Sha Tin Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203267

Race 1

Bochk Cross-Border Serv Hcp-C4 (1200m)
3:45pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Bochk Cross-Border Serv Hcp-C4 (1200m)
3:45pm (AEDT)

























1. Seasons Bliss (8)
J: C Ho (60.5kg)
T: K H Ting


2. Trust Me (13)
J: M Poon (60.5kg)
T: C H Yip


3. Soaring Tower (7)
J: K Teetan (60kg)
T: W Y So


4. Vitralite (11)
J: L Ferraris (60kg)
T: K W Lui


5. Aurora Pegasus (9)
J: K Chan (59kg)
T: C Fownes


6. Asian One (10)
J: V Borges (57kg)
T: A T Millard


7. Blazing Sun (3)
J: B Shinn (57kg)
T: K W Lui


8. En Pointe (12)
J: Z Purton (57kg)
T: F C Lor


9. Running Glory (2)
J: J Moreira (57kg)
T: J J Size


10. Solar Partner (4)
J: H Bentley (57kg)
T: P Yiu


11. Pretty Queen Prawn (1)
J: C Chau (56kg)
T: D Whyte


12. E Brother (6)
J: M Chadwick (55kg)
T: K L Man


13. Chiu Chow Brother (5)
J: A Badel (54.5kg)
T: T P Yung


14. Destin (14)
J: K Leung (53kg)
T: P D O’sullivan


203267

Race 2

Bochk Sme In One Hcp (C4) (1400m)
4:15pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Bochk Sme In One Hcp (C4) (1400m)
4:15pm (AEDT)

























1. City Legend (9)
J: C Chau (60kg)
T: T P Yung


2. Glorified Fire (8)
J: K Chan (60kg)
T: C H Yip


3. Emerald Spur (1)
J: J Moreira (57.5kg)
T: P Yiu


4. Good Buddy (14)
J: Z Purton (57.5kg)
T: D J Hall


5. Royal Agility (13)
J: B Shinn (57kg)
T: Y S Tsui


6. Enchanting Start (3)
J: M Poon (56.5kg)
T: C S Shum


7. Turquoise Alpha (11)
J: M Chadwick (56kg)
T: P D O’sullivan


8. Island Surprise (10)
J: K Leung (55.5kg)
T: K L Man


9. Peak To Peak (7)
J: C Ho (55.5kg)
T: F C Lor


10. Shenron (5)
J: H Bentley (54.5kg)
T: D A Hayes


11. Compulsory (4)
J: L Ferraris (54kg)
T: A T Millard


12. Moonluck (12)
J: R Maia (53kg)
T: K W Lui


13. The Jolly (2)
J: M Yeung (52.5kg)
T: D Whyte


14. Young Victory (6)
J: A Badel (51.5kg)
T: W Y So


203267

Race 3

Boc Life Hcp (C2) (1000m)
4:45pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Boc Life Hcp (C2) (1000m)
4:45pm (AEDT)

























1. Hong Kong Win (3)
J: V Borges (60kg)
T: J J Size


2. Valiant Dream (6)
J: C Chau (57kg)
T: K W Lui


3. Ping Hai Bravo (5)
J: A Badel (56.5kg)
T: J J Size


4. Master Eight (1)
J: J Moreira (56kg)
T: F C Lor


5. Gold Chest (4)
J: M Poon (55kg)
T: Richard Gibson


6. Flying Bonus (8)
J: K Chan (54kg)
T: C H Yip


7. Loving A Boom (2)
J: K Leung (54kg)
T: Richard Gibson


8. Nervous Witness (7)
J: K Teetan (53.5kg)
T: D A Hayes


203267

Race 4

Bochk Asset Management Hcp-C3 (1400m)
5:15pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Bochk Asset Management Hcp-C3 (1400m)
5:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Circuit Stellar (13)
J: A Badel (60.5kg)
T: A S Cruz


2. Beauty Legacy (9)
J: J Moreira (58kg)
T: J J Size


3. King Tourbillon (12)
J: K Leung (58kg)
T: Y S Tsui


4. Craig’s Star (11)
J: H Bentley (57.5kg)
T: K H Ting


5. Gorytus (7)
J: M Poon (56.5kg)
T: C S Shum


6. Captain Win (4)
J: Z Purton (56kg)
T: D J Hall


7. Royal Pride (1)
J: L Ferraris (56kg)
T: C Fownes


8. Copartner Ambition (8)
J: C Ho (55.5kg)
T: W Y So


9. Dragon Fortune (3)
J: C Schofield (55.5kg)
T: F C Lor


10. Horsesain Bolt (2)
J: C Chau (55kg)
T: D Whyte


11. Parterre (6)
J: K Teetan (54.5kg)
T: A T Millard


12. Circuit Mighty (5)
J: R Maia (53.5kg)
T: K L Man


13. Kyrus Unicorn (14)
J: M Yeung (52kg)
T: C W Chang


14. Speed Fay Fay (10)
J: M Chadwick (51.5kg)
T: T P Yung


203267

Race 5

Bochk Wealth Management Hcp-C3 (2000m)
6:05pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Bochk Wealth Management Hcp-C3 (2000m)
6:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Leap Of Faith (14)
J: C Schofield (60kg)
T: J J Size


2. Nordic Sky (12)
J: V Borges (59.5kg)
T: A T Millard


3. Enzemble (9)
J: Z Purton (58.5kg)
T: K L Man


4. Vincy (10)
J: K Teetan (58.5kg)
T: C H Yip


5. Entrusted (3)
J: A Badel (57.5kg)
T: W Y So


6. Helene Allibor (1)
J: B Shinn (57kg)
T: D A Hayes


7. Above (4)
J: C Ho (56.5kg)
T: A T Millard


8. Precise Express (6)
J: M Chadwick (56.5kg)
T: P Yiu


9. Superbella (7)
J: H Bentley (56.5kg)
T: F C Lor


10. Blastoise (11)
J: L Ferraris (56kg)
T: D Ferraris


11. God Of Dragon (8)
J: C Chau (56kg)
T: D Whyte


12. Golden Spectrum (13)
J: J Moreira (56kg)
T: A S Cruz


13. Stimulation (5)
J: M Poon (55kg)
T: A S Cruz


14. Chevalier Prince (2)
J: M Yeung (53.5kg)
T: F C Lor


203267

Race 6

Bochk Private Bank. Jc Sprint (1200m)
6:35pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Bochk Private Bank. Jc Sprint (1200m)
6:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Hot King Prawn (3)
J: V Borges (58kg)
T: J J Size


2. Wellington (7)
J: A Badel (58kg)
T: Richard Gibson


3. Sky Field (1)
J: B Shinn (56kg)
T: C Fownes


4. Computer Patch (8)
J: K Teetan (56kg)
T: A S Cruz


5. Amazing Star (4)
J: M Chadwick (56kg)
T: K H Ting


6. Stronger (2)
J: C Ho (56kg)
T: D Whyte


7. Lucky Patch (10)
J: C Chau (56kg)
T: K W Lui


8. Super Wealthy (5)
J: C Schofield (56kg)
T: D A Hayes


9. Courier Wonder (6)
J: J Moreira (56kg)
T: J J Size


10. Naboo Attack (9)
J: Z Purton (56kg)
T: D A Hayes


203267

Race 7

Bochk Private Wealth Jc Mile (1600m)
7:05pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Bochk Private Wealth Jc Mile (1600m)
7:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Golden Sixty (7)
J: C Ho (58kg)
T: K W Lui


2. Waikuku (4)
J: Z Purton (58kg)
T: J J Size


3. Southern Legend (1)
J: B Shinn (56kg)
T: C Fownes


4. More Than This (3)
J: M Poon (56kg)
T: C S Shum


5. Sky Darci (5)
J: J Moreira (56kg)
T: C Fownes


6. Champion’s Way (2)
J: K Teetan (56kg)
T: J J Size


7. Preciousship (6)
J: H Bentley (56kg)
T: P Yiu


203267

Race 8

The Bochk Jockey Club Cup (2000m)
7:40pm (AEDT)






Race 8

The Bochk Jockey Club Cup (2000m)
7:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Panfield (4)
J: K Teetan (58kg)
T: A T Millard


2. Ka Ying Star (6)
J: M Chadwick (56kg)
T: A S Cruz


3. Columbus County (5)
J: J Moreira (56kg)
T: C Fownes


4. Glorious Dragon (3)
J: Z Purton (56kg)
T: K W Lui


5. Russian Emperor (1)
J: B Shinn (56kg)
T: D Whyte


6. Savvy Nine (7)
J: H Bentley (56kg)
T: D Whyte


7. Reliable Team (2)
J: K Leung (56kg)
T: F C Lor


203267

Race 9

Boc Credit Card Hcp (C2) (1800m)
8:15pm (AEDT)






Race 9

Boc Credit Card Hcp (C2) (1800m)
8:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Chefano (11)
J: B Shinn (58.5kg)
T: C W Chang


2. Zebrowski (3)
J: C Ho (57kg)
T: C Fownes


3. C P Brave (1)
J: J Moreira (56.5kg)
T: A T Millard


4. Berlin Tango (2)
J: C Chau (56kg)
T: A S Cruz


5. Celestial Power (6)
J: M Poon (56kg)
T: F C Lor


6. Flying Quest (7)
J: Z Purton (56kg)
T: D J Hall


7. Beauty Fit (8)
J: V Borges (55kg)
T: J J Size


8. Enjoying (10)
J: A Badel (55kg)
T: W Y So


9. California Ten (4)
J: K Teetan (54.5kg)
T: A S Cruz


10. Looking Great (5)
J: K Leung (54kg)
T: F C Lor


11. Charity Go (9)
J: M Chadwick (53.5kg)
T: C S Shum


203267

Race 10

Bochk Boc Pay Hcp (C3) (1200m)
8:50pm (AEDT)






Race 10

Bochk Boc Pay Hcp (C3) (1200m)
8:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Carroll Street (11)
J: C Chau (60.5kg)
T: D Whyte


2. Team Spirit (4)
J: K Chan (59kg)
T: W Y So


3. Speedy Mouse (3)
J: C Ho (58.5kg)
T: F C Lor


4. Stock Legend (2)
J: R Maia (58.5kg)
T: K W Lui


5. Namjong Sings (6)
J: A Badel (58kg)
T: C S Shum


6. California Spangle (13)
J: Z Purton (57kg)
T: A S Cruz


7. Dublin Star (8)
J: K Teetan (57kg)
T: K L Man


8. Never Too Soon (9)
J: M Poon (56.5kg)
T: D J Hall


9. Packing Lad (7)
J: J Moreira (54.5kg)
T: J J Size


10. Alcari (14)
J: V Borges (54kg)
T: P Yiu


11. Ennea Fortune (1)
J: M Chadwick (53.5kg)
T: C H Yip


12. Lucky Quality (10)
J: H Wong (53.5kg)
T: C Fownes


13. Baby (5)
J: C Wong (53kg)
T: K H Ting


14. Nearly Fine (12)
J: M Yeung (53kg)
T: C Fownes


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *