Posted in Uncategorized

Ascot Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd

212975 Race 1 Tabtouch Autumn Series (Rs0ly) (1100m)3:22pm (AEDT) Race 1 Tabtouch Autumn Series (Rs0ly) (1100m)3:22pm (AEDT) 1. Sir Mambo (6) J: Ms Victoria Corver…

Continue Reading... Ascot Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Bendigo Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd

212960 Race 1 Rsn 945Am (Bm84) (2400m)12:25pm (AEDT) Race 1 Rsn 945Am (Bm84) (2400m)12:25pm (AEDT) 1. English King (9) J: Damien Oliver (58kg) T: M…

Continue Reading... Bendigo Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Randwick Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd

212868 Race 1 Widden Kindergarten Stks (1100m)12:10pm (AEDT) Race 1 Widden Kindergarten Stks (1100m)12:10pm (AEDT) 1. Semillion (7) J: William Pike (56.5kg) T: M, W…

Continue Reading... Randwick Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Eagle Farm Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd

212962 Race 1 Cancer Foundation (Bm78) (2200m)12:53pm (AEDT) Race 1 Cancer Foundation (Bm78) (2200m)12:53pm (AEDT) 1. Haky (2) J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (61.5kg) T: M J…

Continue Reading... Eagle Farm Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Morphettville Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd

212955 Race 1 The Junction (Bm78) (2500m)12:37pm (AEDT) Race 1 The Junction (Bm78) (2500m)12:37pm (AEDT) 1. Oath Of Omerta (4) J: Unknown (60kg) T: Michael…

Continue Reading... Morphettville Race Fields: Saturday, April 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Canterbury Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd

210694 Race 1 Brazen Beau @ Darley (0Sc) (1100m)1:45pm (AEDT) Race 1 Brazen Beau @ Darley (0Sc) (1100m)1:45pm (AEDT) 1. Cannon (2) J: William Pike…

Continue Reading... Canterbury Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Ascot Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd

210623 Race 1 Tabtouch – Better Your Bet Mdn (1000m)4:10pm (AEDT) Race 1 Tabtouch – Better Your Bet Mdn (1000m)4:10pm (AEDT) 1. Capricorn Man (2)…

Continue Reading... Ascot Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Balaklava Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd

210616 Race 1 Schweppes Mdn Plate (1050m)1:35pm (AEDT) Race 1 Schweppes Mdn Plate (1050m)1:35pm (AEDT) 1. Fleurieu Flipper (13) J: Ms Eran Boyd (58kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Balaklava Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Sunshine Coast Cushion Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd

210625 Race 1 Xxxx Dry Mdn Plate (1600m)2:03pm (AEDT) Race 1 Xxxx Dry Mdn Plate (1600m)2:03pm (AEDT) 1. Astute (2) J: James Orman (57kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Sunshine Coast Cushion Race Fields: Wednesday, March 2nd
Posted in Uncategorized

Ipswich Race Fields: Wednesday, February 2nd

208507 Race 1 Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate (1350m)2:38pm (AEDT) Race 1 Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate (1350m)2:38pm (AEDT) 1. Bandit (11) J: (57.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Ipswich Race Fields: Wednesday, February 2nd