Hamilton Race Fields: Monday, November 22nd

203162

Race 1

Jonos Sight And Sound Mdn (2209m)
1:10pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Jonos Sight And Sound Mdn (2209m)
1:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Ferago (7)
J: Aaron Mitchell (69.5kg)
T: P F Ryan


2. Bad Boy Bobby (2)
J: Will Gordon (68kg)
T: Henry Dwyer


3. Classy One (4)
J: Darryl Horner (Jnr) (67.5kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


4. Co Host (8)
J: Luke Williams (67.5kg)
T: Jamie Barry


5. Lady Lucie (6)
J: Ms Megan Dunseath (67.5kg)
T: D J Cannon


6. Lorraine (5)
J: Aaron Kuru (67.5kg)
T: Patrick Payne


7. River Rhine (1)
J: Richard O’donoghue (67.5kg)
T: Stephen Lenehan


8. There For You (3)
J: Lee Horner (67.5kg)
T: Dane Smith


203162

Race 2

Permewans Mitre 10 Mdn (1609m)
1:50pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Permewans Mitre 10 Mdn (1609m)
1:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Athletic Me (2)
J: Luke Williams (69.5kg)
T: Q J Scott


2. Craiglea Blizzard (3)
J: Ross O’sullivan (69.5kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


3. Jekyll’n’hyde (5)
J: Will Gordon (69.5kg)
T: S Morrish


4. Orpierre (9)
J: Aaron Mitchell (69.5kg)
T: Carly Cook


5. Parramatta (1)
J: Richard O’donoghue (69.5kg)
T: Matthew Cumani


6. Rivoli Drive (8)
J: Lee Horner (69.5kg)
T: A R Coffey


7. Tavolta (10)
J: Aaron Kuru (69.5kg)
T: J S Bull


8. Wolf Prince (6)
J: Darryl Horner (Jnr) (68kg)
T: Daniel Williams


9. Devil Wears Prada (7)
J: Nathan Newton (67.5kg)
T: Ms A Mcgrath


10. Ahtohallan (4)
J: Ms Megan Dunseath (66kg)
T: James Wardeiner


203162

Race 3

Schurmann Electrical (Bm58) (1609m)
2:30pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Schurmann Electrical (Bm58) (1609m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Shadow Prey (1)
J: Lee Horner (74kg)
T: S Morrish


2. A Fighting Fury (6)
J: Aaron Kuru (73.5kg)
T: Andrew Bobbin


3. Murganella (5)
J: Ronan Short (73kg)
T: Symon Wilde


4. Swing King (2)
J: Luke Williams (72kg)
T: P A Chow


5. Trenchant (8)
J: Darryl Horner (Jnr) (71.5kg)
T: G Withers


6. Pentire’s Spirit (3)
J: Will Gordon (71kg)
T: L Smith


7. Black Monsoon (9)
J: Aaron Mitchell (69.5kg)
T: Chris Calthorpe


8. That Said (4)
J: Ross O’sullivan (69kg)
T: Wayne Walters


9. Flying Mr Davis (7)
J: Richard O’donoghue (68kg)
T: K T Bourke


203162

Race 4

Taxis Of Hamilton Mdn Plate (1109m)
3:00pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Taxis Of Hamilton Mdn Plate (1109m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Elmo Rulz (4)
J: Ms Christine Puls (59.5kg)
T: I T Gilcrist


2. He’s God’s Gift (7)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (59.5kg)
T: Rodney Foster


3. Untouchable Ed (3)
J: Harry Coffey (59.5kg)
T: Symon Wilde


4. Brinell (11)
J: Lachlan Neindorf (58kg)
T: M M Laurie


5. Fight On Shades (8)
J: Dean Yendall (58kg)
T: M J Williams


6. Mr Freeze (10)
J: Declan Bates (58kg)
T: J P Salanitri


7. Diss And Dot (9)
J: Ms Melissa Julius (57.5kg)
T: P A Chow


8. Kannenbergs Road (5)
J: Craig Robertson (57.5kg)
T: E V Musgrove


9. Smartlove (1)
J: John Allen (57.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


10. Golden Ridge (6)
J: Ms Tatum Bull (56kg)
T: M M Laurie


11. Kadena (2)
J: Will Gordon (56kg)
T: L Smith


203162

Race 5

Australian Blackball (Bm58) (1109m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

203162

Race 6

Star Printing Services Mdn (1409m)
4:00pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Star Printing Services Mdn (1409m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Allgo (3)
J: Ms Kate Walters (59.5kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


2. Bajraktari (6)
J: Ms Christine Puls (59.5kg)
T: Jessie Constantine


3. Bless The Fleet (10)
J: Neil Farley (59.5kg)
T: Dane Smith


4. Detnaw (2)
J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


5. Seeyalaterron (5)
J: Will Gordon (59.5kg)
T: D N Kolpin


6. Siding (13)
J: Dean Yendall (59.5kg)
T: Matthew Cumani


7. Tom’s Shout (12)
J: Ms Melissa Julius (59.5kg)
T: D N Kolpin


8. Aquila Star (11)
J: John Allen (57.5kg)
T: Archie Alexander


9. Magnetic Jewel (15)
J: Ms Tatum Bull (57.5kg)
T: P W Mckenna


10. Morning Has Broken (4)
J: Jarrod Fry (57.5kg)
T: Symon Wilde


11. Masina (14)
J: Ms Shanae O’meara (56kg)
T: A R Coffey


12. Salsaset (8)
J: Declan Bates (56kg)
T: Archie Alexander


13. Lunch In Biarritz (7)
J: Jack Hill (59.5kg)
T: N A Blackiston


14. Beach Street (16)
J: Harry Coffey (57.5kg)
T: A R Coffey


15. Pragmatic (1)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (59.5kg)
T: Richard Cully


16. Dynamic Blue (9)
J: Ms Tayla Childs (59.5kg)
T: Jamie Barry


203162

Race 7

Finchetts (Bm58) (1409m)
4:30pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Finchetts (Bm58) (1409m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Antarctic Ocean (13)
J: Jarrod Fry (64.5kg)
T: Smiley Chan


2. Inka Dinka (3)
J: John Allen (63.5kg)
T: Andrew Bobbin


3. Cyclone Tim (8)
J: Campbell Rawiller (63kg)
T: Michael Trotter


4. Fabian’s Spirit (7)
J: Harry Coffey (63kg)
T: D F Daffy


5. Noble Rocks (12)
J: Will Gordon (63kg)
T: D N Kolpin


6. Vladivostok (4)
J: Ms Sheridan Clarke (63kg)
T: John Mcardle


7. Pristine Image (6)
J: Dean Yendall (62.5kg)
T: Symon Wilde


8. Danbana (5)
J: Jack Hill (62kg)
T: N A Blackiston


9. Obedience (11)
J: Ms Tatum Bull (61.5kg)
T: Matthew Cumani


10. Nicajon (10)
J: Craig Robertson (61kg)
T: Q J Scott


11. Getonit (2)
J: Declan Bates (60kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


12. Wolf Whistle (1)
J: Neil Farley (60kg)
T: C V Kelly


13. Bunumburt (9)
J: Ms Kate Walters (57kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


203162

Race 8

Bet365 (Bm64) (1209m)
5:00pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Bet365 (Bm64) (1209m)
5:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Spanish Snitzel (7)
J: Neil Farley (62kg)
T: C V Kelly


2. Yulong Knight (5)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (62kg)
T: R J Blacker


3. Paddy Mac (8)
J: Harry Grace (61kg)
T: Symon Wilde


4. Southern Native (10)
J: John Allen (59kg)
T: Emma Church


5. Yarra Boy (2)
J: Will Gordon (59kg)
T: L Smith


6. Garbo (3)
J: Ms Tatum Bull (58.5kg)
T: Ms J Baker


7. Inspired Sun (6)
J: Kyle Hocking (58.5kg)
T: V L Malady


8. Rippa Buzz (4)
J: Ms Christine Puls (58.5kg)
T: D J Cannon


9. King’s Ransom (1)
J: Declan Bates (57kg)
T: J P Salanitri


10. Unlimited Ability (9)
J: Ms Kate Walters (57kg)
T: Bob & Kane Post


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *