Kembla Grange Race Fields: Saturday, November 20th

202976

Race 1

Go Hire (Bm78) (2000m)
12:20pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Go Hire (Bm78) (2000m)
12:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Shibli (3)
J: Tommy Berry (60kg)
T: C J Waller


2. Tampering (11)
J: Tim Clark (58kg)
T: K J Parker


3. New King (9)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: Matthew Dale


4. Solar Apex (5)
J: Hugh Bowman (57.5kg)
T: C J Waller


5. Ladylovestogamble (2)
J: Joshua Parr (56.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


6. Suppression (8)
J: James Mcdonald (56.5kg)
T: C J Waller


7. Five Kingdom (4)
J: Jason Collett (56kg)
T: Matthew Dale


8. Avion Fury (10)
J: Jay Ford (55.5kg)
T: I B Finn


9. Fortified (1)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (55.5kg)
T: C J Waller


10. The Guru (6)
J: Brock Ryan (52kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


11. Tic Tock Man (7)
J: Ms Rachel King (52kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


202976

Race 2

Tab Highway Hcp (C3) (1600m)
12:55pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Tab Highway Hcp (C3) (1600m)
12:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Point Counterpoint (2)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (59kg)
T: Stirling Osland


2. So Say You (15)
J: Brock Ryan (57.5kg)
T: T J Robinson


3. Brother Bassy (6)
J: Hugh Bowman (56.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


4. Sizzling Cat (8)
J: Tyler Schiller (56.5kg)
T: G J Colvin


5. Lord Desanimaux (1)
J: Tommy Berry (55.5kg)
T: T J Robinson


6. Shelby Sixtysix (14)
J: James Mcdonald (55.5kg)
T: D A Williams


7. Kermatin (7)
J: Jason Collett (55kg)
T: K R Dryden


8. Lucky Banner (10)
J: Robbie Dolan (54.5kg)
T: R P Northam


9. Deep Mirror (13)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Stirling Osland


10. Sumdeel (12)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (54kg)
T: W G Carroll


11. Laughing Or Crying (5)
J: Jay Ford (54kg)
T: Richard Butler


12. Mr Aloysius (4)
J: Tim Clark (54kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


13. Port Douglas (9)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (54kg)
T: Matthew Dale


14. Room Number (3)
J: Ms Rachel King (54kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


15. Post Free (11)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (54kg)
T: D A Williams


202976

Race 3

Canadian Club (Bm78) (1000m)
1:30pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Canadian Club (Bm78) (1000m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Not Feint Hearted (10)
J: Jason Collett (58kg)
T: G Portelli


2. Remlaps Gem (1)
J: Billy Cray (58kg)
T: S I Singleton


3. He’s Super Lucky (3)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (56.5kg)
T: Ms A Turner


4. Satin Ribbons (5)
J: Tommy Berry (54kg)
T: P & P Snowden


5. Proud Mia (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: N J Olive


6. Just Field (11)
J: Tim Clark (54kg)
T: D Lane


7. Miss Bosetti (8)
J: Andrew Adkins (53kg)
T: P & P Snowden


8. Dragonstone (7)
J: Tyler Schiller (52.5kg)
T: Mark Newnham


9. Miss Jay Fox (6)
J: Ms Rachel King (52.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


10. Russbuss (9)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (52.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


11. Tudor Music (2)
J: Brock Ryan (52kg)
T: G D Hickman


12. Don Luigi (4)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (52kg)
T: K J Parker


202976

Race 4

Elite Sand & Soil (Bm78) (1200m)
2:05pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Elite Sand & Soil (Bm78) (1200m)
2:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Canasta (6)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (60kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


2. Irish Songs (5)
J: Unknown (60kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


3. Intuition (9)
J: Brock Ryan (59kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


4. Black Duke (1)
J: Robbie Dolan (58kg)
T: Richard Litt


5. Ranges (13)
J: Tommy Berry (57.5kg)
T: P & P Snowden


6. El Buena (12)
J: Hugh Bowman (55.5kg)
T: C J Waller


7. Rammstein (7)
J: James Mcdonald (55.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


8. Classy Rebel (2)
J: Tyler Schiller (55kg)
T: Dar Lunn


9. Adelaide’s Light (11)
J: Jason Collett (54.5kg)
T: G Portelli


10. Nictock (4)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (54kg)
T: M C Conners


11. Colonel (3)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (53.5kg)
T: Anthony Mountney


12. Zarastro (8)
J: Jay Ford (52kg)
T: C J Waller


13. Akeed (10)
J: Andrew Adkins (52kg)
T: Jamie Stewart


202976

Race 5

Evergreen Turf Australia-Bm78 (1200m)
2:40pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Evergreen Turf Australia-Bm78 (1200m)
2:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Incredulous Dream (6)
J: Tommy Berry (60kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


2. Nicci’s Fling (5)
J: Ms Rachel King (60kg)
T: G Portelli


3. Selburose (12)
J: James Mcdonald (60kg)
T: C J Waller


4. Redoute’s Image (2)
J: Brock Ryan (59kg)
T: K A Lees


5. Tinker Mcphee (10)
J: Hugh Bowman (59kg)
T: C J Waller


6. Air To Air (9)
J: Robbie Dolan (57kg)
T: J C Coyle


7. Exotic Ruby (4)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (57kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


8. Oh Please Dianna (1)
J: Jason Collett (57kg)
T: Annabel Neasham


9. Seleque (11)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (57kg)
T: C J Waller


10. In Lighten Me (7)
J: Jay Ford (56kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


11. Queen Bellissimo (3)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (54kg)
T: Brad Widdup


12. Onthetake (8)
J: Tyler Schiller (52kg)
T: Doug Gorrel


202976

Race 6

Pfd Food Services Midway-Bm72 (1400m)
3:20pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Pfd Food Services Midway-Bm72 (1400m)
3:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Easy Campese (11)
J: Tyler Schiller (61.5kg)
T: J G Sargent


2. Travest (10)
J: Tommy Berry (60kg)
T: G D Hickman


3. Bluff ‘N’ Bluster (13)
J: Jason Collett (58kg)
T: J C Coyle


4. Mars (7)
J: Andrew Adkins (57kg)
T: L J Bridge


5. Savvy Legend (17)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (57kg)
T: L J Bridge


6. Bowery Breeze (20)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (56.5kg)
T: P & M Cave


7. Super (6)
J: Tom Sherry (56.5kg)
T: M S Minervini


8. Trust The Process (3)
J: James Mcdonald (56kg)
T: Bryce Heys


9. The Crimson Idol (1)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (55.5kg)
T: J N Englebrecht


10. Too Good To Be Tru (16)
J: Regan Bayliss (55.5kg)
T: D Lane


11. Divine Breath (18)
J: Brock Ryan (55kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


12. Champagne Vega (2)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (54.5kg)
T: Joseph Ible


13. Kobestar (4)
J: Ms Rachel King (54.5kg)
T: R & L Price


14. Highballer (14)
J: Robbie Dolan (54kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


15. Lisdoonvarna (19)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (53kg)
T: Ms A Turner


16. Toostar (15)
J: James Innes Jnr (52kg)
T: J G Sargent


17. Burning Need (8)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


18. Dream Eclipse (5)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Brooke Somers


19. Nicochet (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: J C Coyle


20. Josephus (9)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


202976

Race 7

Traffic Logistics The Warra (1000m)
4:00pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Traffic Logistics The Warra (1000m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Eleven Eleven (5)
J: Tyler Schiller (59kg)
T: G D Hickman


2. Isaurian (13)
J: Hugh Bowman (59kg)
T: James Cummings


3. Malkovich (1)
J: James Mcdonald (57.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


4. Pandemic (2)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (55kg)
T: James Cummings


5. Marway (7)
J: Tom Sherry (54kg)
T: Mark Newnham


6. Kylease (4)
J: Tim Clark (53.5kg)
T: S O’dea & M Hoysted


7. Lashes (12)
J: Jason Collett (53.5kg)
T: Matthew Smith


8. Our Bellagio Miss (10)
J: Tommy Berry (53.5kg)
T: G D Hickman


9. Lord Olympus (9)
J: Robbie Dolan (52.5kg)
T: Mark Newnham


10. Mossman Gorge (6)
J: Brock Ryan (52.5kg)
T: Matthew Dale


11. Spaceboy (14)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (52kg)
T: G Portelli


12. Wisdom Of Water (8)
J: Ms Rachel King (52kg)
T: Annabel Neasham


13. Star Boy (11)
J: Andrew Adkins (52kg)
T: B F Cavanough


14. Remlaps Gem (3)
J: Jay Ford (52kg)
T: S I Singleton


202976

Race 8

The Tab Gong (1600m)
4:40pm (AEDT)






Race 8

The Tab Gong (1600m)
4:40pm (AEDT)

























1. I Am Superman (1)
J: Tommy Berry (59kg)
T: P & P Snowden


2. Berdibek (2)
J: Hugh Bowman (58kg)
T: J A O’shea


3. Aramayo (14)
J: James Mcdonald (57.5kg)
T: C J Waller


4. Count De Rupee (17)
J: Brock Ryan (57.5kg)
T: R & L Price


5. Quackerjack (8)
J: Joshua Parr (57.5kg)
T: Mark Newnham


6. Nudge (6)
J: Jason Collett (56kg)
T: C J Waller


7. Archedemus (19)
J: Jay Ford (56kg)
T: M, W & J Hawkes


8. Dawn Passage (9)
J: Tim Clark (56kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott


9. Reloaded (4)
J: Glyn Schofield (56kg)
T: C J Waller


10. Rich Hips (13)
J: Regan Bayliss (55kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


11. Atishu (7)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (54kg)
T: C J Waller


12. Blue Soldier (3)
J: Tom Sherry (54kg)
T: David Payne


13. Criaderas (20)
J: Unknown (53.5kg)
T: James Cummings


14. Soldier Of Love (11)
J: Ms Rachel King (53.5kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


15. Exoboom (10)
J: Robbie Dolan (52.5kg)
T: P & P Snowden


16. Yamazaki (5)
J: Andrew Adkins (52kg)
T: M J Dunn


17. Looks Like Elvis (16)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (52kg)
T: J M Austin


18. Grove Ferry (12)
J: Jean Van Overmeire (52kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott


19. Parry Sound (15)
J: Unknown (52kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


20. Brutality (18)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (52kg)
T: Joseph Pride


202976

Race 9

Abax Contracting (Bm88) (1600m)
5:20pm (AEDT)






Race 9

Abax Contracting (Bm88) (1600m)
5:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Grove Ferry (12)
J: Tim Clark (61kg)
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott


2. Parry Sound (11)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (61kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


3. Brutality (16)
J: Regan Bayliss (60.5kg)
T: Joseph Pride


4. Steely (7)
J: Joshua Parr (60kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


5. Wheelhouse (10)
J: Hugh Bowman (60kg)
T: C J Waller


6. Kirwan’s Lane (2)
J: Tommy Berry (59.5kg)
T: J A O’shea


7. Luvoir (9)
J: Ms Rachel King (59kg)
T: R & M Freedman


8. Zoushack (8)
J: Tyler Schiller (58.5kg)
T: Joseph Pride


9. Lackeen (17)
J: James Mcdonald (57.5kg)
T: James Cummings


10. Guise (3)
J: Glyn Schofield (56kg)
T: C J Waller


11. Equation (14)
J: Brodie Loy (55.5kg)
T: Annabel Neasham


12. Shibli (13)
J: Tommy Berry (55kg)
T: C J Waller


13. Suave (6)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (54.5kg)
T: James Cummings


14. Bergen (15)
J: Brock Ryan (54kg)
T: G W Moore


15. Long Jack (1)
J: Jay Ford (52kg)
T: Matthew Dale


16. Stolen Glance (5)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (52kg)
T: Ms G Markwell


17. Kingsheir (4)
J: Jason Collett (53.5kg)
T: C J Waller


202976

Race 10

Polytrack (Bm78) (1400m)
6:00pm (AEDT)






Race 10

Polytrack (Bm78) (1400m)
6:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Oxford Tycoon (6)
J: Tyler Schiller (59.5kg)
T: Ms K Waugh


2. Maid Of Ore (12)
J: Ms Jenny Duggan (59kg)
T: N J Olive


3. Intuition (11)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


4. Above And Beyond (5)
J: Jason Collett (58.5kg)
T: G Portelli


5. Kingsheir (1)
J: Kerrin Mcevoy (58.5kg)
T: C J Waller


6. Zegalo (8)
J: Hugh Bowman (58.5kg)
T: C J Waller


7. Blesk (10)
J: Tommy Berry (58kg)
T: J A O’shea


8. Dynamic Impact (7)
J: James Mcdonald (56kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


9. Monegal (2)
J: Brock Ryan (55kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


10. Canyonero (9)
J: Robbie Dolan (55kg)
T: Richard Litt


11. Hypernicus (4)
J: Ms Rachel King (54kg)
T: G G Hall


12. My Demetra (3)
J: Andrew Adkins (52kg)
T: P & P Snowden


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *