Posted in Uncategorized

Tamworth Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd

214561 Race 1 Romantic Dream Plate (1000m)12:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 Romantic Dream Plate (1000m)12:30pm (AEDT) 1. Apollo Star (7) J: Dylan Gibbons (57kg) T: Brett…

Continue Reading... Tamworth Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Werribee Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd

214569 Race 1 Ofi Weigh & Inspection Mdn Hwt (1620m)1:10pm (AEDT) Race 1 Ofi Weigh & Inspection Mdn Hwt (1620m)1:10pm (AEDT) 1. Isa Lad (5)…

Continue Reading... Werribee Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Cranbourne Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd

214568 Race 1 Ivans Pies (Bm70) (2060m)5:45pm (AEDT) Race 1 Ivans Pies (Bm70) (2060m)5:45pm (AEDT) 1. Elskling (1) J: Tahlia Hope (58kg) T: Mitchell Freedman…

Continue Reading... Cranbourne Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Cairns Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd

214570 Race 1 Hurley Partners Hcp (950m)12:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Hurley Partners Hcp (950m)12:00pm (AEDT) 1. Missile Thunder (1) J: Stephen Wilson (60kg) T: O…

Continue Reading... Cairns Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Canberra Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd

214563 Race 1 Boris Property (Bm65) (1000m)12:15pm (AEDT) Race 1 Boris Property (Bm65) (1000m)12:15pm (AEDT) 1. Washington Towers (2) J: Ms Anna Roper (65.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Canberra Race Fields: Friday, April 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Rockhampton Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd

212066 Race 1 Mdn Hcp (1300m)2:34pm (AEDT) Race 1 Mdn Hcp (1300m)2:34pm (AEDT) 1. Little Miss Peggy (2) J: Adam Sewell (58kg) T: J H…

Continue Reading... Rockhampton Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Newcastle Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd

212061 Race 1 Oas Technology (Bm58) (1150m)1:15pm (AEDT) Race 1 Oas Technology (Bm58) (1150m)1:15pm (AEDT) 1. Island Grange (8) J: Ms Brooke Stower (61.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Newcastle Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Grafton Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd

212062 Race 1 All Office & Business (C1) (2235m)1:35pm (AEDT) Race 1 All Office & Business (C1) (2235m)1:35pm (AEDT) 1. Harvesta (6) J: Jag Guthmann-Chester…

Continue Reading... Grafton Race Fields: Tuesday, March 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Stawell Race Fields: Tuesday, February 22nd

209918 Race 1 Split N Stawell Mdn Plate (1100m)1:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 Split N Stawell Mdn Plate (1100m)1:30pm (AEDT) 1. Sir Domigo (4) J: John…

Continue Reading... Stawell Race Fields: Tuesday, February 22nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Randwick Race Fields: Saturday, January 22nd

207601 Race 1 Petaluma (Bm72) (1100m)12:25pm (AEDT) Race 1 Petaluma (Bm72) (1100m)12:25pm (AEDT) 1. Capital Reign (5) J: Tyler Schiller (61.5kg) T: G Portelli 5…

Continue Reading... Randwick Race Fields: Saturday, January 22nd