Coonamble Race Fields: Sunday, March 13th

211428

Race 1

Sydney Sports Ground Boot Prel (1100m)
12:15pm (AEDT)



Race 1

Sydney Sports Ground Boot Prel (1100m)
12:15pm (AEDT)

1. Last Bid Liam (11)
J: Jackson Searle (60.5kg)
T: Lyle Chandler

6

2. Iron Hat (10)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (58kg)
T: Ms J Bowen

17

3. Jackyy Dee (1)
J: Aaron Bullock (57kg)
T: D Lane

3.6

4. Mr Gunna Do (2)
J: Ms T Jeffries (57kg)
T: Troy Mc Carney

5. No Guarantees (16)
J: Hugh Bowman (57kg)
T: D Lane

7.5

6. Raging Rush (3)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (57kg)
T: C Lundholm

11

7. Yehbut (6)
J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg)
T: D Lane

16

8. Aldona (8)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg)
T: Cody Morgan

7

9. Apache Dream (12)
J: Matthew Palmer (55kg)
T: Ben Lees

101

10. Candid (5)
J: Mathew Cahill (55kg)
T: Ms C Monaghan

41

11. D’arpano (15)
J: (55kg)
T: Tracey Bartley

12. Shamalie (13)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

18

13. Steel My Thunder (14)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

6.5

14. Ona Bender (4)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57kg)
T: P F Curry

67

15. Dispute (7)
J: James Mcdonald (57kg)
T: Tracey Bartley

16. Miss Starlette (9)
J: (55kg)
T: Tony Newing

211428

Race 2

Qube Agri&Paragon Pastoral Mdn (1100m)
12:55pm (AEDT)



Race 2

Qube Agri&Paragon Pastoral Mdn (1100m)
12:55pm (AEDT)

1. Castlehyde (6)
J: Matthew Palmer (59kg)
T: Ian Holland

21

2. Driving Force (5)
J: Aaron Bullock (59kg)
T: Darren Hyde

4.6

3. Extra Flash (3)
J: Clayton Gallagher (59kg)
T: Brett Thompson

4. Mclellan (2)
J: Reece Jones (59kg)
T: G D Lunn

9

5. Nice Water (13)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

9.5

6. Flying Foxy (4)
J: Mathew Cahill (58.5kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

31

7. Soopat (1)
J: James Mcdonald (58.5kg)
T: Cody Morgan

1.9

8. State Capital (10)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (58.5kg)
T: Ms S Grills

13

9. Toongi Bound (16)
J: A Morgan (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson

10. Cooreei Lass (18)
J: Serg Lisnyy (57kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

67

11. St Rose (9)
J: Ms Angela Cooper (57kg)
T: R Caton

101

12. Dreamdust (7)
J: Ms Ashleigh Stanley (56.5kg)
T: Roy L Mccabe

18

13. Torrid Affair (17)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (57kg)
T: G R Brooker

126

14. Koorabel Kicks (11)
J: Daniel Northey (59kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

126

15. London Tycoon (12)
J: Ms R Murray (58.5kg)
T: S C Jones

16. Mile High Girl (15)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Karen Lunn

17. Lady Rupert (8)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

18. Smart Babe (14)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Cody Morgan

211428

Race 3

Coonamble Ag Spray & Hire Mdn (1400m)
1:35pm (AEDT)



Race 3

Coonamble Ag Spray & Hire Mdn (1400m)
1:35pm (AEDT)

1. Direct Vision (3)
J: Daniel Northey (59kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

51 61 63

2. Father’s Day (1)
J: James Mcdonald (59kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

1.9 2 1.86

3. Individualist (6)
J: Mathew Cahill (59kg)
T: Connie Greig

51 61 61

4. Jianzhang (5)
J: Clayton Gallagher (59kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

26 31 32

5. Verrazougar (9)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (59kg)
T: Ms J Galea

101 101 161

6. Haggerston (12)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (58.5kg)
T: M J Lunn

91 101 151

7. Hombre (8)
J: Hugh Bowman (58.5kg)
T: Cody Morgan

2.5 2.5 2.5

8. Oakfield Storm (7)
J: Aaron Bullock (58.5kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan

5.5 6 5

9. Launch Attack (10)
J: (57kg)
T: Damien Lane

10. Modify (2)
J: Ms Tiffany Jeffries (57kg)
T: Troy Mc Carney

101 81 111

11. First Secret (11)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Damien Lane

12. Waipio (4)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

51 51 43

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 1:35pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 4

Conseth Sol. & Batterline (C1) (1300m)
2:10pm (AEDT)



Race 4

Conseth Sol. & Batterline (C1) (1300m)
2:10pm (AEDT)

1. Sabie Park (1)
J: Jackson Searle (61kg)
T: Cody Morgan

5 4.8 5

2. Crazy Wolf (10)
J: James Mcdonald (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Jeffries

8.5 8.5 8.6

3. Princess Amira (5)
J: Hugh Bowman (58kg)
T: D Lane

2.3 2.2 2.1

4. Dethroned (11)
J: Aaron Bullock (57.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

18 18 18.2

5. Phases (9)
J: Serg Lisnyy (57kg)
T: T J Bartley

5.5 6 5.1

6. Photogenic (3)
J: Matthew Palmer (56.5kg)
T: S C Jones

7. Hammoon Jig (2)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: R P Northam

7.5 8 6.6

8. Mistaken Identity (8)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

10 12 12.2

9. Legal Zou (7)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg)
T: Brett Robb

41 41 40

10. Rusty Hawk (6)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55kg)
T: Brett Thompson

26 26 22.5

11. Watch Me Sizzle (12)
J: (55kg)
T: Myron Cooper

12. Preston (4)
J: Ms Tiffany Jeffries (55kg)
T: Troy Mc Carney

201 151 201

13. Spicy Menu (13)
J: Ms Angela Cooper (55kg)
T: M G Cooper

126 101 131

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 2:10pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 5

Swannys Foods Plate (C1) (1600m)
2:45pm (AEDT)



Race 5

Swannys Foods Plate (C1) (1600m)
2:45pm (AEDT)

1. Bavarian Watts (8)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (59kg)
T: M J Lunn

151 101 151

2. Boys Home (15)
J: (59kg)
T: Brett Robb

3. Fact Finder (2)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (59kg)
T: Ms C Crockett

20 21 21.5

4. How’s It Kev (5)
J: Hugh Bowman (59kg)
T: Ms A Smith

2.7 2.45 2.7

5. Impactful (3)
J: James Mcdonald (59kg)
T: Cody Morgan

2.7 2.6 2.5

6. Linden Tree (14)
J: Mathew Cahill (59kg)
T: Connie Greig

20 21 16.8

7. Maramoti (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: C Lundholm

34 34 32

8. Shiny Agent (4)
J: Serg Lisnyy (59kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

151 101 161

9. Preston (13)
J: (57kg)
T: Troy Mc Carney

10. Exterminate (12)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (56.5kg)
T: Tim Mcintosh

91 101 63

11. Press Sydney (9)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson

7 6.5 7.2

12. Snitzyka (6)
J: Ashley Morgan (55.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

11 13 9.1

13. By Crikey Jack (7)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg)
T: Simon Casey

126 101 93

14. Love Rules (1)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: R P Northam

15 16 15.8

15. Street Candi (11)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan

12 12 10.4

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 2:49pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 6

Sthn Cross Elite Sand&Soil-C1 (1100m)
3:25pm (AEDT)



Race 6

Sthn Cross Elite Sand&Soil-C1 (1100m)
3:25pm (AEDT)

1. Absolute Legend (2)
J: Aaron Bullock (60.5kg)
T: Cody Morgan

5 5 4.6

2. Dark Herring (11)
J: Hugh Bowman (59.5kg)
T: D Lane

4.6 4 4.2

3. Hot As Hell (8)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (58kg)
T: Glenn Frazer

7.5 8 8.1

4. Without Shame (12)
J: Mathew Cahill (58kg)
T: Ms S Grills

9 9.5 7.7

5. Brief Statement (9)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (56kg)
T: Ms A Smith

4.2 4 4.45

6. Dalavin (7)
J: Jackson Searle (56kg)
T: Brett Robb

8 7.5 7

7. Outback Snow (13)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (55.5kg)
T: Brett Robb

41 51 40

8. Grandellie (4)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: Cody Morgan

6.5 6 6.6

9. Zouflu (5)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg)
T: William Freedman

26 20 20

10. Stunning Mosa (10)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: Joseph Burges

67 67 51

11. In The Road (1)
J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg)
T: C Lundholm

26 21 26.5

12. Lenny’s Lad (3)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

101 101 91

13. Trip To London (14)
J: (55kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

14. Spicy Menu (6)
J: (55kg)
T: Myron Cooper

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 3:29pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 7

Inland Petroleum (Bm58) (1100m)
4:05pm (AEDT)



Race 7

Inland Petroleum (Bm58) (1100m)
4:05pm (AEDT)

1. Titration (12)
J: Aaron Bullock (62kg)
T: Aiden St Vincent

5.5 5.5 5.8

2. Beauchamp (2)
J: Hugh Bowman (61kg)
T: C Lundholm

2.5 2.5 2.35

3. Miss Magnum (15)
J: Jackson Searle (60kg)
T: Cody Morgan

8.5 8.5 7.7

4. Our Little Louie (16)
J: (60kg)
T: Ms S Grills

5. Sons Of Bourke (10)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (59.5kg)
T: C Lundholm

8 8.5 8.6

6. Rylan’s Pick (4)
J: Michael Heagney (59kg)
T: Brett Robb

8 7.5 8.1

7. Time To Dazzle (8)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (59kg)
T: Dar Lunn

34 41 31

8. All Hollywood (7)
J: Clayton Gallagher (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson

9 8.5 9.3

9. Farmer’s Friend (6)
J: Ashley Morgan (58.5kg)
T: Joseph Burges

21 20 17.2

10. Spilia (13)
J: Brooke Stower (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson

11. Angie Emm (1)
J: Reece Jones (57.5kg)
T: C Lundholm

12. Fox Spirit (11)
J: Mathew Cahill (56kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

51 51 49

13. Pink Patina (14)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55.5kg)
T: Ms J Pracey

26 26 20.5

14. Sipharderson (5)
J: (57.5kg)
T: Brett Robb

15. Red Cupcake (3)
J: Matthew Palmer (55kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan

11 11 9.4

16. Apache Dude (18)
J: (56kg)
T: Ben Lees

17. Big Arjay (9)
J: (55kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

18. Penny’s Bonitas (17)
J: (55kg)
T: Bryan Dixon

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 4:10pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 8

Newhaven Park Wra Cship (C5) (1400m)
4:45pm (AEDT)



Race 8

Newhaven Park Wra Cship (C5) (1400m)
4:45pm (AEDT)

1. Activation (2)
J: Mathew Cahill (57.5kg)
T: C Lundholm

3.8 3.9 3.55

2. Amulet Street (12)
J: Hugh Bowman (56kg)
T: C Lundholm

2.9 2.7 2.7

3. Beau Factor (6)
J: Jackson Searle (56kg)
T: Brett Robb

21 20 18.8

4. Ferus (4)
J: Ashley Morgan (56kg)
T: C Lundholm

10 10 8.6

5. Gannett Peak (9)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56kg)
T: M G Cooper

61 67 43

6. Glover (15)
J: Matthew Palmer (56kg)
T: Ian Holland

26 21 26.5

7. Great Buy (14)
J: Michael Heagney (56kg)
T: Brett Robb

4.2 4 4.25

8. Jervis (3)
J: Reece Jones (56kg)
T: G D Lunn

41 41 39

9. Watch Me Sizzle (7)
J: Ms Angela Cooper (56kg)
T: M G Cooper

151 101 111

10. Praline (10)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55.5kg)
T: Dar Lunn

9 9 9.5

11. Avalicious (1)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (54kg)
T: C Lundholm

101 101 75

12. Electrifying Lady (8)
J: James Rogers (54kg)
T: Ms J Galea

151 101 161

13. Hussniacki (11)
J: Ms T Jeffries (54kg)
T: Troy Mc Carney

14. Watch Me Rumble (13)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (54kg)
T: C Lundholm

16 16 16

15. Boys Home (5)
J: Jake Barrett (56kg)
T: Brett Robb

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 4:34pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 9

Dad & Dave Turf (Bm66) (1600m)
5:25pm (AEDT)



Race 9

Dad & Dave Turf (Bm66) (1600m)
5:25pm (AEDT)

1. Deel With Me (2)
J: Hugh Bowman (61.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

1.85 1.8 1.7

2. Shameonus (9)
J: A Morgan (61.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker

3. Fearless Mila (13)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (59kg)
T: C Lundholm

21 21 20

4. Foodie King (11)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (59kg)
T: M R Mulholland

26 26 20.5

5. Honeywine (4)
J: Reece Jones (58kg)
T: G D Lunn

15 16 15.4

6. Know Where To Look (6)
J: Aaron Bullock (58kg)
T: Roy L Mccabe

6.5 5.5 7.1

7. Surf Sonic (1)
J: (57.5kg)
T: Rodney Northam

8. Eva’s Deel (14)
J: Jackson Searle (57kg)
T: Brett Robb

21 21 19.2

9. Mr Severino (10)
J: Mathew Cahill (57kg)
T: Ms S Grills

13 14 12.8

10. Winter Moon (3)
J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg)
T: Brett Thompson

16 16 16.2

11. Vandangle (7)
J: James Mcdonald (56.5kg)
T: William Freedman

4.6 4.6 4.7

12. Chomeur (8)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett

34 34 27.5

13. Clay Pan Boogie (12)
J: (55kg)
T: Joseph Burges

14. Bacinblac (5)
J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg)
T: Kieren Hazelton

126 101 111

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 4:34pm (AEDT)

211428

Race 10

Nutrien Ag Solutions (Bm58) (1400m)
6:00pm (AEDT)



Race 10

Nutrien Ag Solutions (Bm58) (1400m)
6:00pm (AEDT)

1. A Fortunate Lass (9)
J: Aaron Bullock (61kg)
T: D Lane

3.2 3.2 2.9

2. The Bald Eagle (3)
J: Serg Lisnyy (59kg)
T: Kieren Hazelton

18 19 19.2

3. Heredero (4)
J: Ashley Morgan (58kg)
T: S Farley

4.2 3.9 3.95

4. Blackadder (5)
J: Reece Jones (57.5kg)
T: C Lundholm

6 5.5 6.1

5. Forever Jude (11)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57.5kg)
T: Tim Mcintosh

5.5 5.5 5.6

6. Verdi (13)
J: Clayton Gallagher (56.5kg)
T: Lee Lunn

21 20 17

7. Dead On Time (10)
J: Matthew Palmer (56kg)
T: Ian Holland

41 41 32

8. Ocean Hero (6)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (56kg)
T: M J Lunn

81 81 67

9. Gossip (8)
J: Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: Connie Greig

10. Charlie Flyer (1)
J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg)
T: David J Smith

18 17 18.2

11. Bid To Fame (14)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg)
T: J T Mcmillan

8 9 9.1

12. For Da Boys (12)
J: Mathew Cahill (55kg)
T: W T Martyn

21 21 21

13. Ben Shoof (2)
J: Andrew Banks (55kg)
T: Kieren Hazelton

14. Streets Of Suemori (15)
J: (55kg)
T: Kieren Hazelton

15. Blue Collar Boy (7)
J: Jackson Searle (55kg)
T: G C Hook

18 20 15.8

Odds Last Updated: March 13, 2022, 4:34pm (AEDT)

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.