Hawkesbury Race Fields: Thursday, November 18th

202880

Race 1

Tab (Bm64) (1500m)
1:10pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Tab (Bm64) (1500m)
1:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Belle Espoir (7)
J: Robbie Dolan (60.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith


2. Nothinsweetaboutme (1)
J: Ms Rachel King (60.5kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott


3. Sepulchre (4)
J: Ms Nyssa Burrells (60.5kg)
T: Joseph Ible


4. Too Much Class (5)
J: Dylan Gibbons (60kg)
T: J C Deamer


5. Borsalina (3)
J: Brock Ryan (57kg)
T: Mick Attard


6. Fusca (6)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Joseph Ible


7. Classic Train (8)
J: Jeff Penza (56.5kg)
T: H A Reeves


8. Dance Too Hard (2)
J: Tyler Schiller (55kg)
T: M C Conners


202880

Race 2

Sky Racing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
1:45pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Sky Racing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
1:45pm (AEDT)

























1. Miracle Day (9)
J: Dylan Gibbons (58.5kg)
T: K A Lees


2. Monte Di Fiore (4)
J: Tyler Schiller (58kg)
T: G D Hickman


3. Quatenus (5)
J: Ms Rachel King (58kg)
T: James Cummings


4. Winds Of War (3)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (58kg)
T: T P Croft


5. More Joie (8)
J: Glyn Schofield (57kg)
T: J Attard & L Keegan-Attard


6. Shocking Force (6)
J: Jason Collett (55kg)
T: C E Conners


7. Zanshin (1)
J: Jeff Penza (55kg)
T: C J Besters


8. Mirror Model (2)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (55kg)
T: J Attard & L Keegan-Attard


9. Petulant (7)
J: Tommy Berry (55kg)
T: M, W & J Hawkes


202880

Race 3

Blacktown Workers Club Mdn (1300m)
2:20pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Blacktown Workers Club Mdn (1300m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Iverson (8)
J: Brock Ryan (59kg)
T: B M Lazzarini


2. Manoeuvre (13)
J: Jason Collett (59kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


3. Ricky Bobby (4)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (59kg)
T: Daniel Robinson


4. Critical Time (5)
J: Joshua Parr (57.5kg)
T: Blake Ryan


5. Chilena (2)
J: Dylan Gibbons (57kg)
T: Peter D Green


6. Dane Central (1)
J: Ms Winona Costin (57kg)
T: M C Vella


7. Fine Impact (12)
J: Ms Rachel King (57kg)
T: T P Croft


8. Minneapolis Miss (11)
J: Jeff Penza (57kg)
T: C J Besters


9. Brent Street (10)
J: Tommy Berry (55.5kg)
T: J Attard & L Keegan-Attard


10. Military Star (9)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (55.5kg)
T: Ms K Outtrim


11. Perplexed Play (6)
J: Tom Sherry (55.5kg)
T: Brad Widdup


12. Stella Glow (3)
J: Mitchell Bell (55.5kg)
T: S I Singleton


13. Thought Pattern (7)
J: Jay Ford (55.5kg)
T: Brad Widdup


202880

Race 4

Brolton Group Mdn Plate (1100m)
2:55pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Brolton Group Mdn Plate (1100m)
2:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Eptiwins (8)
J: Robbie Dolan (59kg)
T: Mark Newnham


2. Harapan (13)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (59kg)
T: G W Moore


3. Air Command (10)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: A J Cummings


4. Cinque Torri (12)
J: Brandon Lerena (57.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


5. Clemenceau (1)
J: Tommy Berry (57.5kg)
T: M, W & J Hawkes


6. Laos Fortune (3)
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven (57.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


7. Pizarro (14)
J: James Mcdonald (57.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


8. Press Forward (2)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (57.5kg)
T: G Portelli


9. Rhythmboat (11)
J: Jason Collett (57.5kg)
T: C J Waller


10. Star Patrol (4)
J: Tom Sherry (57.5kg)
T: Mark Newnham


11. Aureus Angel (7)
J: Joshua Parr (57kg)
T: Edward Cummings


12. Kiara Diane (9)
J: Tyler Schiller (57kg)
T: R T Leemon


13. Emblem (5)
J: Ms Rachel King (55.5kg)
T: James Cummings


14. Rubigal (16)
J: Dylan Gibbons (55.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith


15. Euphrates Dream (15)
J: Jay Ford (55.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith


16. Honey Dew (6)
J: James Innes Jnr (55.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


202880

Race 5

Xxxx Gold (Bm64) (2000m)
3:35pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Xxxx Gold (Bm64) (2000m)
3:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Don Arcangelo (4)
J: James Mcdonald (60.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


2. Just A Jedi (3)
J: James Innes Jnr (60.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


3. Marakopa (10)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (59.5kg)
T: Robert Quinn


4. Merlinite (1)
J: Joshua Parr (59kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


5. Apache Belle (9)
J: Tyler Schiller (58.5kg)
T: Wayne Seelin


6. Etheridge (2)
J: Jason Collett (58.5kg)
T: John Thompson


7. Rodrick’s Secret (8)
J: Dylan Gibbons (58kg)
T: Matthew Smith


8. Proven Class (6)
J: Jeff Penza (56kg)
T: James Ponsonby


9. Happy Hustler (5)
J: Ms Winona Costin (55kg)
T: Ms E Potowski


10. Just Dylan (7)
J: Ms Nyssa Burrells (55kg)
T: Mike Cattell


202880

Race 6

Pioneer Services Mdn (1300m)
4:10pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Pioneer Services Mdn (1300m)
4:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Wizard Of Oz (14)
J: James Mcdonald (59.5kg)
T: C J Waller


2. Count On Me (7)
J: Ms Rachel King (57.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


3. Prefect Match (18)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (57.5kg)
T: G W Moore


4. Russian Ruble (5)
J: Andrew Adkins (57.5kg)
T: R J Quinton


5. Sandastan (12)
J: Glyn Schofield (57.5kg)
T: James Cummings


6. Strombus (8)
J: Joshua Parr (57.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


7. Super Twenty Three (11)
J: Tommy Berry (57.5kg)
T: M, W & J Hawkes


8. Zambrero (6)
J: Tom Sherry (57.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith


9. Dash Dash Dash (15)
J: Jeff Penza (57kg)
T: I B Finn


10. Midnight Oasis (4)
J: Dylan Gibbons (56kg)
T: Matthew Smith


11. Shay (3)
J: Jay Ford (56kg)
T: Joseph Pride


12. Bayonets (9)
J: Blake Spriggs (55.5kg)
T: A J Cummings


13. Overton Window (16)
J: James Innes Jnr (55.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


14. Canbya (17)
J: Jason Collett (55kg)
T: James Cummings


15. Sally Jean (1)
J: James Mcdonald (56kg)
T: P & P Snowden


16. Diamond Blush (13)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: A J Cummings


17. Ribeauville (10)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (57.5kg)
T: J C Coyle


18. Divine Kamehalani (2)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: J C Coyle


202880

Race 7

Pioneer Services Cup (Bm64) (1500m)
4:50pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Pioneer Services Cup (Bm64) (1500m)
4:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Trust The Process (6)
J: Robbie Dolan (61kg)
T: Bryce Heys


2. Nitride (5)
J: Rory Hutchings (60.5kg)
T: Lou Mary


3. Spaltet (9)
J: Brodie Loy (60kg)
T: Annabel Neasham


4. C’mon Reg (10)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (57.5kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


5. Demanding Mo (3)
J: Brock Ryan (57.5kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


6. Papadum (7)
J: Ms Jess Taylor (57kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


7. Rockover (13)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (57kg)
T: G Portelli


8. Shaka Rock (12)
J: Andrew Adkins (57kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


9. This’llbetheone (2)
J: James Mcdonald (57kg)
T: J A O’shea


10. Butch’n’bugs (4)
J: Jay Ford (56.5kg)
T: Peter D Green


11. King Of Spades (8)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (55.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


12. Salsonic (1)
J: Jason Collett (55kg)
T: J C Coyle


13. Oscar’s My Mate Pa (11)
J: Dylan Gibbons (55kg)
T: Barry Gleeson


202880

Race 8

Hrc Motel (Bm68) (1300m)
5:25pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Hrc Motel (Bm68) (1300m)
5:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Nitride (3)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: Lou Mary


2. Bet Red (1)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (58kg)
T: Pat Murphy


3. Favra (13)
J: Koby Jennings (58kg)
T: Nathan Doyle


4. Sonic Tycoon (7)
J: Jay Ford (58kg)
T: Brad Widdup


5. Deficit (10)
J: Joshua Parr (57.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


6. Remus (5)
J: Tyler Schiller (57.5kg)
T: J M Austin


7. Yumi (2)
J: James Mcdonald (57kg)
T: P & P Snowden


8. Lemaire (6)
J: Ms Winona Costin (56kg)
T: T & P Vigouroux


9. Nicochet (4)
J: Jason Collett (55.5kg)
T: J C Coyle


10. Sally Pops (14)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (55kg)
T: Robert Quinn


11. Blazing (12)
J: Glyn Schofield (55kg)
T: Lee & Cherie Curtis


12. No Escape (8)
J: Dylan Gibbons (55kg)
T: T P Croft


13. Weekend Affair (9)
J: Ms Jess Taylor (55kg)
T: J C Coyle


14. Pink Patina (11)
J: Jeff Penza (55kg)
T: Ms J Pracey


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *