Posted in Uncategorized

Cairns Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216301 Race 1 Hurney Partners Hcp (950m)11:30am (AEDT) Race 1 Hurney Partners Hcp (950m)11:30am (AEDT) 1. Go Getaboy (8) J: Ms Rachel Shred (58kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Cairns Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Tamworth Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216372 Race 1 Clearview It Country Mdn Plate (1000m)12:20pm (AEDT) Race 1 Clearview It Country Mdn Plate (1000m)12:20pm (AEDT) 1. Burdekin (8) J: Ms Amelia…

Continue Reading... Tamworth Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Glen Innes Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216373 Race 1 Taylors Livestock&Haulage-C1 (1700m)12:40pm (AEDT) Race 1 Taylors Livestock&Haulage-C1 (1700m)12:40pm (AEDT) 1. Bold Contender (6) J: Ben Looker (59kg) T: A Parramore 3…

Continue Reading... Glen Innes Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Ballarat Synthetic Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216467 Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1000m)1:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1000m)1:00pm (AEDT) 1. Angerstein (10) J: Teodore Nugent (59.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Ballarat Synthetic Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Melbourne Cup Day Flemington
Posted in Uncategorized

Flemington Racing Tips: Monday, April 25th

214788 Race 1 William Newton Vc Hcp (2600m)1:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 William Newton Vc Hcp (2600m)1:00pm (AEDT) 1. Steel Prince (7) J: Jye Mcneil (59kg)…

Continue Reading... Flemington Racing Tips: Monday, April 25th
Posted in Uncategorized

Randwick-Kensington Race Fields: Monday, April 25th

214669 Race 1 Rabaul, New Guinea Mdn Plate (1100m)12:45pm (AEDT) Race 1 Rabaul, New Guinea Mdn Plate (1100m)12:45pm (AEDT) 1. California Press (6) J: Tommy…

Continue Reading... Randwick-Kensington Race Fields: Monday, April 25th
Posted in Uncategorized

Gosford Race Fields: Monday, April 25th

214682 Race 1 Brian Hilton Group Mdn (1200m)12:29pm (AEDT) Race 1 Brian Hilton Group Mdn (1200m)12:29pm (AEDT) 1. Brechen (3) J: Rory Hutchings (57kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Gosford Race Fields: Monday, April 25th
Posted in Uncategorized

Ascot Race Fields: Monday, April 25th

214699 Race 1 The Veteran Central Hcp (C5) (1500m)3:09pm (AEDT) Race 1 The Veteran Central Hcp (C5) (1500m)3:09pm (AEDT) 1. Avalon Bay (1) J: Ms…

Continue Reading... Ascot Race Fields: Monday, April 25th
Posted in Uncategorized

Flemington Race Fields: Monday, April 25th

214788 Race 1 William Newton Vc Hcp (2600m)1:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 William Newton Vc Hcp (2600m)1:00pm (AEDT) 1. Steel Prince (7) J: Jye Mcneil (59kg)…

Continue Reading... Flemington Race Fields: Monday, April 25th
Posted in Uncategorized

Warwick Farm Race Fields: Monday, April 18th

214141 Race 1 Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp (1400m)12:35pm (AEDT) Race 1 Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp (1400m)12:35pm (AEDT) 1. Mystic Mermaid (8) J: Tommy…

Continue Reading... Warwick Farm Race Fields: Monday, April 18th