Lapangan Balap Caulfield: Rabu, 26 Januari

207992

Ras 1

Pratinjau Neds Blue Diamond-C&G (1000m)
13:20 (AEDT)



Ras 1

Pratinjau Neds Blue Diamond-C&G (1000m)
13:20 (AEDT)

1. Filsuf (2)
J: Damien Oliver (58kg)
T: A & S Freedman

2.1 2 2

2. Singa Merajalela (3)
J: Nona Jamie Kaho (56kg)
T: PG Moody

2.8 2.9 2.8

3. Momen Penobatan (5)
J: Craig Newitt (56kg)
T: Clayton Douglas

4. Daumier (4)
J: Damian Lane (56kg)
T: A & S Freedman

5 5 5

5. Michelotti (6)
J: Jye Mcneil (56kg)
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock

12 14 10.6

6. Tulang Tahta (1)
J: Craig Williams (56kg)
T: Jerome Hunter

31 31 22,5

207992

Ras 2

Pratinjau Neds Blue Diamond-F (1000m)
13:55 (AEDT)



Ras 2

Pratinjau Neds Blue Diamond-F (1000m)
13:55 (AEDT)

1. Latizia (14)
J: John Allen (58kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

5.5 5 5

2. Cinta Satin (12)
J: Mark Zahra (56kg)
T: A & S Freedman

8.5 8.5 7.4

3. Pergi (9)
J: Damien Oliver (56kg)
T: James Cummings

26 26 20.5

4. Bistro (3)
J: Jye Mcneil (56kg)
T: A & S Freedman

7.5 6.5 8.1

5. Perhiasan (11)
J: Damian Lane (56kg)
T: James Cummings

3.7 3.6 3.75

6. Puisi (5)
J: Zac Spanyol (56kg)
T: MD Moroney

91 81 71

7. Aoife (1)
J: Michael Dee (56kg)
T: Brent Stanley

41 41 41

8. Berry Bubbly (6)
J: Nona Jamie Kaho (56kg)
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock

31 34 23

9. Cannoli (13)
J: Patrick Moloney (56kg)
T: M Harga & M Kent Jnr

10. Aku sayang kamu (7)
J: Craig Newitt (56kg)
T: M Harga & M Kent Jnr

14 16 16.2

11. Nona Roseiano (10)
J: Jordan Childs (56kg)
T: Peter Gelagotis

6 6 6.1

12. Ratu Maeve (4)
J: Damien Thornton (56kg)
T: MJ Ellerton

20 18 18.8

13. Waltz On By (8)
J: Blaike Mcdougall (56kg)
T: PG Moody

14 16 12

14. Tertulis Swoosh (2)
J: Brett Prebble (56kg)
T: P Stokes

18 21 20

207992

Ras 3

Rumput Hijau (Bm70) (1100m)
14:30 (AEDT)



Ras 3

Rumput Hijau (Bm70) (1100m)
14:30 (AEDT)

1. Jillette (1)
J: Thomas Stockdale (59kg)
T: M & L Cerchi

3.7 3.4 3.6

2. Asfora (7)
J: Mitchell Aitken (58.5kg)
T: Henry Dwyer

4 4.2 3.8

3. Untuk Kehidupan Nyata (4)
J: Damien Oliver (56,5kg)
T: L & T Corstens

4.6 4.6 4.6

4. Ghumaama (8)
J: Josh Richards (56,5kg)
T: Gavin Bedggood

6 6 6.1

5. Api San Telmos (6)
J: Damian Lane (56,5kg)
T: CW Mcdonald

17 17 15.6

6. Suricate (3)
J: Mark Zahra (56,5kg)
T: A & S Freedman

5.5 5.5 5.1

7. Bagikan (5)
J: Jordan Childs (56kg)
T: MD Moroney

31 31 26,5

8. Tidak Menangis (2)
J: Jye Mcneil (55.5kg)
T: A & S Freedman

17 17 17.2

207992

Ras 4

Ive > Cetak WJ Adams Stakes (1000m)
15:05 (AEDT)



Ras 4

Ive > Cetak WJ Adams Stakes (1000m)
15:05 (AEDT)

1. Kemegahan Pakaian (4)
J: Damian Lane (59,5kg)
T: JD Sadler

13 15 10.6

2. Orang Asing Streetcar (1)
J: Nona Jamie Kaho (58.5kg)
T: DR Jolly

4.6 5 5

3. Enthaar (2)
J: Jye Mcneil (57.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

1.7 1.55 1.6

4. Ngarai Mossman (5)
J: Mark Zahra (57.5kg)
T: Matthew Dale

13 13 12.6

5. Ada Batunya (3)
J: Joe Bowditch (56kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell

4.6 5 4.9

207992

balapan 5

Mccafe (Bm84) (2000m)
15:40 (AEDT)



balapan 5

Mccafe (Bm84) (2000m)
15:40 (AEDT)

1. Koki Desainer (9)
J: Craig Williams (58kg)
T: Mark C Webb

15 15 13.2

2. El Misk (7)
J: John Allen (57.5kg)
T: Archie Alexander

12 12 12.4

3. Nyanyian (10)
J: Thomas Stockdale (57kg)
T: L Smith

5 5 5.1

4. Playoff (3)
J: Matthew Cartwright (57kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

13 13 11.2

5. Somerset Maugham (5)
J: Damian Lane (57kg)
T: DT O’brien

5 5 5

6. Perbuatan Kotor (6)
J: Josh Richards (56,5kg)
T: Simon Zahra

7.5 8.5 6.9

7. Kekuatan Kehendak (2)
J: Nona Jamie Kaho (55.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

14 14 12.2

8. Ksatria Vegas (8)
J: Jordan Childs (55.5kg)
T: C Little & M Lindsay

21 20 19.6

9. Raja Penuh (1)
J: Ibu Linda Meech (55kg)
T: Aaron Purcell

20 19 17.4

10. Artis Unik (4)
J: Zac Spanyol (54kg)
T: P Stokes

3.2 3 3.25

207992

Ras 6

Taruhan John Dillon (1400m)
16:20 (AEDT)



Ras 6

Taruhan John Dillon (1400m)
16:20 (AEDT)

1. Zaman Ksatria (7)
J: Jamie Mott (60kg)
T: Simon Zahra

12 12 9.8

2. Crosshaven (9)
J: John Allen (59kg)
T: Ben & JD Hayes

8.5 9 7.1

3. Sumur Air (8)
J: Damian Lane (59kg)
T: A & S Freedman

11 12 9.3

4. Mercusuar (6)
J: Jye Mcneil (56,5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

2.05 2.05 2.15

5. Berpikiran Terbuka (3)
J: Damien Thornton (55.5kg)
T: A & S Freedman

4 3.7 4

6. Lebih dari Melebihi (2)
J: Brett Prebble (54.5kg)
T: P Stokes

26 26 22,5

7. Biometrik (5)
J: Harry Coffey (54kg)
T: Ben & JD Hayes

21 26 22,5

8. Excelida (1)
J: Michael Dee (54kg)
T: Ben & JD Hayes

8 8 9.1

9. Pemikiran ajaib (4)
J: Patrick Moloney (54kg)
T: Andrew Noblet

51 51 37

207992

Ras 7

Importir Genteng (Bm70) (1400m)
17:00 (AEDT)



Ras 7

Importir Genteng (Bm70) (1400m)
17:00 (AEDT)

1. Di Atas Langit (2)
J: Thomas Stockdale (62.5kg)
T: M Harga & M Kent Jnr

11 11 9.8

2. Jadi Risque (10)
J: Josh Richards (61.5kg)
T: Ben & JD Hayes

3.7 3.5 3.85

3. Pilihan Baru (5)
J: Nona Madison Lloyd (61kg)
T: C Vidotto & C Beasy

91 91 65

4. Rathlin (13)
J: Nona Alana Kelly (60.5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

26 26 20

5. Tunjukkan Kesopanan (1)
J: Matthew Cartwright (60kg)
T: A & S Freedman

21 21 20.5

6. Penanggung (7)
J: Nona Laura Lafferty (60kg)
T: Tom Dabernig

14 15 15.2

7. Santo Katowice (12)
J: John Allen (59,5kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

8.5 9 8.1

8. Adandiman (9)
J: Bu Tahlia Harapan (59kg)
T: Mitchell Freedman

8.5 8.5 8.6

9. Mark Of The Man (14)
J: Damian Lane (59kg)
T: Aaron Purcell

26 26 20

10. Tukang koran (3)
J: Mark Zahra (59kg)
T: Gavin Bedggood

9.5 9 10.2

11. Yanacocha (8)
J: Jamie Mott (59kg)
T: Robert Hickmott

126 101 87

12. Titik Petir (11)
J: Ibu Linda Meech (58.5kg)
T: Symon Wilde

5 5 5

13. Alpha Langit (4)
J: Nona Jamie Kaho (58kg)
T: SV Brown

81 81 63

14. Zac De Boss (6)
J: Damien Thornton (58kg)
T: Simon Zahra

9.5 9.5 8

207992

Ras 8

Lonceng Mary (Bm70) (1400m)
17:40 (AEDT)



Ras 8

Lonceng Mary (Bm70) (1400m)
17:40 (AEDT)

1. Komedi (2)
J: Josh Richards (60kg)
T: MC Kent

7 6.5 7.2

2. Libbyangel (4)
J: Harry Coffey (60kg)
T: Andrew Bobbin

71 67 79

3. Faktor Marg (9)
J: Jake Noonan (60kg)
T: Peter Gelagotis

34 34 35

4. Menari Ke Dubai (6)
J: Logan Mcneil (59,5kg)
T: PG Moody

8 8.5 7.9

5. Mawar Agustus Kami (3)
J: Nona Alana Kelly (59,5kg)
T: Robert Hickmott

41 41 45

6. Sensasionalisasi (10)
J: Damian Lane (59,5kg)
T: M Harga & M Kent Jnr

9.5 9 7.8

7. Setelah Laut (7)
J: Damien Thornton (59kg)
T: D Binaisse

12 12 12.8

8. Ayahuasca (11)
J: Mark Zahra (59kg)
T: M Harga & M Kent Jnr

10 9.5 8.2

9. Sekali (8)
J: John Allen (59kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace

2.05 2.05 2

10. Wegobam (1)
J: Damien Oliver (57.5kg)
T: L & T Corstens

9 10 8.1

11. Nyonya Superior (5)
J: Craig Newitt (57kg)
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin

67 67 49

12. Kanzai (12)
J: Michael Dee (54.5kg)
T: NA Blackiston

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.