Kyneton Race Fields: Monday, November 29th

203702

Race 1

Hygain Mdn Plate (1100m)
1:30pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Hygain Mdn Plate (1100m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Enuff Already (4)
J: Fred Kersley (58kg)
T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh


2. Jet Jitsu (9)
J: Craig Newitt (58kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


3. Merlinian (7)
J: Rhys Mcleod (58kg)
T: Caroline Jennings


4. Mobamba (3)
J: Craig Robertson (58kg)
T: M Sell


5. Palatial Prince (5)
J: Damien Thornton (58kg)
T: Henry Dwyer


6. Brillant Sapphire (11)
J: Patrick Moloney (56kg)
T: J F Moloney


7. Bringtime (8)
J: Michael Dee (56kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


8. Claudia Shiver (10)
J: Zac Spain (56kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell


9. Good Life Diva (2)
J: Ms Chloe Azzopardi (56kg)
T: L & T Corstens


10. Press For Victory (12)
J: Dean Holland (56kg)
T: Saab Hasan


11. Serene Moon (1)
J: Jarrod Fry (56kg)
T: Mitchell Freedman


12. Uptown Lucy (6)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (56kg)
T: G A Osborne


203702

Race 2

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn (1200m)
2:00pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn (1200m)
2:00pm (AEDT)

























1. High Resolution (2)
J: Ms Madison Lloyd (59.5kg)
T: C J Davis


2. Vintage Icon (14)
J: Ms Alexandra Bryan (59.5kg)
T: R J Besanko


3. Brinell (17)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: M M Laurie


4. Kyokushin (4)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (58kg)
T: G A Osborne


5. Reckless Bay (5)
J: Craig Newitt (58kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


6. Rising (18)
J: John Allen (58kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


7. Tricology (16)
J: Luke Nolen (58kg)
T: P G Moody


8. American Ripa (1)
J: Ms Jade Darose (57.5kg)
T: Leanne Williams


9. Boho Miss (8)
J: Craig Robertson (57.5kg)
T: M Sell


10. Mothereens (6)
J: Dean Holland (57.5kg)
T: Lesia Masnyj


11. Shezabarbie (7)
J: Ms Tayla Childs (57.5kg)
T: Lee Hunter


12. Ultra Instinct (11)
J: Zac Spain (57.5kg)
T: M & L Cerchi


13. Cavellita (15)
J: Jarrod Fry (56kg)
T: J F Moloney


14. Super League (3)
J: Patrick Moloney (56kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


15. Haunui (10)
J: Kyle Hocking (57.5kg)
T: B I Stanaway


16. He’s God’s Gift (13)
J: Neil Farley (59.5kg)
T: Rodney Foster


17. Bint O’reilly (12)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: B I Stanaway


18. Wangandary (9)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Carmichael


203702

Race 3

Furphy Crisp Lager Mdn Plate (1450m)
2:30pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Furphy Crisp Lager Mdn Plate (1450m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Bell’s Bighouse (7)
J: Craig Robertson (57kg)
T: Jackson Pallot


2. Firm As A Rock (5)
J: Craig Newitt (57kg)
T: G L Donaldson


3. Frankly Rosie (10)
J: Jason Maskiell (57kg)
T: Liam Howley


4. Missy Longport (1)
J: Brian Higgins (57kg)
T: Ms C Alderson


5. Perfectly Timed (9)
J: Jordan Childs (57kg)
T: G M Begg


6. Ridgers (8)
J: Ms Rose Pearson (57kg)
T: Richard Laming


7. Riverina Cyclone (4)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: M M Laurie


8. Seonee (3)
J: Damien Thornton (57kg)
T: Patrick Payne


9. Shoal Bay (11)
J: Michael Dee (57kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


10. Xtra Red (2)
J: Dean Holland (57kg)
T: G A Osborne


11. Yellow Idol (6)
J: Zac Spain (57kg)
T: P Stokes


12. Zupanaire (12)
J: Ms Madison Lloyd (57kg)
T: C J Davis


203702

Race 4

Bet365 Mdn Plate (1450m)
3:00pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Bet365 Mdn Plate (1450m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Stiller (8)
J: Logan Mcneil (59.5kg)
T: P W Burgun


2. Tobytoff (12)
J: Craig Newitt (59.5kg)
T: K & K Keys


3. Yankee Spirit (1)
J: Neil Farley (59.5kg)
T: C J Cassar


4. Can’t Go Wong (13)
J: John Allen (58kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


5. Infraction (2)
J: Fred Kersley (58kg)
T: James Cummings


6. Kikuyu (7)
J: Rhys Mcleod (58kg)
T: J Warren & D Krongold


7. Alfiore (6)
J: Damien Thornton (57.5kg)
T: Ms S Naylor


8. El Chilla (5)
J: Jarrod Fry (57.5kg)
T: Patrick Keane


9. Ex Ex (9)
J: Jason Maskiell (57.5kg)
T: R K Challis


10. Kyla (11)
J: Dean Holland (57.5kg)
T: G A Osborne


11. Call To Action (3)
J: Joe Bowditch (58kg)
T: Ms W Kelly


12. Pragmatic (4)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (59.5kg)
T: Richard Cully


13. Gregor (10)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
T: B I Stanaway


14. Avid Acheeva (14)
J: Craig Newitt (59.5kg)
T: Kelvin Southey


203702

Race 5

Bet365 Hanging Rock 26/1-Bm58 (1450m)
3:30pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Bet365 Hanging Rock 26/1-Bm58 (1450m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Port Royal (9)
J: Logan Mcneil (64.5kg)
T: Alexander Rae


2. Play On Words (3)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (63.5kg)
T: R G Symons


3. Age Of Infinity (7)
J: Damien Thornton (62.5kg)
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra


4. Almighty Will (5)
J: Jason Maskiell (62.5kg)
T: Liam Howley


5. Crafty Effort (2)
J: Matthew Allen (62.5kg)
T: M Croston & G Gilmour


6. Quarterback Zac (12)
J: Craig Newitt (62kg)
T: Charlotte Littlefield


7. Red Lion (4)
J: Brian Higgins (62kg)
T: Ms Allison Sheehan


8. Weave That Web (14)
J: John Allen (61.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


9. One For Rocky (8)
J: Ms Madison Lloyd (61kg)
T: L Xuereb


10. Annie’s Comet (10)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (60.5kg)
T: Shay Keating


11. Keck (1)
J: Unknown (60kg)
T: Ms A Macpherson


12. End Of Day (6)
J: Neil Farley (56.5kg)
T: C V Kelly


13. Amorem (13)
J: Dean Holland (55.5kg)
T: Ms M Cunningham


14. Ferlaxing (11)
J: Unknown (62.5kg)
T: Luke Oliver


203702

Race 6

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect-Bm58 (1850m)
4:00pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect-Bm58 (1850m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Mainland (6)
J: Dean Holland (63kg)
T: Amy & Ash Yargi


2. Deserved (2)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (62.5kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


3. Kobe Princess (3)
J: Jason Maskiell (61kg)
T: Luke Oliver


4. Kazoom (1)
J: Joe Bowditch (60.5kg)
T: G A Osborne


5. Vibrant Angel (4)
J: Craig Newitt (60.5kg)
T: D P Blackshaw


6. Davelliom (8)
J: Neil Farley (59kg)
T: Julie Scott


7. Lavrovsky (9)
J: Jarrod Fry (58.5kg)
T: Michael Jones


8. Mr Drew (11)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (58kg)
T: Lesia Masnyj


9. Dancing With Fire (10)
J: Kyle Hocking (54kg)
T: B I Stanaway


10. Cut The Mustard (5)
J: Ms Samantha Noble (54kg)
T: S G Noble


11. Koalabull (12)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (54kg)
T: C J Davis


12. Revelry (7)
J: Ms Jade Darose (54kg)
T: Tammy Birnie


203702

Race 7

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (C1) (1100m)
4:30pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (C1) (1100m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Colsridge (9)
J: Dean Holland (59.5kg)
T: A G Pace


2. Lord Domino (6)
J: Ms Shirley Hunter (59.5kg)
T: P W Burgun


3. Maximum Velocity (15)
J: Damien Thornton (59.5kg)
T: Smiley Chan


4. Invincible Bay (2)
J: Zac Spain (58.5kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell


5. Shevrolet (4)
J: Mrs Jackie Beriman (58.5kg)
T: M C Kent


6. Sayumi (16)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: M M Laurie


7. Smokin’ Toff (7)
J: Arron Lynch (57.5kg)
T: L Xuereb


8. Lupino Lass (5)
J: Brian Higgins (57kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


9. Countess Tessa (12)
J: Rhys Mcleod (56.5kg)
T: Jarrod Robinson


10. Maddilyn Rose (14)
J: Joe Bowditch (56.5kg)
T: Patrick Keane


11. Coeur De Paris (13)
J: Neil Farley (56kg)
T: G A Osborne


12. Bush Christmas (1)
J: Nathan Punch (55.5kg)
T: Brian Mcgrath


13. Choralist (10)
J: Craig Newitt (55.5kg)
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin


14. Who Shot Who (11)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: B I Stanaway


15. Kuroyume (3)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (54kg)
T: Ms A Mccormick


16. Shame For Fame (8)
J: Patrick Moloney (56kg)
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr


203702

Race 8

Bet365 Protest Promise (Bm58) (1200m)
5:00pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Bet365 Protest Promise (Bm58) (1200m)
5:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Helvetian (2)
J: Will Gordon (63.5kg)
T: C J Cassar


2. Sun Samurai (7)
J: Neil Farley (63.5kg)
T: Tammy Birnie


3. Dissonance (14)
J: Fred Kersley (63kg)
T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh


4. Octagon (5)
J: Zac Spain (62.5kg)
T: P & P Snowden


5. Roma’s Wish (9)
J: Ms Jade Darose (62.5kg)
T: Leanne Doyle


6. Rock My Frock (17)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (62kg)
T: J Warren & D Krongold


7. Chich’s Spirit (13)
J: Jason Maskiell (61.5kg)
T: Liam Howley


8. French Star (8)
J: Logan Mcneil (61.5kg)
T: R K Challis


9. My Divas (10)
J: Ms Shanae O’meara (61kg)
T: G A Osborne


10. Mortal Witness (11)
J: Luke Nolen (60.5kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


11. Bismarc (3)
J: Nathan Punch (59kg)
T: D C Schmitt


12. Free Flying Star (4)
J: Damien Thornton (59kg)
T: Patrick Payne


13. Curse Free (12)
J: Arron Lynch (58kg)
T: Ms S Croxford


14. Lucky Spinner (1)
J: Ms Madison Lloyd (58kg)
T: C V Kelly


15. Keep The Magic (6)
J: Ms Alana Kelly (57kg)
T: R J Linnell


16. Viking Myth (16)
J: Ms Alexandra Bryan (54kg)
T: J W Price


17. Love In The City (15)
J: Nathan Punch (54kg)
T: Kelvin Southey


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.