Posted in Uncategorized

Gilgandra Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th

216577 Race 1 Telescope Tyres&Batteries Mdn (1280m)11:30am (AEDT) Race 1 Telescope Tyres&Batteries Mdn (1280m)11:30am (AEDT) 1. Dubai Moon (7) J: Michael Heagney (59kg) T: F…

Continue Reading... Gilgandra Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th
Posted in Uncategorized

Casterton Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th

216384 Race 1 Bet365 Mdn Hrdl (3480m)11:50am (AEDT) Race 1 Bet365 Mdn Hrdl (3480m)11:50am (AEDT) 1. Bosskid (11) J: Selim Agbal (69.5kg) T: Emma Collins…

Continue Reading... Casterton Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th
Posted in Uncategorized

Albany Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th

216383 Race 1 Hygain Toty Strike Rate Mdn (1600m)2:33pm (AEDT) Race 1 Hygain Toty Strike Rate Mdn (1600m)2:33pm (AEDT) 1. Colour Me Son (8) J:…

Continue Reading... Albany Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th
Posted in Uncategorized

Strathalbyn Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th

216371 Race 1 Vinidex (Bm62) (2050m)1:55pm (AEDT) Race 1 Vinidex (Bm62) (2050m)1:55pm (AEDT) 1. Smiling Assassin (5) J: Ms Teagan Voorham (60kg) T: L Macdonald…

Continue Reading... Strathalbyn Race Fields: Sunday, May 15th
Posted in Uncategorized

Cairns Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216301 Race 1 Hurney Partners Hcp (950m)11:30am (AEDT) Race 1 Hurney Partners Hcp (950m)11:30am (AEDT) 1. Go Getaboy (8) J: Ms Rachel Shred (58kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Cairns Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Tamworth Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216372 Race 1 Clearview It Country Mdn Plate (1000m)12:20pm (AEDT) Race 1 Clearview It Country Mdn Plate (1000m)12:20pm (AEDT) 1. Burdekin (8) J: Ms Amelia…

Continue Reading... Tamworth Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Glen Innes Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216373 Race 1 Taylors Livestock&Haulage-C1 (1700m)12:40pm (AEDT) Race 1 Taylors Livestock&Haulage-C1 (1700m)12:40pm (AEDT) 1. Bold Contender (6) J: Ben Looker (59kg) T: A Parramore 3…

Continue Reading... Glen Innes Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Ballarat Synthetic Race Fields: Monday, May 16th

216467 Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1000m)1:00pm (AEDT) Race 1 Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate (1000m)1:00pm (AEDT) 1. Angerstein (10) J: Teodore Nugent (59.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Ballarat Synthetic Race Fields: Monday, May 16th
Posted in Uncategorized

Gold Coast Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th

215712 Race 1 Play Gold Coast (Bm78) (1400m)11:23am (AEDT) Race 1 Play Gold Coast (Bm78) (1400m)11:23am (AEDT) 1. Baanone (8) J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (61.5kg) T:…

Continue Reading... Gold Coast Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th
Posted in Uncategorized

Gosford Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th

215713 Race 1 Vital Hospitality Group Hcp (1200m)11:15am (AEDT) Race 1 Vital Hospitality Group Hcp (1200m)11:15am (AEDT) 1. Grace’s Secret (6) J: Jay Ford (58kg)…

Continue Reading... Gosford Race Fields: Saturday, May 7th