Taree Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203054

Race 1

Bakewell Haulage Hcp (C1) (1250m)
1:30pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Bakewell Haulage Hcp (C1) (1250m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

























1. Pumbaa Rua (1)
J: Reece Jones (61kg)
T: Grant Allard


2. Jutland (3)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (59kg)
T: P M Perry


3. Klopp (4)
J: Raymond Spokes (59kg)
T: J A Sprague


4. Rebel’s Edge (8)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Cassandra Stummer


5. Thunder Moon (7)
J: Matthew Bennett (56.5kg)
T: Edward O’rourke


6. Tupelawara (6)
J: Grant Buckley (56.5kg)
T: A J Denham


7. Offyarocatwo (5)
J: Kirk Matheson (56kg)
T: Peter Graham


8. Xtra Approval (2)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: A P Ball


203054

Race 2

Eddies Fresh Chickens Hcp (C1) (1250m)
2:05pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Eddies Fresh Chickens Hcp (C1) (1250m)
2:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Hello Sunshine (3)
J: Benjamin Osmond (60kg)
T: John Bannister


2. Irish Kisses (7)
J: Aaron Bullock (59kg)
T: T J Bartley


3. Gidee Up Gal (11)
J: Grant Buckley (57.5kg)
T: Joseph Burges


4. Wonfontein (9)
J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg)
T: Joseph Burges


5. Swamp Nation (4)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (56kg)
T: Glen Milligan


6. Le Cygne Noir (10)
J: Reece Jones (55.5kg)
T: P M Farrell


7. Boketto (5)
J: Andrew Gibbons (55kg)
T: K A Lees


8. Dawnburst (8)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (55kg)
T: K A Lees


9. Too Much Heaven (6)
J: Jon Grisedale (55kg)
T: Donna Grisedale


10. Coastal Charm (2)
J: Christian Reith (55kg)
T: Chloe Thomas


11. Graceful Star (1)
J: Ms Jodi Worley (55kg)
T: Roy Franklin


203054

Race 3

Marvellous Stuart Smith Mdn (1000m)
2:40pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Marvellous Stuart Smith Mdn (1000m)
2:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Not Fazed (6)
J: Lee Magorrian (59kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan


2. Zoom Outcome (12)
J: Luke Rolls (59kg)
T: M P Quinn


3. Gunner Bill (13)
J: Jackson Searle (57.5kg)
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes


4. Trumpster (7)
J: Andrew Gibbons (57.5kg)
T: S J Hodge


5. Xtra Approval (2)
J: Aaron Bullock (57.5kg)
T: A P Ball


6. Shades Of Frisco (10)
J: Jon Grisedale (57kg)
T: D Simonetta


7. The Last Lobban (5)
J: Raymond Spokes (57kg)
T: Graeme Shultz


8. Compassionate (3)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55.5kg)
T: T J Bartley


9. Gimme The Cash (4)
J: Ms Courtney Bellamy (55.5kg)
T: B D Bellamy


10. My One (11)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (55.5kg)
T: Glen Milligan


11. Paradise Island (9)
J: Christian Reith (55.5kg)
T: K A Lees


12. Rubi Air (8)
J: Reece Jones (55.5kg)
T: R P Northam


13. Super Art (1)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (55.5kg)
T: T V Green


203054

Race 4

Manning River Hotel (Bm66) (1600m)
3:20pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Manning River Hotel (Bm66) (1600m)
3:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Flying Mojo (7)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (59.5kg)
T: R N Godbolt


2. Our Castaway (6)
J: Matthew Bennett (59.5kg)
T: Edward O’rourke


3. Shaddy (8)
J: Christian Reith (59kg)
T: Richard Litt


4. Editors (3)
J: Bailey Wheeler (58kg)
T: M R Stitt


5. Lava (11)
J: Aaron Bullock (57kg)
T: Edward Cummings


6. Dodecanese (10)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (56kg)
T: P M Perry


7. Vicky’s One (5)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (55kg)
T: Glen Milligan


8. Auvergne (9)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: D Wagstaff


9. She’s Independent (2)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (55kg)
T: P M Perry


10. Fight For Love (4)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: Mark Stewart


11. Valley’s Sister (12)
J: Grant Buckley (55kg)
T: R R Milligan


12. Sawtell (1)
J: Raymond Spokes (55kg)
T: P A Smith


203054

Race 5

Sky Racing World Country Mdn (1400m)
3:55pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Sky Racing World Country Mdn (1400m)
3:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Into The Blue (9)
J: Luke Rolls (59kg)
T: M P O’neill


2. Kentucky Grey (7)
J: Bailey Wheeler (59kg)
T: Ms J Hardy


3. Mr Eighty Eight (1)
J: Andrew Gibbons (59kg)
T: M J Robinson


4. Smashing Lucas (6)
J: Aaron Bullock (59kg)
T: A P Ball


5. Surmise (14)
J: Raymond Spokes (59kg)
T: W J Gavenlock


6. Evocator (5)
J: Ashley Morgan (57.5kg)
T: Ms J Graham


7. Seething Seb (10)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (57.5kg)
T: Ms K Owen


8. Alberta The Fox (17)
J: Raymond Spokes (57kg)
T: W J Gavenlock


9. Cheketa (2)
J: Kirk Matheson (57kg)
T: Colt Prosser


10. Gem Flight (13)
J: Grant Buckley (57kg)
T: Paul J Kelly


11. Markievicz (18)
J: Matthew Bennett (57kg)
T: B J Ratcliff


12. Sanchez (11)
J: Shane S Arnold (57kg)
T: B J Ratcliff


13. Persian Beauty (3)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (55.5kg)
T: M R Stitt


14. Wokenwithakiss (4)
J: Reece Jones (55.5kg)
T: Colin Hughes


15. Killabakh Dancer (15)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (57kg)
T: J Louizos


16. Spring Wellness (16)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (57.5kg)
T: M R Stitt


17. Volcanic (8)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: H R Dew


18. Lucky Creed (12)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5kg)
T: M R Stitt


203054

Race 6

Zulu Club Country Magic (Bm66) (1250m)
4:39pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Zulu Club Country Magic (Bm66) (1250m)
4:39pm (AEDT)

























1. Standing Bear (7)
J: Lee Magorrian (66kg)
T: A P Ball


2. Jexerlent (4)
J: Benjamin Osmond (63kg)
T: T V Green


3. Pace Stick (10)
J: Jon Grisedale (61kg)
T: B J Dodson


4. Beat That (9)
J: Raymond Spokes (60kg)
T: B D Bellamy


5. Joey’s Chance (11)
J: Reece Jones (60kg)
T: R P Northam


6. Bellastar (8)
J: Kirk Matheson (59.5kg)
T: Colt Prosser


7. Righthere Rightnow (18)
J: Christian Reith (59.5kg)
T: Mark Stewart


8. Salad Dodger (14)
J: Ashley Morgan (59kg)
T: Colt Prosser


9. All Over Magic (17)
J: Luke Rolls (58.5kg)
T: M P Quinn


10. Canexcell (3)
J: Ms Jodi Worley (58.5kg)
T: A Parramore


11. Clearly Regal (15)
J: Aaron Bullock (58.5kg)
T: A P Ball


12. Stylish Pattern (13)
J: Matthew Bennett (58.5kg)
T: J A Sprague


13. Lord Jaysea (5)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (58kg)
T: R N Godbolt


14. Profiler (12)
J: Ms Rachael Murray (58kg)
T: D G Callaughan


15. Faatinaat (16)
J: Grant Buckley (55.5kg)
T: Glen Milligan


16. Atlantic Lite (2)
J: Luke Rolls (55kg)
T: M J Robinson


17. Flying Pretty (1)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: P A Smith


18. Jakuta (6)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: B D Bellamy


203054

Race 7

Stacks Law Firm Taree Cup (2000m)
5:14pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Stacks Law Firm Taree Cup (2000m)
5:14pm (AEDT)

























1. Charmmebaby (7)
J: Grant Buckley (61kg)
T: R R Milligan


2. Margie Bee (3)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (61kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan


3. Master Shuhood (13)
J: Christian Reith (59.5kg)
T: Richard Litt


4. Real Time Warrior (2)
J: Bailey Wheeler (58.5kg)
T: Ms J Hardy


5. La Jolie Fille (6)
J: Ms Brooke Stower (57.5kg)
T: P M Perry


6. Oakfield Captain (11)
J: Aaron Bullock (57.5kg)
T: D Lane


7. Microna (12)
J: Ashley Morgan (56kg)
T: J A Steinmetz


8. Yuralla Boy (4)
J: Lee Magorrian (56kg)
T: T S Howlett


9. Group Think (9)
J: Matthew Bennett (55kg)
T: Edward O’rourke


10. Battle Guardian (8)
J: Ms Georgina Mcdonnell (55kg)
T: Mark Stewart


11. Party Host (1)
J: Andrew Gibbons (55kg)
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes


12. Reposition (10)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: G J Preston


13. Dunoon (5)
J: Jackson Searle (55kg)
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes


203054

Race 8

Kia Manning Lightning Hcp (1000m)
5:50pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Kia Manning Lightning Hcp (1000m)
5:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Akasaki (8)
J: Aaron Bullock (61kg)
T: S C Jones


2. Rifles (7)
J: Aaron Bullock (56.5kg)
T: B A Partelle


3. Bel Academy (5)
J: Raymond Spokes (55.5kg)
T: Brad Munro


4. Patriot (9)
J: Andrew Gibbons (55.5kg)
T: J A Sprague


5. Absolute Trust (10)
J: Grant Buckley (55kg)
T: Tim Mcintosh


6. Tallis (4)
J: Luke Rolls (55kg)
T: Colt Prosser


7. Bedtime Stories (13)
J: Lee Magorrian (55kg)
T: B A Partelle


8. Bengalla Bay (6)
J: Ashley Morgan (55kg)
T: P M Farrell


9. Shadow Chaser (2)
J: Christian Reith (55kg)
T: Richard Litt


10. Primal Scream (12)
J: Reece Jones (55kg)
T: Cameron Crockett


11. More Patasi (1)
J: Kirk Matheson (55kg)
T: Colt Prosser


12. Belrose Express (3)
J: Jackson Searle (55kg)
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes


13. Adamdeeant (11)
J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg)
T: A P Ball


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *