Gold Coast Race Fields: Saturday, November 20th

203066

Race 1

Boxing Day Races Mdn Plate (900m)
12:15pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Boxing Day Races Mdn Plate (900m)
12:15pm (AEDT)

























1. All For One (9)
J: Noel Callow (57kg)
T: S W Kendrick


2. Mishani Menace (4)
J: Travis Wolfgram (57kg)
T: L G Ross


3. Mishani Monsieur (2)
J: Sheriden Tomlinson (57kg)
T: L G Ross


4. Champagne Tastes (6)
J: Micheal Hellyer (55kg)
T: D L Freedman


5. Chayse ‘N’ Menari (11)
J: Nathan Day (55kg)
T: L D Kelly


6. Goddess Of Peace (8)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Ms H Page


7. Isshegrey (7)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (55kg)
T: S W Kendrick


8. Minks Star (1)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55kg)
T: Chris Anderson


9. Mouette (3)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (55kg)
T: D J Bougoure


10. Outreach Girl (5)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (55kg)
T: L G Ross


11. Perovskaya (10)
J: Jason Taylor (55kg)
T: Ms H Page


203066

Race 2

90.9 Sea Fm (Bm65) (900m)
12:46pm (AEDT)






Race 2

90.9 Sea Fm (Bm65) (900m)
12:46pm (AEDT)

























1. Test Of War (7)
J: Brad Pengelly (59.5kg)
T: L M Clarke


2. She’s A Tigress (10)
J: Jake Molloy (59kg)
T: Chris Anderson


3. Commandeering (6)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (58.5kg)
T: Ben Hull


4. Dark Son (1)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (58.5kg)
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears


5. Logan’s Blade (4)
J: Adin Thompson (58kg)
T: A G Sawden


6. Far Too Easy (11)
J: Jason Taylor (57.5kg)
T: D A Mccolm


7. Princess Flagrant (2)
J: Micheal Hellyer (57kg)
T: J Warren & D Krongold


8. Sheezasinga (9)
J: Noel Callow (57kg)
T: J C Smerdon


9. Special Case (3)
J: Ms Chelsea Jokic (56kg)
T: A Donnelly


10. Red Stiletto (5)
J: Zac Lloyd (55.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


11. Lady Tulessa (8)
J: Travis Wolfgram (55kg)
T: K M Schweida


203066

Race 3

90.9 Sea Fm Bianca Dan&Ben Mdn (1200m)
1:19pm (AEDT)






Race 3

90.9 Sea Fm Bianca Dan&Ben Mdn (1200m)
1:19pm (AEDT)

























1. Beyond Fate (12)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


2. Injustice (5)
J: Sheriden Tomlinson (57.5kg)
T: Ms G Heinrich


3. Roman Heir (2)
J: Jackson Murphy (57.5kg)
T: Diane Murphy


4. Tersane (9)
J: Noel Callow (57.5kg)
T: David Vandyke


5. Tycoon Jim (10)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (57.5kg)
T: Jay Bellamy


6. Harmony Street (1)
J: Micheal Hellyer (56kg)
T: Chris Munce


7. Iring (7)
J: Allan Chau (56kg)
T: Allan Chau


8. Richunclemoneybags (3)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: S W Kendrick


9. Built For Speed (8)
J: Travis Wolfgram (55.5kg)
T: K M Schweida


10. Discretely Aliesha (15)
J: Zac Lloyd (55.5kg)
T: Chris Meagher


11. Fields Of France (6)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (55.5kg)
T: T J Gollan


12. The Love Rocket (13)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Jason Edwards


13. Capital Gamble (11)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Kacy Fogden


14. Failed To Mention (14)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Chris Munce


15. Stealth Flyer (4)
J: Adin Thompson (57.5kg)
T: R L Heathcote


16. Tucker Mcgoo (16)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: L D Kelly


203066

Race 4

90.9 Sea Fm Alphabucks Mdn (1200m)
1:54pm (AEDT)






Race 4

90.9 Sea Fm Alphabucks Mdn (1200m)
1:54pm (AEDT)

























1. Ambitious Spirit (1)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (57.5kg)
T: T J Gollan


2. Bailey Boo (12)
J: Micheal Hellyer (57.5kg)
T: Tony Haydon


3. Chasing Jackley (8)
J: Noel Callow (57.5kg)
T: A & T Sweeney


4. Our Mirage (14)
J: Ms Lauren Abbott (57.5kg)
T: Lauren Abbott


5. Divine Courage (11)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


6. Jungleland (4)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Chris Munce


7. No Love Lost (13)
J: Travis Wolfgram (56kg)
T: B Janiak


8. Favourite Things (6)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (55.5kg)
T: T Button


9. Mexican Star (7)
J: Chris Caserta (55.5kg)
T: Chris Meagher


10. My Lady Milly (9)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: R L Heathcote


11. My Oddette (2)
J: Adin Thompson (55.5kg)
T: P & W Hulbert


12. True Story (16)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Chris Munce


13. Secret Cash (15)
J: Ms Alex Patis (54kg)
T: Desleigh Forster


14. Speed Map (3)
J: Allan Chau (56kg)
T: Allan Chau


15. Pedal To The Metal (5)
J: Zac Lloyd (57.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


16. Beldevile (10)
J: Adam Spinks (57.5kg)
T: Robert Stenhouse


203066

Race 5

Gold Coasts 92.5 Triple M Mdn (1800m)
2:29pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Gold Coasts 92.5 Triple M Mdn (1800m)
2:29pm (AEDT)

























1. Vancouver River (8)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (59kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


2. Carrefour (13)
J: Adin Thompson (57.5kg)
T: J C Smerdon


3. Collection Point (17)
J: Brad Pengelly (57.5kg)
T: D L Freedman


4. Strongbow (14)
J: Noel Callow (57.5kg)
T: C J Waller


5. Brickster (10)
J: Jarrod Woodhouse (57kg)
T: S J Morrisey


6. River Park (5)
J: Scott Galloway (56.5kg)
T: Ms P Barron


7. Idling By (9)
J: Ms Wendy Peel (55.5kg)
T: M A Currie


8. Frazzled (6)
J: Micheal Hellyer (55kg)
T: Marcus Wilson


9. Kiss Hello (3)
J: Chris Caserta (55kg)
T: C J Waller


10. Chayse ‘N’ Tanya (1)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (54kg)
T: L D Kelly


11. Ate Hinches (2)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: T Button


12. Coulomb (15)
J: Chris Whiteley (56kg)
T: B & D Guy


13. Dotned (11)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: M A Palmer


14. Houdini Hudson (16)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: J C Smerdon


15. Steel Chance (4)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: C H Richardson


16. Saravenger (7)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Kenneth Deacon


17. Zoff The Boss (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: T B Thomas


203066

Race 6

Bridge, Spida&Flan On 92.5 Mdn (1300m)
3:09pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Bridge, Spida&Flan On 92.5 Mdn (1300m)
3:09pm (AEDT)

























1. Divine Courage (7)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


2. Harmony Street (21)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Chris Munce


3. Jungleland (1)
J: Travis Wolfgram (57kg)
T: Chris Munce


4. Kilkenny Dazzler (4)
J: Chris Caserta (57kg)
T: Ms A Willick


5. Nassau County (10)
J: Adin Thompson (57kg)
T: L J Mayfield-Smith


6. Perfect Impact (9)
J: Jarrod Woodhouse (57kg)
T: W L King


7. Puerto Rico (17)
J: Travis Wolfgram (57kg)
T: Kacy Fogden


8. Richunclemoneybags (8)
J: Noel Callow (57kg)
T: S W Kendrick


9. Tarex (18)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: L J Mayfield-Smith


10. Brooklyn Mam (14)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (55kg)
T: T J Gollan


11. Cassia Lane (3)
J: Jason Taylor (55kg)
T: J D Shelton


12. Indiscreetly (19)
J: Micheal Hellyer (55kg)
T: D J Bougoure


13. Midnight Boom (5)
J: Zac Lloyd (55kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


14. Hill Billy Flyer (6)
J: Ms Emma Macpherson (57kg)
T: S Hardy


15. London Bell (13)
J: Chris Whiteley (57kg)
T: B & D Guy


16. Air Force Ace (16)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: L D Kelly


17. Bubbles ‘N’ More (15)
J: Scott Galloway (55kg)
T: Indiana Turner


18. Flying Justice (11)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: P & W Hulbert


19. Grey Zone (12)
J: Andrew Spinks (55kg)
T: L D Kelly


20. Speed Map (20)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Allan Chau


21. Failed To Mention (2)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Chris Munce


203066

Race 7

Greatest Hits 92.5 Triple M-C2 (1800m)
3:49pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Greatest Hits 92.5 Triple M-C2 (1800m)
3:49pm (AEDT)

























1. Breton (11)
J: Brad Pengelly (58.5kg)
T: C J Waller


2. Bury Road (12)
J: Noel Callow (56kg)
T: D L Freedman


3. Hawaiian Gem (10)
J: Micheal Hellyer (56kg)
T: G R Newham


4. Madame Mo (2)
J: Andrew Spinks (56kg)
T: Chris Anderson


5. Jeronimos (5)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (55kg)
T: Ms G Heinrich


6. Toni Too (9)
J: Zac Lloyd (54.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins


7. Ma Ma’s Rose (3)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54kg)
T: Michael Costa


8. Deal Of Power (7)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (54kg)
T: T J Gollan


9. Ellastra (1)
J: Scott Galloway (54kg)
T: B V Crowley


10. Kercharmer (6)
J: Chris Whiteley (54kg)
T: J Moore


11. Ice Elite (4)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Gregory Cornish


12. Light Of Uluru (8)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: S W Kendrick


203066

Race 8

Sca Hcp (C3) (1100m)
4:29pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Sca Hcp (C3) (1100m)
4:29pm (AEDT)

























1. Deference (10)
J: Sheriden Tomlinson (60kg)
T: Ms G Heinrich


2. Xerri (5)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


3. Shamrock Lu (11)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (58.5kg)
T: T J Gollan


4. Whittington Ways (4)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (58kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


5. In Fiore (8)
J: Travis Wolfgram (57.5kg)
T: Samantha Mcguren


6. Rich Devil (9)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Michael Costa


7. Dulc ‘N’ Len (7)
J: Noel Callow (56.5kg)
T: M A Currie


8. The Lioness (6)
J: Zac Lloyd (55kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


9. In Awe Of Me (1)
J: Micheal Hellyer (54kg)
T: M J Dunn


10. Provide (2)
J: Ms Alex Patis (54kg)
T: Desleigh Forster


11. Cool Intelligence (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: T Button


12. Poetic Choice (13)
J: Unknown (54.5kg)
T: Jan Pritchard


13. Show Me The Honey (3)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Scott Henley


203066

Race 9

Vale John Henderson Hcp (C5) (1400m)
5:09pm (AEDT)






Race 9

Vale John Henderson Hcp (C5) (1400m)
5:09pm (AEDT)

























1. Foreign Territory (3)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (60kg)
T: S W Kendrick


2. Two Smokin Barrels (4)
J: Sheriden Tomlinson (59kg)
T: Ben Ahrens


3. Tesarc (10)
J: Noel Callow (58.5kg)
T: M A Currie


4. Mr So And So (1)
J: Jake Molloy (58kg)
T: Chris Anderson


5. Dynamic Thinker (5)
J: Adin Thompson (57kg)
T: L D Kelly


6. Pay With Cash (6)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (56.5kg)
T: Ms G Heinrich


7. Indian Dreamer (11)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


8. Brook Hill (2)
J: Chris Whiteley (54.5kg)
T: B & D Guy


9. Storm Attack (8)
J: Zac Lloyd (54.5kg)
T: M J Dunn


10. Secret Conquest (7)
J: Micheal Hellyer (54kg)
T: Steve Field


11. Fish On (9)
J: Ms Emma Macpherson (54kg)
T: Jason Gregory


203066

Race 10

Palms Festive Editions (Bm65) (1400m)
5:49pm (AEDT)






Race 10

Palms Festive Editions (Bm65) (1400m)
5:49pm (AEDT)

























1. Mr So And So (6)
J: Jake Molloy (62.5kg)
T: Chris Anderson


2. Bold Performer (4)
J: Zac Lloyd (59.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds


3. Adelaide’s Diamond (20)
J: Noel Callow (59kg)
T: L D Kelly


4. Storm Attack (9)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: M J Dunn


5. Abracadazzle (16)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (58.5kg)
T: T J Gollan


6. Dune Forty Five (12)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: Tony Haydon


7. Fish On (7)
J: Ms Emma Macpherson (58.5kg)
T: Jason Gregory


8. Happy Babe (5)
J: Chris Whiteley (58.5kg)
T: B & D Guy


9. Pure Deal (10)
J: Micheal Hellyer (57.5kg)
T: B & M Laming


10. Hostwin Toronado (2)
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57kg)
T: Michael Costa


11. Ready’s Girl (13)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Chris Anderson


12. Nordic Show (14)
J: Jason Taylor (56.5kg)
T: M T Eggleston


13. Vistabelle (18)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Chris Munce


14. Legal Counsel (21)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (57.5kg)
T: L H Wheeler


15. Princess Cavallo (8)
J: Ms Brooke Ainsworth (55.5kg)
T: Paul Butterworth


16. Leeside (15)
J: Chris Caserta (55.5kg)
T: C J Waller


17. Edinburgh (11)
J: Scott Galloway (55.5kg)
T: B & M Laming


18. Tuscan Gaze (3)
J: Travis Wolfgram (57kg)
T: Kacy Fogden


19. Liability (17)
J: Sheriden Tomlinson (56.5kg)
T: Ms G Heinrich


20. Willinga Panache (1)
J: Unknown (54.5kg)
T: K M Schweida


21. El Chaparro (19)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Chris Meagher


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *