Dubbo Race Fields: Sunday, November 14th

202512

Race 1

Harvest Hotels Mdn Hcp (1010m)
1:35pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Harvest Hotels Mdn Hcp (1010m)
1:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Rhythmic Song (1)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: Brett Thompson


2. Squeeak (6)
J: Grant Buckley (59kg)
T: Tim Mcintosh


3. Latest News (8)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


4. Small Town (5)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (58.5kg)
T: Ms S Grills


5. Tidal Rush (3)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (58.5kg)
T: B F Cavanough


6. Ga Ga Gus (4)
J: Reece Jones (57.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


7. Cherry Blue (9)
J: Ashley Morgan (56kg)
T: C Lundholm


8. How’s It Kev (2)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (56kg)
T: Ms A Smith


9. Lucid Dreamer (7)
J: Clayton Gallagher (56kg)
T: Kylie Kennedy


10. Mallee Boy Express (11)
J: Jackson Searle (56kg)
T: Brett Robb


11. Suomenlinna (10)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (56kg)
T: Ms A Smith


12. Trojan (12)
J: Anthony Cavallo (56kg)
T: R W Howe


202512

Race 2

The William Farrer Mdn Hcp (1010m)
2:10pm (AEDT)






Race 2

The William Farrer Mdn Hcp (1010m)
2:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Rained Out (8)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (59kg)
T: B F Cavanough


2. Tikabel (4)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (59kg)
T: Michael Denison


3. Kenderesi (2)
J: Matthew Palmer (58kg)
T: S C Jones


4. Cuddles (9)
J: Ms Ashleigh Stanley (57.5kg)
T: Andrew Ryan


5. Royal Samer (5)
J: Daniel Northey (57.5kg)
T: M J Lunn


6. Chart Topper (13)
J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg)
T: Brett Robb


7. Boongarra Girl (6)
J: Ken Dunbar (56.5kg)
T: Ms G Williams


8. Lady Caliope (15)
J: Reece Jones (56.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


9. Billabong Isle (10)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (56kg)
T: Ms A Smith


10. Molecular (14)
J: Grant Buckley (56kg)
T: P H Bloomfield


11. Little Outa Reach (1)
J: Ms Nyssa Burrells (55kg)
T: A W Prisk


12. Supernaculum (16)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (55kg)
T: Melissa Skuthorp


13. One Penny (7)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (56kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


14. Dollar Pursuit (3)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


15. Dreamdust (12)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Roy L Mccabe


16. Skye Lover (11)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: M A Milton


202512

Race 3

Ladies Day Mdn Plate (1310m)
2:45pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Ladies Day Mdn Plate (1310m)
2:45pm (AEDT)

























1. Bavarian Watts (4)
J: Daniel Northey (59kg)
T: M J Lunn


2. Buster Fontein (14)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: G D Lunn


3. Cheshire (7)
J: Ken Dunbar (59kg)
T: M C Lynch


4. Flashlin (9)
J: Ms Tiffany Jeffries (59kg)
T: Ms S Jeffries


5. Mighty Deano (16)
J: Andrew Banks (59kg)
T: Robert Lane


6. Smooth Esprit (10)
J: Ashley Morgan (59kg)
T: R J Jackson


7. Camp Cove (15)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (57kg)
T: Connie Greig


8. Krissy Krystyna (13)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (57kg)
T: Ms A Smith


9. Press Estate (1)
J: Anthony Cavallo (57kg)
T: Ms G Williams


10. Irresistible Miss (5)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


11. Miss Milton (2)
J: Grant Buckley (55.5kg)
T: Lou Mary


12. Rosie Impact (3)
J: Reece Jones (55.5kg)
T: William Freedman


13. Skye Lover (8)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: M A Milton


14. Medician Miss (6)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Cody Morgan


15. Keen Idea (11)
J: Reece Jones (59kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


16. All Things Great (12)
J: Clayton Gallagher (57.5kg)
T: Brett Robb


202512

Race 4

The Pig & Tinder Box (Bm66) (1010m)
3:20pm (AEDT)






Race 4

The Pig & Tinder Box (Bm66) (1010m)
3:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Elusive Eagle (12)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (63kg)
T: C Lundholm


2. Messy Miss (13)
J: Grant Buckley (62kg)
T: Brett Robb


3. General Scarlet (7)
J: Jackson Searle (61.5kg)
T: L C Morgan


4. Primal Scream (16)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (60kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


5. Chevconi (5)
J: Anthony Cavallo (59.5kg)
T: Ms G Williams


6. Eva’s Deel (14)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (59.5kg)
T: Brett Robb


7. Into The Fire (6)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (59.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


8. Mornay (10)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
T: A M Molloy


9. Panuara (8)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (59kg)
T: Ms A Smith


10. Denace (1)
J: Clayton Gallagher (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


11. Haralben (11)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: A L Mcrae


12. Tells Tails (4)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (57kg)
T: C Lundholm


13. Sons Of Bourke (2)
J: Matthew Palmer (58kg)
T: C Lundholm


14. So Good To Me (15)
J: Ashley Morgan (56kg)
T: C Lundholm


15. Planet Ex (3)
J: Reece Jones (58kg)
T: W Collison


16. Deepstar (9)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


202512

Race 5

The Milestone Hotel Hcp (C1) (1110m)
3:55pm (AEDT)






Race 5

The Milestone Hotel Hcp (C1) (1110m)
3:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Vital Verse (14)
J: Anthony Cavallo (61kg)
T: C Lundholm


2. Jaytees (12)
J: Brandon Griffiths (60.5kg)
T: S Farley


3. Optimo (7)
J: Rory Hutchings (59kg)
T: Mark Schmetzer


4. Snap Crackle Boom (4)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (58kg)
T: Ms A Smith


5. Spirit Of Pluto (3)
J: Jackson Searle (58kg)
T: L C Morgan


6. Hampton Cove (8)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


7. In Spades (16)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Justin Bowen


8. Angie Emm (15)
J: Grant Buckley (56kg)
T: C Lundholm


9. Don’t Question Me (10)
J: Matthew Palmer (55kg)
T: C Lundholm


10. Brooklyn Star (5)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: Connie Greig


11. Bella Days (1)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (55kg)
T: Peter Kirby


12. Dissisoul (2)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg)
T: G D Lunn


13. Littlebit Longtime (11)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: L C Morgan


14. Majority (13)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg)
T: Brett Robb


15. Manadria (6)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (55kg)
T: Ms J Galea


16. Angiolini (9)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Peter D Green


202512

Race 6

Bradys Railway Hotel Hcp (C3) (1410m)
4:30pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Bradys Railway Hotel Hcp (C3) (1410m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

























1. La Tigresa (4)
J: Brandon Griffiths (61kg)
T: William Freedman


2. Costas (14)
J: Clayton Gallagher (58.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


3. Our Cousin Al (11)
J: Ashley Morgan (57.5kg)
T: S Farley


4. Auburn Boy (2)
J: Ken Dunbar (57kg)
T: M C Lynch


5. Celestial Doll (6)
J: Matthew Palmer (57kg)
T: William Freedman


6. Urus (7)
J: Billy Cray (55.5kg)
T: G D Lunn


7. Too Spicy (9)
J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg)
T: Roy L Mccabe


8. Verdi (12)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: Lee Lunn


9. Harwok’n’zoff (10)
J: Grant Buckley (55kg)
T: C Lundholm


10. Harley Fat Boy (8)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg)
T: M A Milton


11. Gossip (15)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: Connie Greig


12. Ivy’s Belle (13)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


13. Proudest Moment (3)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg)
T: M J Lunn


14. Bid To Fame (1)
J: Dylan Stanley (55kg)
T: J T Mcmillan


15. Mayaman (5)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Ms C Monaghan


202512

Race 7

The Courthouse Hotel (Bm58) (1610m)
5:05pm (AEDT)






Race 7

The Courthouse Hotel (Bm58) (1610m)
5:05pm (AEDT)

























1. The Scotsman (10)
J: Daniel Northey (60kg)
T: David J Smith


2. Nothing’s Sacred (3)
J: Ashley Morgan (59.5kg)
T: Sara Ryan


3. Barry’s Lane (6)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: Joseph Burges


4. Fiveash (9)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (56.5kg)
T: Kylie Kennedy


5. General Partner (8)
J: Ms Zara Lewis (56kg)
T: Kieren Hazelton


6. Malibu Stacy (5)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55.5kg)
T: Connie Greig


7. Polished Penny (12)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55.5kg)
T: M A Milton


8. Riders Inthe Stand (15)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55.5kg)
T: Brett Thompson


9. Aisle Six (4)
J: Billy Cray (55kg)
T: Ms K Simpkins


10. For Da Boys (1)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: W T Martyn


11. Nevada Sunrise (7)
J: Ms Elissa Meredith (55kg)
T: Peter Reynolds


12. Persian Front (2)
J: Grant Buckley (55kg)
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio


13. Honeywine (13)
J: Reece Jones (57kg)
T: G D Lunn


14. Harwok’n’zoff (14)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: C Lundholm


15. Verdi (11)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: Lee Lunn


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *