Moe Race Fields: Monday, November 8th

202063

Race 1

Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Mdn (1217m)
1:00pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Mdn (1217m)
1:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Capino (7)
J: Lewis German (58kg)
T: Shane Stockdale


2. Denims (3)
J: Jason Maskiell (58kg)
T: Ms Allison Sheehan


3. Only Human (5)
J: Teodore Nugent (58kg)
T: Brian Mcgrath


4. Teser (9)
J: Thomas Stockdale (58kg)
T: G Eurell


5. Toronova (1)
J: Will Gordon (58kg)
T: I M Pankhurst


6. Chevalet (8)
J: Jason Benbow (56kg)
T: P G Moody


7. Miss Jennifer (13)
J: Lachlan Neindorf (56kg)
T: E Jusufovic


8. Nasha (10)
J: Liam Riordan (56kg)
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr


9. Psychokinesis (4)
J: Patrick Moloney (56kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


10. She Goes Bango (6)
J: Jake Noonan (56kg)
T: Matthew Brown


11. She’s Notorious (11)
J: Josh Richards (56kg)
T: C W Mcdonald


12. Kingdom Fighter (12)
J: Randy Tan (58kg)
T: Jack Laing


13. Tennessee Beach (2)
J: Craig Newitt (56kg)
T: Matthew Brown


202063

Race 2

S&S Equipment Mdn Plate (1217m)
1:30pm (AEDT)






Race 2

S&S Equipment Mdn Plate (1217m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Boogie Wonderland (1)
J: Lewis German (59.5kg)
T: Ms L Bonella


2. Cop That (4)
J: Campbell Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: M Farrugia


3. I Shot The Sheriff (5)
J: Jake Noonan (59.5kg)
T: Cheryl Weller


4. Never More Poysed (3)
J: Teodore Nugent (59.5kg)
T: L Xuereb


5. Strikeout (9)
J: Will Gordon (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Trolove


6. Denirra (2)
J: Jason Maskiell (57.5kg)
T: Luke Oliver


7. Georgie’s Princess (11)
J: Jamie Mott (57.5kg)
T: Alexander Rae


8. Haunui (10)
J: Kyle Hocking (57.5kg)
T: B I Stanaway


9. Miss Pearly Kate (7)
J: Joe Bowditch (57.5kg)
T: Mark C Webb


10. Powerstone (12)
J: Michael Poy (57.5kg)
T: Jack Laing


11. Stunna The Runna (6)
J: Craig Newitt (57.5kg)
T: Shea Eden


12. Statue Of Dreams (8)
J: Thomas Stockdale (57.5kg)
T: M Croston & G Gilmour


202063

Race 3

Mbss Security Mdn Plate (1217m)
2:00pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Mbss Security Mdn Plate (1217m)
2:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Avid Acheeva (1)
J: Thomas Stockdale (59.5kg)
T: Kelvin Southey


2. Buble Boy (9)
J: Will Gordon (59.5kg)
T: Logan Mcgill


3. Flikidy Flick (11)
J: Jason Maskiell (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Trolove


4. Hassett (6)
J: Josh Richards (59.5kg)
T: Brian Mcgrath


5. Headsmart (3)
J: Joe Bowditch (59.5kg)
T: Mark C Webb


6. It’s Tornado Storm (8)
J: Jake Noonan (59.5kg)
T: A W Noonan


7. Our Tigersun (10)
J: Patrick Moloney (59.5kg)
T: N J Harnett


8. The Poodle (2)
J: Craig Newitt (59.5kg)
T: Scott Brunton


9. Evil Sensation (5)
J: Ms Sally Wynne (57.5kg)
T: Sally Wynne


10. Hanmer Springs (4)
J: Ms Kiran Quilty (57.5kg)
T: Mark Stephenson


11. Shimura (12)
J: Teodore Nugent (57.5kg)
T: C F Hyland


12. Dashingdaria (13)
J: Lachlan Neindorf (57.5kg)
T: Rick Pinsent


13. The Actress (7)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: Ms M Cid


202063

Race 4

Svw Electrical Mdn Plate (1628m)
2:30pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Svw Electrical Mdn Plate (1628m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Cheryl’s Lad (3)
J: Jason Maskiell (59.5kg)
T: Ms Allison Sheehan


2. Gregor (10)
J: Kyle Hocking (59.5kg)
T: B I Stanaway


3. Moon Dog (6)
J: Joe Bowditch (59.5kg)
T: Mark Sues


4. Mori Yoshinari (11)
J: Lewis German (59.5kg)
T: Ms A Bence


5. Sealbhach (5)
J: Teodore Nugent (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Trolove


6. Bring The Stars (8)
J: Jamie Mott (58kg)
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock


7. Hypocrite (1)
J: Jake Noonan (58kg)
T: J Warren & D Krongold


8. Little Brother (4)
J: Thomas Stockdale (58kg)
T: D P Blackshaw


9. Master Fontana (9)
J: Craig Newitt (58kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


10. Belle’s Asset (2)
J: Ms Sally Wynne (57.5kg)
T: Ms D Wynne


11. Mrs Murphy (7)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: Paul Rocke


202063

Race 5

Ladbrokes Mdn Plate (2088m)
3:00pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Ladbrokes Mdn Plate (2088m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Darman (13)
J: Teodore Nugent (59.5kg)
T: D M Noonan


2. Dear America (12)
J: Lewis German (59.5kg)
T: Charlotte Littlefield


3. Raid The Bar (11)
J: Jason Maskiell (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Trolove


4. Romania (2)
J: Craig Newitt (59.5kg)
T: Julius Sandhu


5. State Squad (9)
J: Jamie Mott (59.5kg)
T: J T Conlan


6. Grevillea Robusta (1)
J: Michael Poy (58kg)
T: C Little & M Lindsay


7. Namabaale (5)
J: Josh Richards (58kg)
T: C W Mcdonald


8. Tatsuro (4)
J: Thomas Stockdale (58kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


9. I’m A Country Gal (6)
J: Joe Bowditch (57.5kg)
T: Ms L Bonella


10. Salto Angel (3)
J: Patrick Moloney (57.5kg)
T: D T O’brien


11. Toropeak (10)
J: Randy Tan (56kg)
T: S C Bottomley


12. Sealgaire (7)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
T: Rachael Cunningham


13. Royal Rift (8)
J: Jake Noonan (56kg)
T: P Stokes


202063

Race 6

Kiss Print Solutions (Bm58) (2088m)
3:30pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Kiss Print Solutions (Bm58) (2088m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Misterzee (6)
J: Josh Richards (63.5kg)
T: C W Mcdonald


2. Saving (10)
J: Patrick Moloney (63.5kg)
T: Andrea Leek


3. Not A Problem (12)
J: Jake Noonan (63kg)
T: Ms A Bennett


4. Capella (7)
J: Jamie Mott (62kg)
T: D T O’brien


5. Heartland Raider (2)
J: Matthew Allen (61.5kg)
T: C Gafa


6. Vibrant Angel (1)
J: Thomas Stockdale (61.5kg)
T: D P Blackshaw


7. Champagne Friday (4)
J: Teodore Nugent (61kg)
T: Nicole Dickson


8. Mount Santubong (11)
J: Campbell Rawiller (61kg)
T: C F Butcher


9. Bishop Rock (8)
J: Jason Benbow (60.5kg)
T: Susie Wells


10. Ally’s Reward (3)
J: Nathan Punch (60kg)
T: Garry Douch


11. Glamdam (5)
J: Craig Newitt (60kg)
T: T Busuttin & N Young


12. The Bounty (9)
J: Randy Tan (57kg)
T: C F Butcher


202063

Race 7

Able On Site Services (Bm58) (1017m)
4:00pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Able On Site Services (Bm58) (1017m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Iknewshewasmine (1)
J: Ms Tianni Chapman (64kg)
T: Jerome Hunter

2.6 2.6 2.6 2.6 2.65 2.6 2.6

2. Doctor Coto (7)
J: Campbell Rawiller (63kg)
T: I R Jones

4.2 4.4 3.9 4.2 4 4.4 4.4

3. I Am Ready (13)
J: Josh Richards (62.5kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell

5.5 5 5.5 5.5 4.7 5 5

4. Commanding Witness (11)
J: Lewis German (62kg)
T: Paul & Tracey Templeton

6 6 6.5 7 5.6 5.5 6

5. Dupie Doll (10)
J: Ms Kiran Quilty (62kg)
T: Mark Stephenson

8 7.5 8 8.5 7.4 7.5 7.5

6. Peranto (5)
J: Will Gordon (61.5kg)
T: Ms M Cid

61 67 81 81 83 81 61

7. Lisieux (6)
J: Patrick Moloney (61kg)
T: P G Carey

10 10 12 12 12 11 10

8. Ivy Eff (12)
J: Jamie Mott (60kg)
T: Ms S Ferchie


9. Laurentian (8)
J: Lachlan Neindorf (56.5kg)
T: Rick Pinsent

81 101 101 101 131 126 101

10. Tiny Hussy (3)
J: Randy Tan (55.5kg)
T: T Kilgower

61 81 81 101 111 81 81

11. Urgent (9)
J: Nathan Punch (54kg)
T: T Kilgower

67 67 71 91 93 61 61

12. Joseylin (4)
J: Jamie Mott (58.5kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


13. Who Shot Who (2)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: B I Stanaway


Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 4:04pm (AEDT)

202063

Race 8

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm58) (1217m)
4:30pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm58) (1217m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Preliminaires (8)
J: Josh Richards (63.5kg)
T: Lisa Jones

6 5.5 6.5 7.5 6.4 5.5 6

2. Unconquered Sun (6)
J: Lewis German (63.5kg)
T: B & J Purcell

18 20 16 17 16 19 18

3. Carrier Buster (2)
J: Matthew Allen (61.5kg)
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock

5.5 5.5 6 6 6.1 6 5.5

4. Valley Of Hearts (4)
J: Thomas Stockdale (61.5kg)
T: George Doderico

9 9.5 7.5 9 9.4 10 9

5. Ping Ping (12)
J: Ms Sally Wynne (61kg)
T: Sally Wynne

8.5 9 8 8 7.8 9 9

6. Rockstar Dreams (1)
J: Jake Noonan (61kg)
T: J Warren & D Krongold


7. Fashion Avenue (5)
J: Patrick Moloney (60.5kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes

2.3 2.25 2.4 2.7 2.3 2.15 2.25

8. Pindi Pride (13)
J: Jason Benbow (60kg)
T: P E Kramer

11 11 9.5 10 9.5 11 10

9. Zoe Mae (9)
J: Jason Maskiell (60kg)
T: R J Besanko

26 26 26 26 27.5 31 26

10. Unhinched (10)
J: Jamie Mott (59.5kg)
T: Tim Hughes

67 81 81 101 79 81 81

11. Mnemba (7)
J: Craig Newitt (57.5kg)
T: M C Kent

26 26 21 21 20.5 26 26

12. Shy Doll (3)
J: Michael Poy (57kg)
T: I R Hutchins

41 51 41 41 57 81 51

13. Deep Song (11)
J: Ms Madeleine Wishart (62.5kg)
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor


Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 4:34pm (AEDT)

202063

Race 9

Ian Grants Caravans Xmas-Bm58 (1628m)
5:00pm (AEDT)






Race 9

Ian Grants Caravans Xmas-Bm58 (1628m)
5:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Chase On The Case (4)
J: Ms Kiran Quilty (65.5kg)
T: Matthew Brown


2. Dessert Time (12)
J: Campbell Rawiller (64kg)
T: Ms J Mawer

26 26 21 20 24 26 26

3. Annunciate (10)
J: Jamie Mott (63.5kg)
T: C F Hyland

20 20 19 20 18.8 19 20

4. Capodanno (13)
J: Craig Newitt (63.5kg)
T: Shea Eden

7.5 7.5 8 7.5 6.8 7.5 7.5

5. Crafty Effort (3)
J: Matthew Allen (63.5kg)
T: M Croston & G Gilmour

7.5 7.5 8 7.5 7.6 7.5 7.5

6. One Man Band (9)
J: Thomas Stockdale (63.5kg)
T: D P Blackshaw

5.5 5.5 5.5 6 5.3 5.5 5.5

7. Larrikin (8)
J: Ms Tianni Chapman (63kg)
T: Brian Mcgrath

17 17 17 17 15.8 17 17

8. Just Wishing (5)
J: Jason Benbow (62kg)
T: B & M Laming

12 12 13 12 12.2 12 12

9. Elvaric (2)
J: Josh Richards (60kg)
T: Susie Wells

4.2 4.2 4.2 4.4 4.45 4 4.2

10. I Am Chickasaw (1)
J: Joe Bowditch (60kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell

8 8 8 8.5 8.3 7.5 8

11. Starspangled Baby (7)
J: Jake Noonan (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Trolove

26 26 26 26 26.5 26 26

12. Without Excuse (14)
J: Patrick Moloney (59.5kg)
T: I R Hutchins

7.5 7.5 7 7 7 7.5 7

13. High Done (6)
J: Lewis German (61kg)
T: Paul & Tracey Templeton

17 17 17 16 17.4 19 17

14. She Zed So (11)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: M Krikas


Odds Last Updated: November 8, 2021, 4:39pm (AEDT)


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *