Lismore Race Fields: Monday, November 8th

201968

Race 1

Viva Racing Mdn Plate (1110m)
1:50pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Viva Racing Mdn Plate (1110m)
1:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Captured In Time (7)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (59kg)
T: R G Howard


2. Danewin Connection (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: B Robinson


3. Duke Of Casino (9)
J: Chris Caserta (59kg)
T: W J Gavenlock


4. Bean Foggy (6)
J: Ben Looker (57.5kg)
T: D J Graham


5. Diamondsaretrumps (5)
J: Stephen Traecey (57kg)
T: M Mcgaw


6. I’m Gunna Cashew (1)
J: Matthew Mcguren (57kg)
T: M J Dunn


7. Lekhtac (11)
J: Matthew Bennett (57kg)
T: Daniel Bowen


8. Sapphire’s Dream (2)
J: Noriyuki Masuda (57kg)
T: T Pratt


9. Stretching (4)
J: Jon Grisedale (57kg)
T: Chloe Thomas


10. Cassia Lane (8)
J: Luke Rolls (55.5kg)
T: J D Shelton


11. Wanda Woman (3)
J: Ms Chelsea Jokic (55.5kg)
T: Ms T Green


201968

Race 2

Richmond Hill Recycling Mdn (1410m)
2:25pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Richmond Hill Recycling Mdn (1410m)
2:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Isla’s Day (1)
J: Andrew Mallyon (60kg)
T: M T Eggleston


2. Thera (3)
J: Chris Caserta (57.5kg)
T: Kacy Fogden


3. Hardly The End (8)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (57kg)
T: Owen Glue


4. Izara’s Dream (10)
J: Ben Looker (57kg)
T: Glen Petersen


5. Bubbles ‘N’ More (9)
J: Anthony Allen (56kg)
T: Indiana Turner


6. Travelling Matilda (7)
J: Ms Courtney Bellamy (56kg)
T: W J Gavenlock


7. Bellicious (2)
J: Matthew Mcguren (55kg)
T: Shannon Manwarring


8. Diamondsaretrumps (5)
J: Stephen Traecey (55kg)
T: M Mcgaw


9. Frazzled (11)
J: Luke Rolls (55kg)
T: Marcus Wilson


10. Glam Time (6)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55kg)
T: Ms A Lee


11. Kelly’s Plains (4)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: P J Cunningham


201968

Race 3

Mid Richmond Plumbers Mdn (1410m)
3:05pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Mid Richmond Plumbers Mdn (1410m)
3:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Hardedge (9)
J: Ben Looker (59kg)
T: C R Manson


2. Direct Heat (3)
J: Noriyuki Masuda (58kg)
T: J L Jarvis


3. Victory Lights (8)
J: Chris Caserta (58kg)
T: Kacy Fogden


4. Last Not Least (11)
J: Jon Grisedale (57kg)
T: Ms J Hardy


5. Court On (1)
J: Ms Jodi Worley (56kg)
T: R J Knight


6. Hoke’s Run (4)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (56kg)
T: B Robinson


7. Kentucky Grey (5)
J: Matthew Bennett (56kg)
T: Ms J Hardy


8. No Doubt Calypso (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (56kg)
T: S W Edmonds


9. Northern Water (7)
J: Matthew Mcguren (56kg)
T: B Robinson


10. Surmise (2)
J: Raymond Spokes (56kg)
T: W J Gavenlock


11. Town Beach (6)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (56kg)
T: Ms A Lee


201968

Race 4

Pak Vending Hcp (C1) (1110m)
3:40pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Pak Vending Hcp (C1) (1110m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Turnstar (5)
J: Andrew Mallyon (60.5kg)
T: D L Freedman

1.95 1.95 1.95 1.95 1.96 1.9 1.95

2. Moringa’s Amordoro (11)
J: Raymond Spokes (60kg)
T: Shane Everson

6.5 6 6.5 7.5 6.9 6 6.5

3. So Super (6)
J: Anthony Allen (59.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds

3.1 3.1 3.2 3.6 2.9 3.1 3.1

4. Cefalu (7)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg)
T: L J Clapham

18 18 18 18 18.2 18 18

5. Stella Redente (9)
J: Ben Looker (55kg)
T: C R Manson

27 26 26 26 31 31 29

6. Cutting Loose (1)
J: Matthew Mcguren (55kg)
T: Samantha Mcguren

18 20 20 20 17 21 20

7. Noteably (4)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55kg)
T: A J Pilling

27 31 34 41 43 34 34

8. Just Cosmos (2)
J: Jon Grisedale (55kg)
T: Sally Taylor

21 26 21 18 25.5 26 23

9. Little Natural (10)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (55kg)
T: R G Howard

27 26 21 21 26.5 26 26

10. Tycoon Anna (8)
J: Paul Payne (55kg)
T: Amy Usher

81 91 101 101 131 101 91

11. Secret Lago (3)
J: Ms Olivia Pickering (55kg)
T: Ms A Lee

91 101 101 101 111 101 101

Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 3:34pm (AEDT)

201968

Race 5

Paint & Trade Supplies (C2) (1310m)
4:20pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Paint & Trade Supplies (C2) (1310m)
4:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Andy (8)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg)
T: A Parramore

2.5 2.6 2.5 2.6 2.7 2.5 2.6

2. Helmet Head (3)
J: Matthew Mcguren (57.5kg)
T: M J Dunn

14 15 15 17 12.6 14 15

3. China Grove (4)
J: Luke Rolls (56.5kg)
T: R J Knight

6 6 6 6 6.1 6 6

4. Tabulam (10)
J: Raymond Spokes (56.5kg)
T: Jennifer Webb


5. Endangered Species (9)
J: Jon Grisedale (56kg)
T: Ms J Hardy

7 7 6.5 6.5 6.1 7 7

6. Our Girl Eve (1)
J: Ms Jodi Worley (55kg)
T: P J Cunningham

16 16 16 16 16.2 16 16

7. Royalspector (11)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (55kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

4.6 4.5 4.4 4.4 4.3 4.4 4.4

8. Bosendi (5)
J: Scott Galloway (55kg)
T: D J Graham

7 6.5 6 6 6.1 6 6.5

9. Staremm (6)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: T J Vidler


10. Star Of Success (7)
J: Matthew Bennett (55kg)
T: Ms J Hardy

20 20 19 19 17.6 21 20

11. Annie Pru (2)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55kg)
T: Tom Higgins

91 91 81 91 93 81 91

Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 3:34pm (AEDT)

201968

Race 6

Kyogle H Hardware (Bm66) (1110m)
4:55pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Kyogle H Hardware (Bm66) (1110m)
4:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Star Magnum (4)
J: Jasper Franklin (61kg)
T: M J Dunn

1.7 1.7 1.65 1.6 1.56 1.7 1.7

2. September Girl (5)
J: Ms Olivia Pickering (60.5kg)
T: Shane Everson

9.5 10 9 10 9.9 10 10

3. Alpha Go (9)
J: Unknown (60kg)
T: A Newing


4. Whitebait Pattie (2)
J: Anthony Allen (59kg)
T: T D Cowan

4.4 4.4 4.4 4.4 4.45 4.4 4.4

5. Marokawa (6)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg)
T: S W Edmonds

8 8 8 8.5 8.6 7.5 8

6. Mecum (7)
J: Raymond Spokes (58kg)
T: L J Clapham


7. Bride Of Vengeance (3)
J: Matthew Bennett (57kg)
T: Amy Usher

71 81 71 71 71 81 81

8. Don’t Cry Mama (1)
J: Ms Jodi Worley (57kg)
T: Daniel Want

5 5 5.5 5 4.65 5 5

9. Budawang (8)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55kg)
T: Tom Higgins

126 126 101 101 131 101 126

Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 3:34pm (AEDT)

201968

Race 7

Clydesdale Motel (Bm58) (1526m)
5:35pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Clydesdale Motel (Bm58) (1526m)
5:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Bumrah (6)
J: Ms Courtney Bellamy (62kg)
T: Ms K Purdy

26 26 21 26 26.5 23 26

2. Holbrook (11)
J: Danny Peisley (60.5kg)
T: Daniel Bowen

26 26 26 31 23.5 23 26

3. Mount Heidi (5)
J: Jasper Franklin (60.5kg)
T: Amy Usher

7.5 7.5 7.5 7 7.6 7.5 7.5

4. Letmeletgo (1)
J: Matthew Mcguren (60kg)
T: M J Dunn

3.3 3.4 3.4 3.6 3.15 3.2 3.4

5. Hurricane Max (10)
J: Jon Grisedale (58.5kg)
T: Shane Everson

17 17 14 17 14 16 17

6. Just A Joke (4)
J: Andrew Mallyon (58.5kg)
T: Jason Reilly

15 15 15 14 12.8 16 15

7. Sawtell (3)
J: Raymond Spokes (58kg)
T: P A Smith

5.5 5.5 6 5.5 4.85 5.5 5.5

8. Get On Board (7)
J: Anthony Allen (57kg)
T: Jonny Field


9. Lemon Duchess (2)
J: Ms Jasmine Cornish (57kg)
T: Gregory Cornish

3.6 3.6 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.6

10. King Farouk (12)
J: Matthew Bennett (55kg)
T: Owen Glue

13 13 14 14 12.4 13 13

11. Epic Player (9)
J: Chris Caserta (55kg)
T: G J Hutchesson

12 12 13 12 12.2 12 12

12. Splash Of Lime (8)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55kg)
T: Tom Higgins

35 34 34 34 36 34 34

Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 3:34pm (AEDT)


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *