Wagga Race Fields: Saturday, November 27th

203599

Race 1

100 Club 2022 Avail. Now Mdn (1200m)
1:41pm (AEDT)






Race 1

100 Club 2022 Avail. Now Mdn (1200m)
1:41pm (AEDT)

























1. Scarlet Prince (5)
J: Richard Bensley (58kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


2. Who But Roo (6)
J: Michael Heagney (58kg)
T: Mark Gee


3. Capital Dream (7)
J: Brendan Ward (57.5kg)
T: K R Dryden


4. Fil (4)
J: Nick Heywood (57.5kg)
T: S Spackman


5. Fitzgibbon (3)
J: Damon Budler (57.5kg)
T: Adrian Corboy


6. Flying Sultan (9)
J: Simon Miller (57.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


7. Oahu Gaze (8)
J: Jack Martin (57.5kg)
T: G P Vella


8. Golden River Gift (2)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (56.5kg)
T: W A Hudd


9. Gypsy Dreamer (1)
J: Michael Travers (55kg)
T: Andrew Sheahan


203599

Race 2

Huon Contractors Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:16pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Huon Contractors Mdn Hcp (1200m)
2:16pm (AEDT)

























1. Bangalee Mist (1)
J: Michael Travers (59kg)
T: Maddison Collins


2. Dark Origins (14)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: Luke Pepper


3. Fishes Reward (8)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: R Cole


4. Easier (16)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (58kg)
T: Luke Pepper


5. The Wyvern (15)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


6. Aunty Doll (11)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: Adrian Corboy


7. Bon’s Kingdom (7)
J: Bradley Vale (57.5kg)
T: J W Scobie


8. Like A Tiger Cod (2)
J: Nick Heywood (57.5kg)
T: S Spackman


9. Peniche (3)
J: Richard Bensley (57.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


10. Bossy Boot (13)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (57kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


11. Diamond Star (4)
J: Jack Martin (57kg)
T: K R Dryden


12. Pravelle (5)
J: Simon Miller (56.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


13. Denarena (10)
J: Jake Duffy (56.5kg)
T: Craig Weeding


14. Our Marli Jay (12)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (56.5kg)
T: Andrew Dale


15. Hayyu (9)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: G P Vella


16. Fuchsia Rose (6)
J: Brendan Ward (55kg)
T: K R Dryden


203599

Race 3

Treasury Wine Estates Hcp (C2) (1000m)
2:51pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Treasury Wine Estates Hcp (C2) (1000m)
2:51pm (AEDT)

























1. Daredevil (6)
J: Unknown (62kg)
T: Dar Lunn


2. Mojo Music (4)
J: Jack Martin (57.5kg)
T: Andrew Dale


3. London Gal (1)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (56.5kg)
T: Scott Collings


4. Redneck Princess (5)
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (56.5kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


5. Power Of Mandala (7)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: D P Blundell


6. Shadow Of Pylon (9)
J: Brendan Ward (55kg)
T: S Aldridge


7. Valjeta (3)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: S S Cunningham


8. Reine Rapide (8)
J: Bradley Vale (55kg)
T: K F Hanley


9. Lucky Champion (2)
J: Akira Kajiya (55kg)
T: J Rolfe


203599

Race 4

Viewco Glass Plate (C1) (1800m)
3:31pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Viewco Glass Plate (C1) (1800m)
3:31pm (AEDT)

























1. Outahand (4)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59kg)
T: E & L Longmire


2. Pillar Of Strength (7)
J: Nick Heywood (59kg)
T: C Heywood


3. Shadow Of Mordor (2)
J: Ms Molly Bourke (59kg)
T: G D’altorio


4. Wicked Redoute’s (5)
J: Simon Miller (59kg)
T: K P Weir


5. Affiliate (10)
J: Richard Bensley (57kg)
T: Pat Murphy


6. Hokahey (8)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


7. Ameripark (9)
J: Michael Heagney (56.5kg)
T: P Donnelly


8. I’m Gonna Be (1)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (56.5kg)
T: E & L Longmire


9. Sham (3)
J: Jack Martin (56.5kg)
T: T P Donnelly


10. Medal (11)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (55kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


11. Watty’s Girl (6)
J: Jake Duffy (55kg)
T: G M Duryea


203599

Race 5

Viewco Glass (Bm58) (1600m)
4:11pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Viewco Glass (Bm58) (1600m)
4:11pm (AEDT)

























1. Revellers (9)
J: Nick Heywood (61kg)
T: T P Donnelly


2. Costaway (5)
J: Simon Miller (60.5kg)
T: Ms D Scott


3. Namarari (10)
J: Ms Molly Bourke (59kg)
T: P Waters


4. Zariz No Other (2)
J: Ms Julia Presits (58.5kg)
T: Ms J Hoy


5. Tullaghan (4)
J: Richard Bensley (58kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


6. Crocodile Cod (8)
J: Brendan Ward (57kg)
T: K P Weir


7. Jaytee’s The Fox (11)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (57kg)
T: Cindy Browne


8. Bravado Lass (1)
J: Michael Heagney (56kg)
T: G J Colvin


9. The Chaplain (7)
J: Jake Duffy (55.5kg)
T: Doug Gorrel


10. Grand Exit (3)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: M D Kelley


11. Hurry Up Harry (6)
J: Bradley Vale (55kg)
T: K F Hanley


203599

Race 6

Budget Truck Rentals (Bm58) (1200m)
4:51pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Budget Truck Rentals (Bm58) (1200m)
4:51pm (AEDT)

























1. Honeysuckle Choice (11)
J: Unknown (62kg)
T: Todd Smart


2. Miss Elsie May (3)
J: Damon Budler (61kg)
T: W G Carroll


3. Mathrin (4)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (60.5kg)
T: Michael Travers


4. Bella Broadway (5)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59.5kg)
T: D A Williams


5. Denim Street (2)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie


6. Miss Isolation (7)
J: Simon Miller (59kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


7. Bromelia (8)
J: Jake Duffy (58kg)
T: Craig Weeding


8. Then (9)
J: Brendan Ward (57.5kg)
T: P A Sweeney


9. Who Told Ya (6)
J: Bradley Vale (57kg)
T: Shilleagh Meyervale


10. Danetree Belle (12)
J: Ms Julia Presits (56kg)
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie


11. Queen Street Boss (10)
J: Michael Heagney (55.5kg)
T: S Spackman


12. Fifi Girl (1)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (55kg)
T: Fiona Schneiders


203599

Race 7

Sports Bar Plus (Bm58) (1200m)
5:31pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Sports Bar Plus (Bm58) (1200m)
5:31pm (AEDT)

























1. Sebago (1)
J: Jake Duffy (61kg)
T: Craig Weeding


2. Landmine (10)
J: Richard Bensley (60.5kg)
T: C Heywood


3. Tabloid Star (3)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (60kg)
T: Andrew Dale


4. Let’s Get Animal (11)
J: Simon Miller (59.5kg)
T: Maddison Collins


5. Stone Cold (4)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie


6. Baledon (6)
J: Jack Martin (59kg)
T: R T Stubbs


7. Delivered (13)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (59kg)
T: C Heywood


8. Jobkeeper (17)
J: Unknown (59kg)
T: R Cole


9. Nats Enough (2)
J: Damon Budler (59kg)
T: W G Carroll


10. Newtown Braveheart (14)
J: Nick Heywood (58.5kg)
T: E & L Longmire


11. Romeo Vella (18)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: G P Vella


12. George Two (9)
J: Akira Kajiya (55kg)
T: J Rolfe


13. Kentucky Dream (8)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (58kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


14. Blessed Award (7)
J: Unknown (58kg)
T: Michael Travers


15. Foxlike (15)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: K P Weir


16. Missile Magic (12)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: N J Olive


17. Oscar’s My Mate Pa (16)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Barry Gleeson


18. Shipway (5)
J: Michael Heagney (56kg)
T: Ms J Hoy


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *