Posted in Uncategorized

Ipswich Race Fields: Wednesday, April 6th

213322 Race 1 Follow @Ipswichturfclub Mdn (1100m)1:08pm (AEDT) Race 1 Follow @Ipswichturfclub Mdn (1100m)1:08pm (AEDT) 1. Beau Witness (4) J: Larry Cassidy (58kg) T: B…

Continue Reading... Ipswich Race Fields: Wednesday, April 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Sandown Race Fields: Wednesday, April 6th

213325 Race 1 The Big Screen Company Hcp (1400m)12:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 The Big Screen Company Hcp (1400m)12:30pm (AEDT) 1. Foujita San (5) J: Jye…

Continue Reading... Sandown Race Fields: Wednesday, April 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Queanbeyan Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210962 Race 1 Queanbeyan Hotels Mdn Plate (1460m)1:15pm (AEDT) Race 1 Queanbeyan Hotels Mdn Plate (1460m)1:15pm (AEDT) 1. Bobcat Bear (5) J: Ms Nyssa Burrells…

Continue Reading... Queanbeyan Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Sale Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210874 Race 1 Thanks Essential Workers Mdn (2200m)1:20pm (AEDT) Race 1 Thanks Essential Workers Mdn (2200m)1:20pm (AEDT) 1. Coleridge (3) J: Brian Park (59.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Sale Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210889 Race 1 Sky Racing Country Heist-Bm68 (1000m)1:25pm (AEDT) Race 1 Sky Racing Country Heist-Bm68 (1000m)1:25pm (AEDT) 1. High Cost (10) J: Jake Molloy (63.5kg)…

Continue Reading... Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Colac Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210877 Race 1 Phoneix Feeds Mdn Plate (1000m)1:40pm (AEDT) Race 1 Phoneix Feeds Mdn Plate (1000m)1:40pm (AEDT) 1. Angerstein (8) J: Joe Bowditch (59.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Colac Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Tamworth Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210871 Race 1 Vale Terry Burke Ctry Only Mdn (1200m)12:55pm (AEDT) Race 1 Vale Terry Burke Ctry Only Mdn (1200m)12:55pm (AEDT) 1. All Too Holy…

Continue Reading... Tamworth Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Bordertown Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210870 Race 1 Border Ag Mdn Plate (1550m)1:30pm (AEDT) Race 1 Border Ag Mdn Plate (1550m)1:30pm (AEDT) 1. Arassem (7) J: Ms Emily Finnegan (58kg)…

Continue Reading... Bordertown Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Sha Tin Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

211073 Race 1 Cornflower Hcp (C1) (1650m)4:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Cornflower Hcp (C1) (1650m)4:00pm (AEDT) 1. Will Power (6) J: B Shinn (60.5kg) T: D…

Continue Reading... Sha Tin Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Esperance Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th

210891 Race 1 Nationals Wa-Peter Rundle Mdn (1400m)4:12pm (AEDT) Race 1 Nationals Wa-Peter Rundle Mdn (1400m)4:12pm (AEDT) 1. Thehuntsmen (4) J: Brad Rawiller (58kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Esperance Race Fields: Sunday, March 6th