Posted in Uncategorized

Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th

211980 Race 1 Happy 80Th Maxine Long Mdn (1000m)2:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Happy 80Th Maxine Long Mdn (1000m)2:00pm (AEDT) 1. Justsay (4) J: Ms Melea…

Continue Reading... Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Pinjarra Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th

211985 Race 1 Tabtouch-Better Your Club Mdn (1000m)4:23pm (AEDT) Race 1 Tabtouch-Better Your Club Mdn (1000m)4:23pm (AEDT) 1. Spicy Dancer (7) J: Troy Turner (58kg)…

Continue Reading... Pinjarra Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Yarra Valley Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th

211973 Race 1 Imagination Play Mdn Plate (1000m)1:20pm (AEDT) Race 1 Imagination Play Mdn Plate (1000m)1:20pm (AEDT) 1. Angerstein (13) J: R Mangan (59.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Yarra Valley Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Alice Springs Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th

211884 Race 1 Darwin Horse Floats Hcp (58) (1200m)4:10pm (AEDT) Race 1 Darwin Horse Floats Hcp (58) (1200m)4:10pm (AEDT) 1. Colhoun (3) J: Ms Tessa…

Continue Reading... Alice Springs Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Port Lincoln Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th

211965 Race 1 Venning Bros/Venning Auto Mdn (1000m)1:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 Venning Bros/Venning Auto Mdn (1000m)1:30pm (AEDT) 1. I’m Dun Deelin’ (5) J: Ms Kayla…

Continue Reading... Port Lincoln Race Fields: Sunday, March 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Ballarat Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th

209819 Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1200m)12:45pm (AEDT) Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1200m)12:45pm (AEDT) 1. Jester (6) J: Craig Williams (59kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Ballarat Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Port Lincoln Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th

209818 Race 1 Matthew Flinders Home (Bm62) (1210m)1:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 Matthew Flinders Home (Bm62) (1210m)1:30pm (AEDT) 1. Strawberry Swing (5) J: Ms Stacey Callow…

Continue Reading... Port Lincoln Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Launceston Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th

209727 Race 1 Elite Racing Solutions Mdn (1100m)3:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Elite Racing Solutions Mdn (1100m)3:00pm (AEDT) 1. Brazen Guy (12) J: Peter Lui (58.5kg)…

Continue Reading... Launceston Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Taree Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th

209810 Race 1 Upbound (Bm66) (1000m)12:55pm (AEDT) Race 1 Upbound (Bm66) (1000m)12:55pm (AEDT) 1. French Marine (2) J: Dylan Gibbons (61kg) T: K A Lees…

Continue Reading... Taree Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th
Posted in Uncategorized

Pinjarra Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th

209828 Race 1 Elite Floats Australia Mdn (1000m)3:27pm (AEDT) Race 1 Elite Floats Australia Mdn (1000m)3:27pm (AEDT) 1. Prince Ragnar (6) J: Chris Parnham (57kg)…

Continue Reading... Pinjarra Race Fields: Sunday, February 20th