Tamworth Race Fields: Tuesday, November 30th

203703

Race 1

Carlton Dry Plate (C1) (2100m)
1:15pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Carlton Dry Plate (C1) (2100m)
1:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Beyonmore (2)
J: Bailey Wheeler (59kg)
T: G D Lunn


2. Fiocchi (3)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (57.5kg)
T: Peter G Sinclair


3. Forever Spotted (4)
J: Reece Jones (57kg)
T: J R Gask


4. Fusaichi Family (7)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (57kg)
T: B F Cavanough


5. Port Of Jeddah (8)
J: Jackson Searle (57kg)
T: G P Finnigan


6. Aldane (6)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (56.5kg)
T: A D Mchardie


7. Jonah Tali (1)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg)
T: P M Perry


8. Tough As Nails (5)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (55kg)
T: M A Ostini


203703

Race 2

Buy Your Quast Xmas Turkey Hcp (1600m)
1:50pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Buy Your Quast Xmas Turkey Hcp (1600m)
1:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Momack (2)
J: Unknown (61kg)
T: Angela Davies


2. Mister Smartee (10)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (58kg)
T: S G Morton


3. Beckford (9)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5kg)
T: Troy O’neile


4. Mo’s Glory (11)
J: Reece Jones (56kg)
T: R P Northam


5. Mandalong Tapit (3)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (55.5kg)
T: Ms S Grills


6. La Tigresa (4)
J: Matthew Palmer (55kg)
T: William Freedman


7. Manabar (8)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg)
T: Michelle Fleming


8. Surjin (1)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg)
T: P M Perry


9. Ziggi Rocks (6)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: M K Mason


10. Hardyo (12)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: Ms J Clement


11. Vega De Lago (7)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg)
T: G A O’brien


12. Stampede Warrior (5)
J: Jackson Searle (55kg)
T: W A Perrett


203703

Race 3

Sky Racing World Hcp (C2) (1000m)
2:25pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Sky Racing World Hcp (C2) (1000m)
2:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Anethole (10)
J: Bailey Wheeler (62kg)
T: Cody Morgan


2. The Wayfarer (8)
J: Reece Jones (60kg)
T: R P Northam


3. Danebrook (6)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (59kg)
T: Ms S Grills


4. Xiaoli’s Ying (12)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (59kg)
T: D I Atkins


5. C’mon And Love Me (9)
J: Jackson Searle (56kg)
T: Cody Morgan


6. Deepstar (2)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


7. Foxstorm (5)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (55.5kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


8. Mezinjit (11)
J: Brandon Griffiths (55kg)
T: S C Jones


9. Bullinachinashop (1)
J: Dylan Gibbons (55kg)
T: Nathan Doyle


10. Zakor (7)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (55kg)
T: Ms J Bowen


11. Sportsman (13)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: J A Sylvester


12. Zounami (4)
J: Ms Nyssa Burrells (55kg)
T: N Stagg


13. Onemore Warrior (3)
J: Ms Julia Presits (55kg)
T: M Dykes


203703

Race 4

Cannon Cohen & Assoc. Mdn (1200m)
3:05pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Cannon Cohen & Assoc. Mdn (1200m)
3:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Avancer (11)
J: Billy Cray (59kg)
T: A D Mchardie


2. Fanz (2)
J: Reece Jones (59kg)
T: R P Northam


3. Grant’s Patch (7)
J: Ashley Morgan (59kg)
T: M K Mason


4. Jappalouis (8)
J: Jackson Searle (59kg)
T: Cody Morgan


5. Metal Bar (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg)
T: J A Sylvester


6. Rebate (15)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (59kg)
T: Sally Torrens


7. Vista Oriental (9)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (59kg)
T: S J Gleeson


8. War Wagon (14)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (59kg)
T: M K Mason


9. Den Moss (1)
J: Brandon Griffiths (57.5kg)
T: William Freedman


10. Dubliner Boy (13)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: M K Mason


11. Hasham (3)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5kg)
T: P H Bloomfield


12. Roussos (6)
J: Andrew Gibbons (57.5kg)
T: C K Martin


13. Sandras (12)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: William Freedman


14. Sneaky Truths (16)
J: Aaron Bullock (57.5kg)
T: K A Lees


15. Aurelian (5)
J: Ms Camille Houlgatte (59kg)
T: P M Perry


16. Captain Wise (4)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (57.5kg)
T: P M Perry


203703

Race 5

Sampsons Car Repairs Mdn (1200m)
3:40pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Sampsons Car Repairs Mdn (1200m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Friend Of God (7)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (58kg)
T: John W Ramsey


2. Invincible Fire (3)
J: Dylan Gibbons (58kg)
T: Cody Morgan


3. It’s A Possibility (12)
J: Bailey Wheeler (58kg)
T: P H Bloomfield


4. Kenderesi (13)
J: Matthew Palmer (58kg)
T: S C Jones


5. Lady Doon Well (16)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (58kg)
T: Ms W Ings


6. Magic Pleasure (17)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (58kg)
T: Ms S Bigg


7. Palisades (15)
J: Rory Hutchings (58kg)
T: S C Jones


8. Stellar Class (10)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (58kg)
T: S C Jones


9. Vista Girl (4)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg)
T: Gavin Groth


10. Bootscooter (18)
J: Reece Jones (56.5kg)
T: R P Northam


11. Miss Nicolini (19)
J: Andrew Gibbons (56.5kg)
T: C K Martin


12. Paradise Island (9)
J: Dylan Gibbons (56.5kg)
T: K A Lees


13. Rockbarton Ruby (11)
J: Ms Amelia Denby (56.5kg)
T: D I Atkins


14. Rothrock (6)
J: Clayton Gallagher (56.5kg)
T: P M Perry


15. Little Riggall (8)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (58kg)
T: Paul Grills


16. Scampy (5)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Justin Bowen


17. Global Challenge (14)
J: Benjamin Osmond (58kg)
T: R P Hartley


18. Early Hours (1)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Troy O’neile


19. Atalante (2)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: L C Morgan


203703

Race 6

Tjc Xmas Luncheon 20/12 Mdn (1400m)
4:15pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Tjc Xmas Luncheon 20/12 Mdn (1400m)
4:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Rasay Factor (17)
J: Jackson Searle (59kg)
T: L C Morgan


2. Deep Thrillz (16)
J: Matthew Palmer (57.5kg)
T: A Newing


3. American Anthem (6)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Nathan Doyle


4. Angels Landing (8)
J: Andrew Gibbons (56.5kg)
T: C K Martin


5. Buster Fontein (9)
J: Billy Cray (56.5kg)
T: G D Lunn


6. Electric Daisy (2)
J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (56.5kg)
T: Ms T Boyd


7. Fenyx (1)
J: Reece Jones (56.5kg)
T: N Stagg


8. Kanika (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (56.5kg)
T: L C Morgan


9. Lucky Crumpet (5)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (56.5kg)
T: Justin Bowen


10. Ocean Rose (3)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56.5kg)
T: D S Smith


11. Pippen (15)
J: Clayton Gallagher (56.5kg)
T: P M Perry


12. Region Eff (7)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (56.5kg)
T: T J Vidler


13. Single Babe (14)
J: Bailey Wheeler (56.5kg)
T: R A Bailey


14. Stable Talk (12)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (56.5kg)
T: K T Dixon


15. Ourasianprincess (4)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (56.5kg)
T: A D Mchardie


16. Another Player (13)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Alan Martin


17. Sligo Queen (11)
J: Daniel Northey (56.5kg)
T: Sally Torrens


203703

Race 7

Courthouse Hotel Tamworth-Bm58 (1400m)
4:50pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Courthouse Hotel Tamworth-Bm58 (1400m)
4:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Andorra La Vella (4)
J: Rory Hutchings (62.5kg)
T: S C Jones


2. Insider Trader (10)
J: Jackson Searle (62.5kg)
T: G D Hickman


3. Pyrmont (9)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (61kg)
T: Peter G Sinclair


4. Danspur (12)
J: Matthew Palmer (60.5kg)
T: Gavin Groth


5. The Borough (1)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (60.5kg)
T: P M Perry


6. Hemsted (18)
J: Ms Julia Presits (60kg)
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio


7. Wiki (3)
J: Dylan Gibbons (60kg)
T: D I Atkins


8. Honeywine (15)
J: Reece Jones (59.5kg)
T: G D Lunn


9. Schoona The Better (13)
J: Billy Cray (59.5kg)
T: Allan Kehoe


10. Eureka (16)
J: Andrew Gibbons (59kg)
T: S C Jones


11. Santa Margherita (11)
J: Dylan Gibbons (58kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


12. Pop Power (14)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (56.5kg)
T: Ms W Ings


13. Rose Sauvage (19)
J: Serg Lisnyy (55kg)
T: T J Bartley


14. Ellebeedee (7)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: C K Martin


15. Chuck’n’paul (5)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (56kg)
T: G A O’brien


16. Sadler’s Rest (2)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (55.5kg)
T: Michael Craig


17. Ivy’s Belle (6)
J: Bailey Wheeler (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


18. Comzig (17)
J: Ms Amelia Denby (55kg)
T: D I Atkins


19. Straight Home (8)
J: Ms Nyssa Burrells (55kg)
T: Adam Vine


203703

Race 8

Clearview It Consulting (Bm58) (1200m)
5:30pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Clearview It Consulting (Bm58) (1200m)
5:30pm (AEDT)

























1. I’m On Break (6)
J: Unknown (63kg)
T: Melanie O’gorman


2. Lady Mofeed (12)
J: Unknown (61.5kg)
T: L C Morgan


3. Danza In The Dark (14)
J: Rory Hutchings (61kg)
T: Stephen Meyer


4. Nicator (16)
J: Matthew Palmer (61kg)
T: S C Jones


5. Satin Ruby (18)
J: Bailey Wheeler (61kg)
T: Cody Morgan


6. Eighth Immortal (7)
J: Reece Jones (60.5kg)
T: Troy O’neile


7. Kensington Kid (17)
J: Benjamin Osmond (60kg)
T: R P Hartley


8. Reuben James (13)
J: Ms Camille Houlgatte (59.5kg)
T: P M Perry


9. Mook’s Sister (3)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (57.5kg)
T: Troy O’neile


10. Bring The Joy (19)
J: Ashley Morgan (57kg)
T: Gavin Groth


11. Irubi (10)
J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56.5kg)
T: N Stagg


12. Majority (5)
J: Clayton Gallagher (55.5kg)
T: Brett Robb


13. Fudginit (11)
J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg)
T: Ms S Grills


14. Zioptimus (9)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (55kg)
T: Allan Kehoe


15. Go Lennie Go (1)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (56kg)
T: Ms J Clement


16. Gin Runner (2)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: T J Wicks


17. Tariff Trump (4)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: L K Roberts


18. Euroaire (8)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55kg)
T: P M Farrell


19. Mr De Niro (15)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (55kg)
T: M A Ostini


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.