Posted in Uncategorized

Kilcoy Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215265 Race 1 Tab Long May We Play (Bm65) (800m)11:55am (AEDT) Race 1 Tab Long May We Play (Bm65) (800m)11:55am (AEDT) 1. He’s All Mingo…

Continue Reading... Kilcoy Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Northam Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215269 Race 1 Afgri Equipment Mdn (2200m)3:07pm (AEDT) Race 1 Afgri Equipment Mdn (2200m)3:07pm (AEDT) 1. Glenaureen (4) J: Brad Parnham (58kg) T: Kayla Farrell…

Continue Reading... Northam Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Port Augusta Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215249 Race 1 Milhinch Hourglass Jewel. Mdn (1200m)1:52pm (AEDT) Race 1 Milhinch Hourglass Jewel. Mdn (1200m)1:52pm (AEDT) 1. Aquaboy (4) J: Justin Potter (58kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Port Augusta Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Alice Springs Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215264 Race 1 Sky Racing (Bm68) (1200m)1:08pm (AEDT) Race 1 Sky Racing (Bm68) (1200m)1:08pm (AEDT) 1. Flying Start (6) J: (59kg) T: Greg Connor 2….

Continue Reading... Alice Springs Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Bathurst Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215247 Race 1 Jb Civil Engineering Plate-C1 (2000m)12:40pm (AEDT) Race 1 Jb Civil Engineering Plate-C1 (2000m)12:40pm (AEDT) 1. Alloway (3) J: Shaun Guymer (59kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Bathurst Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Sha Tin Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215465 Race 1 The Argonaut Griffin Plate (1000m)2:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 The Argonaut Griffin Plate (1000m)2:30pm (AEDT) 1. Circuit Nine (3) J: M Chadwick (57kg)…

Continue Reading... Sha Tin Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Devonport Synthetic Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215141 Race 1 Kevin Sharkie Hcp (C1) (1009m)12:15pm (AEDT) Race 1 Kevin Sharkie Hcp (C1) (1009m)12:15pm (AEDT) 1. Two Dollar Tom (2) J: Ms Codi…

Continue Reading... Devonport Synthetic Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Bairnsdale Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215259 Race 1 Albert & Co. Coffee Food Mdn (1200m)1:10pm (AEDT) Race 1 Albert & Co. Coffee Food Mdn (1200m)1:10pm (AEDT) 1. Dempster (8) J:…

Continue Reading... Bairnsdale Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Bendigo Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215255 Race 1 Brb Electrical Mdn Plate (1400m)1:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Brb Electrical Mdn Plate (1400m)1:00pm (AEDT) 1. Amabutho (6) J: Ms Alana Kelly (58kg)…

Continue Reading... Bendigo Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st
Posted in Uncategorized

Sapphire Coast Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st

215244 Race 1 Merrimbula Rsl Mdn Plate (1005m)12:55pm (AEDT) Race 1 Merrimbula Rsl Mdn Plate (1005m)12:55pm (AEDT) 1. Blue Grotto (9) J: Quayde Krogh (59kg)…

Continue Reading... Sapphire Coast Race Fields: Sunday, May 1st