Posted in Uncategorized

Caulfield Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th

215720 Race 1 Thomas North Hcp (1200m)12:05pm (AEDT) Race 1 Thomas North Hcp (1200m)12:05pm (AEDT) 1. Liberty Steps (5) J: Blaike Mcdougall (58kg) T: Ben…

Continue Reading... Caulfield Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th
Posted in Uncategorized

Sha Tin Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th

215929 Race 1 Celosia Hcp (C3) (1200m)3:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Celosia Hcp (C3) (1200m)3:00pm (AEDT) 1. Five Elements (1) J: B Shinn (60.5kg) T: F…

Continue Reading... Sha Tin Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th
Posted in Uncategorized

Ascot Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th

215733 Race 1 Tabtouch-Wspeed Platinum-Rs0ly (1000m)2:14pm (AEDT) Race 1 Tabtouch-Wspeed Platinum-Rs0ly (1000m)2:14pm (AEDT) 1. Scandolo (7) J: Chris Parnham (60kg) T: Luke Fernie 5.5 5.5…

Continue Reading... Ascot Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th
Posted in Uncategorized

Townsville Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215721 Race 1 Carlton & United Breweries Hcp (1200m)11:00am (AEDT) Race 1 Carlton & United Breweries Hcp (1200m)11:00am (AEDT) 1. Missile Thunder (5) J: Ms…

Continue Reading... Townsville Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Wodonga Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215723 Race 1 Pj Murphy Real Estate Mdn (1100m)12:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Pj Murphy Real Estate Mdn (1100m)12:00pm (AEDT) 1. Battle Talent (2) J: Jake…

Continue Reading... Wodonga Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Armidale Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215710 Race 1 Mcphee Distribution Serv. (C1) (1900m)12:20pm (AEDT) Race 1 Mcphee Distribution Serv. (C1) (1900m)12:20pm (AEDT) 1. Eclair Rhythm (7) J: Matthew Mcguren (59kg)…

Continue Reading... Armidale Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Cranbourne Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215711 Race 1 Hyland Race Colours Mdn (1200m)5:45pm (AEDT) Race 1 Hyland Race Colours Mdn (1200m)5:45pm (AEDT) 1. Desiah (4) J: Jye Mcneil (57kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Cranbourne Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Albany Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215579 Race 1 Choose Tabtouch (Bm70+) (1100m)2:55pm (AEDT) Race 1 Choose Tabtouch (Bm70+) (1100m)2:55pm (AEDT) 1. Desert Thorn (6) J: Austin Galati (62.5kg) T: J…

Continue Reading... Albany Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Wagga Race Fields: Friday, May 6th

215634 Race 1 Toyota Forklifts Hcp (C3) (1000m)12:35pm (AEDT) Race 1 Toyota Forklifts Hcp (C3) (1000m)12:35pm (AEDT) 1. Circularity (3) J: Tommy Berry (60kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Wagga Race Fields: Friday, May 6th
Posted in Uncategorized

Pinjarra Scarpside Race Fields: Thursday, May 5th

215586 Race 1 Hygain-Feeding Champions Mdn (1000m)2:56pm (AEDT) Race 1 Hygain-Feeding Champions Mdn (1000m)2:56pm (AEDT) 1. The Mighty Butch (9) J: Clint Johnston-Porter (57kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Pinjarra Scarpside Race Fields: Thursday, May 5th