (60kg)
T: Ms K Pisconeri

12 12 12 10 12

2. English Heritage (5)
J: William Pike (59.5kg)
T: L Smith

3.2 3.1 2.9 2.75 2.9

3. Kardashian Klass (6)
J: Jarrad Noske (59.5kg)
T: Kieran Mcdonagh

41 41 41 43 41

4. Miner Addiction (2)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (59kg)
T: Darren Taylor

51 51 51 38 51

5. Midnight Mystery (3)
J: Patrick Carbery (58.5kg)
T: A D Mathews

9.5 9 8.5 7.8 8.5

6. Izzy May (9)
J: Brad Parnham (58kg)
T: Jade Tangaroa

51 61 61 51 61

7. Jay Dee (1)
J: Jason Whiting (58kg)
T: G J Mcpherson

5.5 5.5 5 5.6 5.5

8. Footsteps (11)
J: Shaun Mcgruddy (57.5kg)
T: A G Durrant

35 41 41 30 41

9. Star Of Rosie (7)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (57kg)
T: A G Durrant

3.9 4.2 4.4 4.45 4.4

10. Patchwork (8)
J: Chris Parnham (56.5kg)
T: Martin Allan

4.5 4.8 5 5.1 5

11. Tiny’n’tuff (4)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (55kg)
T: Matthew Scott

61 81 101 91 101

203355

Race 7

Furphy Hcp (C1) (1400m)
8:05pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Furphy Hcp (C1) (1400m)
8:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Natural Spice (9)
J: Troy Turner (59.5kg)
T: P E Roberts

34 34 34 25.5 34

2. Soviet Spy (10)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (59.5kg)
T: A G Durrant

26 26 26 23.5 26

3. Tapiconic (13)
J: Ms Fiona Bell (59.5kg)
T: Steven Burton

27 26 26 27.5 26

4. Mascherano (2)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (59kg)
T: Emma Aldersea

31 26 26 29 26

5. Acefire (7)
J: William Pike (58.5kg)
T: Roy Rogers

1.95 1.95 1.95 1.96 1.95

6. Let’s Galahvant (1)
J: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5kg)
T: D & B Pearce

8.5 8.5 9 7.2 9

7. Magnificent Andy (4)
J: Brad Parnham (58.5kg)
T: S J Miller

6.5 6.5 6.5 6.6 6.5

8. Man Of The Hour (11)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (58.5kg)
T: D L Morton

61 61 61 61 61

9. Music Machine (3)
J: Ms Mollie Clark (58.5kg)
T: Raquel Reid

101 126 101 131 126

10. North Lane (8)
J: Taj Dyson (58.5kg)
T: F R Kersley

71 71 71 73 71

11. Without Reg (6)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (58.5kg)
T: Rhys Radford

19 19 19 19.2 19

12. Hilton (5)
J: Chris Parnham (57.5kg)
T: D T Mcauliffe

4 4 4.2 3.55 4.2

13. Rain Card (12)
J: Jason Whiting (57kg)
T: G A Crispin

61 71 81 83 81

203355

Race 8

Mumm Champagne Hcp (C3) (2100m)
8:40pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Mumm Champagne Hcp (C3) (2100m)
8:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Lady Duckworth (7)
J: Brad Rawiller (60kg)
T: Darren Taylor

6.5 6.5 5 7.1 7

2. Alimentaria (8)
J: Chris Graham (59kg)
T: Ms T Itzstein

6.5 6.5 6.5 7.1 6.5

3. Black Chips (12)
J: Ms Lucy Warwick (59kg)
T: Tony Giglietta

17 16 15 12.8 15

4. Phenomenal Anomaly (5)
J: Clint Johnston-Porter (58.5kg)
T: A G Durrant

8.5 8 7.5 6.7 7.5

5. Vanman (2)
J: William Pike (58.5kg)
T: G & A Williams

7 7 7.5 6 7.5

6. Sunday Gin (1)
J: Keshaw Dhurun (58kg)
T: Raymond Vincent

35 34 34 32 34

7. Admired (13)
J: Jason Whiting (57.5kg)
T: G A Crispin

11 12 13 11 13

8. Red Hot Hope (14)
J: Steven Parnham (57.5kg)
T: N D Parnham

12 11 11 12.2 11

9. Choose Freedom (6)
J: Brad Parnham (56.5kg)
T: Jade Tangaroa

5.5 6 6.5 6.6 6.5

10. Rogues Point (4)
J: Laqdar Ramoly (56.5kg)
T: M W Bairstow

16 16 17 13 17

11. Red Cadillac (15)
J: Ms Jade Mcnaught (55.5kg)
T: Fenella Martin

12 11 11 11.6 11

12. Bryce Road (9)
J: Ms Natasha Faithfull (54.5kg)
T: K J Reeves

81 81 81 63 81

13. Fairdelicious (11)
J: Patrick Carbery (54.5kg)
T: B M Smithall

35 34 34 36 34

14. Taxi (3)
J: Shaun O’donnell (54.5kg)
T: R C Mcpherson

17 16 16 13.6 16

15. Wild Galah (10)
J: Troy Turner (54.5kg)
T: Ms C Stelmach

23 21 21 20 23

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *