Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Friday, November 26th

203524

Race 1

Sunshine Coast Daily Mdn Hcp (1000m)
7:08pm (AEDT)






















































Race 1

Sunshine Coast Daily Mdn Hcp (1000m)
7:08pm (AEDT)

























1. Finnicky (15)
J: Jake Bayliss (59kg)
T: S W Kendrick

2. Magnitudo (11)
J: Ms Wendy Peel (59kg)
T: L J Gough

3. Burne Jones (22)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Chris Munce

4. Aurora Dancer (20)
J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins

5. Miss Clicquot (8)
J: Ms Alex Patis (56.5kg)
T: Desleigh Forster

6. Armanto (19)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: S W Kendrick

7. Dream Decision (24)
J: Anthony Allen (56kg)
T: S P Ryan

8. Failed To Mention (10)
J: Marnu Potgieter (56kg)
T: Chris Munce

9. Imperium Lass (12)
J: Boris Thornton (56kg)
T: T Button

10. Ishouldbesolucky (7)
J: Chris Meehan (56kg)
T: P Duff

11. Mystic Aroma (5)
J: Mark Du Plessis (56kg)
T: P & W Hulbert

12. Hakkai Maru (6)
J: Ms Leah Kilner (55.5kg)
T: Louise White

13. Hurry Home (1)
J: Matthew Gray (55.5kg)
T: Keely Gray

14. Stepping Stone (3)
J: Ben Thompson (55.5kg)
T: Desleigh Forster

15. Binnalong Belle (21)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Chris Anderson

16. Goddess Of Dreams (17)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: S W Kendrick

17. Radiant Romance (18)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55.5kg)
T: G K Taylor

18. Taboo (4)
J: Taylor Marshall (55kg)
T: M A Currie

19. Grandeur Rose (23)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: G M Hay

20. Kaboom (16)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: D J Hansen

21. Favourite Things (9)
J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (54.5kg)
T: T Button

22. Beaueta (14)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: T B Thomas

23. Not Another (2)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: S W Kendrick

24. Le Force (13)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: D J Hansen

203524

Race 2

Go Transit Media Group Hcp-62 (1000m)
7:38pm (AEDT)




































Race 2

Go Transit Media Group Hcp-62 (1000m)
7:38pm (AEDT)

























1. All Stars (2)
J: Micheal Hellyer (59kg)
T: Mark Renehan

2. Bold Hunter (1)
J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (59kg)
T: G K Taylor

3. Glock (6)
J: Ben Thompson (59kg)
T: Tony Georgieff

4. Blueant (8)
J: Mark Du Plessis (58.5kg)
T: M Park

5. Dark Horse (11)
J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg)
T: A J & T Edmonds

6. Phantom Spirit (3)
J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (58.5kg)
T: M J Mair

7. King Ragnar (9)
J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (58kg)
T: R R Wilson

8. Archery Butts (10)
J: James Orman (57.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins

9. Hidden Spring (14)
J: Zac Lloyd (57.5kg)
T: Bradley Smith

10. French Ocean (4)
J: Adin Thompson (56.5kg)
T: Paul Butterworth

11. Super Famous (5)
J: Robbie Fradd (56.5kg)
T: D J Hansen

12. Belistic Man (15)
J: Marnu Potgieter (56kg)
T: T N Miller

13. Splasher (7)
J: Anthony Allen (55.5kg)
T: S P Ryan

14. Love Me Broke (13)
J: Nathan Thomas (54kg)
T: S A Mackinnon

15. Dunkirk (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: B Robinson

203524

Race 3

Grambower Concrete Const. Hcp (1000m)
8:08pm (AEDT)
























Race 3

Grambower Concrete Const. Hcp (1000m)
8:08pm (AEDT)

























1. Victory Eight (2)
J: Paul Hamblin (61kg)
T: T N Miller

2. Archer’s Paradox (8)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: David Murphy

3. Plague Stone (6)
J: James Orman (58kg)
T: Billy Healey

4. Beau Ideal (9)
J: Ben Thompson (54.5kg)
T: David Vandyke

5. Eloquently (5)
J: Anthony Allen (54kg)
T: S P Tregea

6. One Stryke (1)
J: Zac Lloyd (54kg)
T: Lauren Abbott

7. I Dream Of Green (7)
J: Ms Leah Kilner (54kg)
T: S W Kendrick

8. Ta Chanson (4)
J: Adam Sewell (54kg)
T: Billy Healey

9. Magic Trick (3)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (54kg)
T: Damien Batters

203524

Race 4

Contract Hydraulics P/L Hcp-C1 (1200m)
8:38pm (AEDT)
















































Race 4

Contract Hydraulics P/L Hcp-C1 (1200m)
8:38pm (AEDT)

























1. Private Cheetah (2)
J: Zac Lloyd (60kg)
T: J Moore

2. Hot Escort (11)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: G R Duncan

3. Lion’s Tooth (13)
J: Jake Molloy (58kg)
T: S W Kendrick

4. Archery Butts (9)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins


5. Checkers (6)
J: Jake Bayliss (57.5kg)
T: S W Kendrick

6. Fastling (20)
J: Ryan Maloney (57.5kg)
T: Michael Matthews

7. Keeta (3)
J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (57.5kg)
T: M J Mair

8. Yourjokingme Right (16)
J: Sean Cormack (57.5kg)
T: P P Jenkins

9. Groomed (5)
J: Ben Thompson (57kg)
T: R L Heathcote

10. I Am Superior (15)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Chris Anderson

11. Fighting Mad (18)
J: Ms Leah Kilner (56kg)
T: R L Heathcote

12. Nokondi (22)
J: Adam Spinks (56kg)
T: Louise White

13. Hot Profit (7)
J: Mark Du Plessis (55.5kg)
T: Bruce Hill

14. Kiki Coco (21)
J: Ms Wendy Peel (54.5kg)
T: Rochelle Smith

15. Forche (14)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (54kg)
T: A Simpson & D Urand

16. Lavelle (12)
J: Matthew Gray (54kg)
T: Tanya Schmidt

17. Durundur Lad (1)
J: Micheal Hellyer (54kg)
T: S A Mackinnon

18. Arriverderci Roma (8)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: P Duff

19. Set To Go Well (19)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: Ben Ahrens

20. Kingoftheharbour (17)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: S R Kurz

21. Peachies Dream (4)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: John Durston

22. Boom Chugga Lugga (10)
J: Unknown (54kg)
T: P Duff

203524

Race 5

Gt Print (Bm62) (1400m)
9:08pm (AEDT)








































Race 5

Gt Print (Bm62) (1400m)
9:08pm (AEDT)

























1. Endless Mystery (6)
J: Ben Thompson (60kg)
T: P P Jenkins

2. Square Dance (7)
J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (59.5kg)
T: S W Kendrick

3. Anarchy (15)
J: James Orman (59kg)
T: K M Schweida

4. Better Lad (13)
J: Marnu Potgieter (59kg)
T: T N Miller

5. Paperclip (14)
J: Larry Cassidy (59kg)
T: P M Donnollan

6. Come In Spinner (1)
J: Zac Lloyd (58.5kg)
T: B J Lockwood

7. Divulge (11)
J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg)
T: T J Gollan

8. Federal Agent (18)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: M J Mair

9. Flybridge (5)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: B J Lockwood


10. Redstone (16)
J: Boris Thornton (58.5kg)
T: Natalie Mccall

11. Tribute King (10)
J: Sean Cormack (58.5kg)
T: Melissa Taylor

12. The Investigator (3)
J: Ms Samantha Collett (58kg)
T: P H Duncan

13. Groomed (2)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: R L Heathcote


14. Leave Me Along (4)
J: Ms Leah Kilner (57kg)
T: R L Heathcote

15. Lexington Lad (9)
J: Robbie Fradd (56.5kg)
T: A Simpson & D Urand

16. Trackman (19)
J: Michael Murphy (56.5kg)
T: Trevor Lambourn

17. Master Baylee (8)
J: Corey Bayliss (56kg)
T: Jason Edwards

18. Jabali Gold (12)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Chris Munce

19. Der Sieger (17)
J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (54kg)
T: S A Mackinnon

203524

Race 6

Coastal Vehicle Solutions-Bm70 (1600m)
9:38pm (AEDT)




























Race 6

Coastal Vehicle Solutions-Bm70 (1600m)
9:38pm (AEDT)

























1. Zeppelin (4)
J: Jake Molloy (60.5kg)
T: Chris Attard

2. Cosmic Gossip (1)
J: Ms Leah Kilner (59kg)
T: S W Kendrick

3. Senrima Tide (3)
J: Zac Lloyd (59kg)
T: Jason Edwards

4. Glamour Fox (2)
J: Ben Thompson (58.5kg)
T: Natalie Mccall

5. Prinny’s Success (5)
J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg)
T: R L Heathcote

6. Crockett (9)
J: Ms Wendy Peel (58kg)
T: A Simpson & D Urand

7. Bengal Bandit (7)
J: James Orman (57.5kg)
T: Lauren Abbott

8. Brando (6)
J: Robbie Fradd (56kg)
T: Tony Haydon

9. Bumrah (11)
J: Larry Cassidy (55.5kg)
T: Ms K Purdy

10. Fish On (10)
J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (55.5kg)
T: Jason Gregory

11. Enterprise Electra (8)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Beau Gorman

203524

Race 7

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate (1600m)
10:10pm (AEDT)








































Race 7

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate (1600m)
10:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Ate Hinches (6)
J: Jake Molloy (57.5kg)
T: T Button

2. Hangin’ High (18)
J: Ms Yvette Lewis (57.5kg)
T: G K Taylor

3. Kermakaya (2)
J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (57.5kg)
T: Malcolm Reynolds

4. Marmion (17)
J: Adin Thompson (57.5kg)
T: Shane Parsons

5. Mum’s My Angel (5)
J: Ms Emma Macpherson (57.5kg)
T: Jason Gregory

6. Shady Shamus (15)
J: Ms Stephanie Lacy (57.5kg)
T: Corey & Kylie Geran


7. Zoff The Boss (9)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: T B Thomas

8. Colleagues (4)
J: Ryan Maloney (56kg)
T: David Vandyke

9. Danerock (12)
J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (56kg)
T: M J Mair

10. Echoes Of My Mind (8)
J: Sean Cormack (56kg)
T: Melissa Taylor

11. Northern Water (16)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: B Robinson

12. Port Office (1)
J: Larry Cassidy (56kg)
T: S W Kendrick

13. Angelic Archer (14)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: T B Thomas

14. Haz De Bee (3)
J: Adam Sewell (55.5kg)
T: S & A Barling

15. Wurnic (7)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Chris Anderson

16. Shongalonga (10)
J: Anthony Allen (54kg)
T: Melissa Taylor

17. Beldevile (13)
J: Jake Bayliss (57.5kg)
T: Robert Stenhouse

18. Hertzka (11)
J: Corey Bayliss (57.5kg)
T: Jason Edwards

Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *