Swan Hill Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203080

Race 1

The Bottle O Swan Hill Mdn (975m)
1:20pm (AEDT)






Race 1

The Bottle O Swan Hill Mdn (975m)
1:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Kooky Kangaroo (4)
J: Campbell Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: Russell Osborne


2. Tony’s Kick (2)
J: Ms Christine Puls (59.5kg)
T: Noel Watson


3. It’s There (11)
J: Ms Stacey Metcalfe (58kg)
T: Ms J Schmidt


4. Petard (9)
J: Craig Robertson (58kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


5. Haesta (6)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: C J Cassar


6. Hi Poppy (8)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (57.5kg)
T: P A Sweeney


7. Miss Oakley (1)
J: Declan Bates (57.5kg)
T: D S Archard


8. Ms Minnelli (7)
J: Jake Duffy (57.5kg)
T: D F Hird


9. Palace Road (3)
J: Jarrod Fry (57.5kg)
T: Heath Chalmers


10. Better Than Flying (12)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (56kg)
T: Lloyd Kennewell


11. Mygift Is My Song (5)
J: Harry Coffey (56kg)
T: A R Coffey


12. Sweet Angel (10)
J: Neil Farley (56kg)
T: Ms H Burns


203080

Race 2

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate (1200m)
1:55pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate (1200m)
1:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Command To Fight (6)
J: Declan Bates (59.5kg)
T: P A Sweeney


2. Hoff To Sea (10)
J: Neil Farley (59.5kg)
T: Ms M Lawson


3. Humpback (7)
J: Jarrod Fry (59.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


4. Our Boy Cam (8)
J: Campbell Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: Keith Rawiller


5. Ticket To The Moon (11)
J: Jake Duffy (59.5kg)
T: Mick Bath


6. Reclose (5)
J: Will Gordon (58kg)
T: B C Hearps


7. Sports Idol (4)
J: Ms Shanae O’meara (58kg)
T: A R Coffey


8. Zeitakuna (1)
J: Harry Coffey (58kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


9. Equicentre (3)
J: Craig Robertson (57.5kg)
T: Ms H Burns


10. Red On Black (9)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (57.5kg)
T: Linc Sullivan


11. My Artemis (2)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (56kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


203080

Race 3

Jarrod Arentz Electrical Mdn (1200m)
2:30pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Jarrod Arentz Electrical Mdn (1200m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Headman (8)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (59.5kg)
T: D S Archard


2. Hugo Loves Vegas (1)
J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg)
T: M Sell


3. Northvic (11)
J: Harry Coffey (59.5kg)
T: A R Coffey


4. Rock’n’roll Heart (5)
J: Jake Duffy (59.5kg)
T: Ms G Johnstone


5. Tofik Tok (6)
J: Ms Stacey Metcalfe (59.5kg)
T: E W Nichols


6. Rising (9)
J: Jarrod Fry (58kg)
T: C Maher & D Eustace


7. To The Point (2)
J: Declan Bates (58kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


8. Brony’s Reward (7)
J: Neil Farley (57.5kg)
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin


9. Kannenbergs Road (10)
J: Ms Christine Puls (57.5kg)
T: E V Musgrove


10. Viperion (4)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: C J Cassar


11. Perfect Legacy (3)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (56kg)
T: Archie Alexander


203080

Race 4

The Ultima Hotel Mdn Hcp (1600m)
3:05pm (AEDT)






Race 4

The Ultima Hotel Mdn Hcp (1600m)
3:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Boga Dreams (1)
J: Harry Coffey (59.5kg)
T: A R Coffey


2. Dashing Leopard (4)
J: Campbell Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: Ms D Wills


3. Spirit Of Greg (11)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (59.5kg)
T: Shawn Mathrick


4. Surreal Deal (7)
J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg)
T: Ms H Burns


5. Watch Point (14)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (59.5kg)
T: K J Kelly


6. Where’s My Cart (5)
J: Ms Stacey Metcalfe (59.5kg)
T: Ms J Duncan


7. Beefiftytwo (10)
J: Ms Christine Puls (57.5kg)
T: Ms J Duncan


8. Cashoffa (13)
J: Arthur Robertson (57.5kg)
T: Shawn Mathrick


9. Deer Scent (2)
J: Ms Shanae O’meara (57.5kg)
T: A R Coffey


10. Narrabri Coco (9)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: Keith Rawiller


11. Scardancer (6)
J: Declan Bates (57.5kg)
T: Archie Alexander


12. Test Du Style (8)
J: Jarrod Fry (57.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


13. Write To Rossa (3)
J: Neil Farley (57.5kg)
T: C V Kelly


14. Ahtohallan (12)
J: Jake Duffy (56kg)
T: James Wardeiner


203080

Race 5

Pooles Accountants Hcp (58) (1600m)
3:35pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Pooles Accountants Hcp (58) (1600m)
3:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Elope To Vegas (3)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (60kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


2. The Mallee Route (9)
J: Campbell Rawiller (60kg)
T: Ms J Duncan


3. Okotoks (5)
J: Will Gordon (58kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


4. Raise The Colours (11)
J: Declan Bates (58kg)
T: P A Preusker


5. Warrowie Rose (10)
J: Harry Coffey (58kg)
T: A R Coffey


6. Kwahadi (7)
J: Neil Farley (57.5kg)
T: R F Donat


7. Northanna (2)
J: Jarrod Fry (57.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


8. Lavrovsky (8)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (57kg)
T: Michael Jones


9. Sniperess (1)
J: Jake Duffy (57kg)
T: Tanya Fisher


10. King’s Hand (4)
J: Ms Christine Puls (56kg)
T: J D Pearson


11. Dry County (6)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (54.5kg)
T: John W Thomas


203080

Race 6

Beer Club Est. 2003 Hcp (58) (1200m)
4:10pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Beer Club Est. 2003 Hcp (58) (1200m)
4:10pm (AEDT)

























1. Steel The Moment (4)
J: Jake Duffy (59kg)
T: Shay Keating


2. Noble Nightowl (8)
J: Campbell Rawiller (58.5kg)
T: Russell Osborne


3. Otelo (2)
J: Ms Hannah Edgley (58.5kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


4. Red Robin (13)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (58.5kg)
T: Linc Sullivan


5. Redjina (9)
J: Ms Christine Puls (57.5kg)
T: Noel Watson


6. Very Shamus (12)
J: Declan Bates (57.5kg)
T: Ms G Johnstone


7. High Delta (3)
J: Will Gordon (57kg)
T: Andrew Bobbin


8. Lucky Spinner (14)
J: Neil Farley (57kg)
T: C V Kelly


9. Toojay (5)
J: Jarrod Fry (57kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


10. Free Lunch (6)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (56.5kg)
T: P A Sweeney


11. Miss Venezuela (1)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (56.5kg)
T: Ben & J D Hayes


12. End Of Day (11)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: C V Kelly


13. It’s A Sahara (10)
J: Ms Shanae O’meara (55kg)
T: Ms H Burns


14. Friskocity (15)
J: Unknown (54.5kg)
T: Tamra Taylor


15. Honor The Moment (7)
J: Ms Stacey Metcalfe (54kg)
T: Ms L Brander


203080

Race 7

The Bottle O Swan Hill (Bm64) (975m)
4:50pm (AEDT)






Race 7

The Bottle O Swan Hill (Bm64) (975m)
4:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Onslaught (4)
J: Harry Coffey (61.5kg)
T: Shawn Mathrick


2. Cosmic Rhapsody (10)
J: Jarrod Lorensini (60.5kg)
T: Ms M Cunningham


3. Upper East Side (1)
J: Jarrod Fry (60kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


4. Flying Finch (8)
J: Campbell Rawiller (59.5kg)
T: Russell Osborne


5. Park Bench (2)
J: Ms Stacey Metcalfe (59.5kg)
T: Ms L Brander


6. Reward With Return (5)
J: Craig Robertson (58.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


7. Foster Street (7)
J: Harry Coffey (58kg)
T: A R Coffey


8. Gingerson (12)
J: Jake Duffy (58kg)
T: Shay Keating


9. Summer Show (3)
J: Will Gordon (57.5kg)
T: Justin Pickering


10. Was Written (13)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Ms G Johnstone


11. Malauka (9)
J: Neil Farley (56.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


12. Wasabi (6)
J: Declan Bates (56kg)
T: Ms J Duncan


13. Highway To Success (11)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (55.5kg)
T: Nathan Hobson


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *