Wagga Riverside Race Fields: Monday, November 22nd

203062

Race 1

Iron Jack Mdn Plate (1200m)
12:45pm (AEDT)






Race 1

Iron Jack Mdn Plate (1200m)
12:45pm (AEDT)

























1. Command To Fight (12)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (59kg)
T: P A Sweeney


2. Doogan’s Storm (10)
J: Jake Duffy (59kg)
T: S Aldridge


3. Keary (5)
J: Brendan Ward (59kg)
T: P S Clancy


4. Mapogo Lion (8)
J: Shaun Guymer (59kg)
T: Danielle Seib


5. Road To Emmaus (11)
J: Jack Martin (59kg)
T: G W Egan


6. Touchable Witness (3)
J: Ms Molly Bourke (59kg)
T: K P Weir


7. Silver Canvas (9)
J: Jordan Mallyon (57.5kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


8. Super Helpful (2)
J: Mathew Cahill (57.5kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


9. Another Star (1)
J: Damon Budler (57kg)
T: J D Whitelaw


10. Gisabelle (4)
J: Michael Travers (57kg)
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie


11. Missirose (6)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (57kg)
T: E & L Longmire


12. Pravelle (13)
J: Simon Miller (55.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


13. Secret Disclosure (7)
J: Nick Heywood (57kg)
T: Darrell Burnet


203062

Race 2

Wagga Early Years Learning Mdn (1200m)
1:20pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Wagga Early Years Learning Mdn (1200m)
1:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Bubbler (11)
J: Michael Heagney (59kg)
T: G J Colvin


2. Deep Space (8)
J: Simon Miller (59kg)
T: K A Davison


3. Honour The Legend (1)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (59kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


4. Lambardi (13)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (59kg)
T: Anthony Mountney


5. Mr Menzies (5)
J: Bradley Vale (59kg)
T: Peter Kirby


6. Snappy Kicks (9)
J: Shaun Guymer (59kg)
T: Andrew Dale


7. Zar Iz Nomore (7)
J: Brodie Loy (59kg)
T: W G Carroll


8. Jeddyla (6)
J: Nick Heywood (57.5kg)
T: P S Clancy


9. Prince Carlos (4)
J: Jack Martin (57.5kg)
T: R T Stubbs


10. Beans (3)
J: Jake Duffy (57kg)
T: Craig Weeding


11. Lunar Kiss (10)
J: Brendan Ward (57kg)
T: Ms D Scott


12. Princess Warrior (2)
J: Richard Bensley (55.5kg)
T: P Widdup


13. Lady Animalia (12)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: M D Kelley


203062

Race 3

Southwest Stockfeeds Hcp (C1) (1050m)
2:00pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Southwest Stockfeeds Hcp (C1) (1050m)
2:00pm (AEDT)

























1. Mr Morley (5)
J: Jordan Mallyon (59kg)
T: G W Egan


2. Romero (3)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59kg)
T: Matthew Dale


3. Openhimup (10)
J: Nick Heywood (57.5kg)
T: P F Maher


4. Missile Magic (11)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: N J Olive


5. Important Product (9)
J: Brodie Loy (56.5kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


6. Aldasha (8)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Pat Murphy


7. Backwater Trader (4)
J: Mathew Cahill (55.5kg)
T: T P Donnelly


8. Farage (6)
J: Quayde Krogh (55.5kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


9. His Kingdom (7)
J: Richard Bensley (55.5kg)
T: C Heywood


10. War Games (12)
J: Michael Travers (55kg)
T: Michael Travers


11. Alan (2)
J: Ms Madison Waters (55kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


12. Overcharged (1)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (55kg)
T: R T Waters


203062

Race 4

Reece Group Wagga Wagga (Bm58) (1100m)
2:40pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Reece Group Wagga Wagga (Bm58) (1100m)
2:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Gironde (6)
J: Brodie Loy (63.5kg)
T: G J Colvin


2. Choice Harvest (7)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (62kg)
T: Craig Weeding


3. Newtown Is Coming (1)
J: Damon Budler (61.5kg)
T: E & L Longmire


4. Starliv (5)
J: Nick Heywood (61.5kg)
T: M D Kelley


5. Honeysuckle Choice (11)
J: Unknown (60kg)
T: Todd Smart


6. City Rogue (4)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (59.5kg)
T: A Fitzgerald


7. Stone Cold (3)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59.5kg)
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie


8. Baria (9)
J: Jack Martin (56.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


9. Farage (12)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


10. Mithu (10)
J: Bradley Vale (55kg)
T: Shilleagh Meyervale


11. Estaverdi (8)
J: Michael Travers (55kg)
T: Michael Travers


12. Mongolian Brave (2)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: T P Donnelly


203062

Race 5

100 Club 2022 Avail. Now Mdn (1660m)
3:15pm (AEDT)






Race 5

100 Club 2022 Avail. Now Mdn (1660m)
3:15pm (AEDT)

























1. Undisturbed (12)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (59kg)
T: Ms D Scott


2. Woodson (14)
J: Brodie Loy (59kg)
T: Joseph Ible


3. Mark’s Kingdom (13)
J: Brodie Loy (57.5kg)
T: Rob Potter


4. Blown Down (8)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (57kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


5. Shiny Rock (2)
J: Richard Bensley (57kg)
T: Jean Dubois


6. Meladia (3)
J: Simon Miller (56.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


7. Stryke ‘Em Onesie (5)
J: Ms Madison Waters (56.5kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


8. Dreadnought (16)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Shane Bloomfield


9. Eight Willows (9)
J: Akira Kajiya (56kg)
T: J Rolfe


10. Frolic Roc (7)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Joseph Ible


11. Miss Horsbro (4)
J: Damon Budler (56kg)
T: Rob Potter


12. Put To Shame (6)
J: Quayde Krogh (56kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


13. Only The Lonely (10)
J: Mathew Cahill (56kg)
T: E & L Longmire


14. Semifox (1)
J: Michael Heagney (56kg)
T: Martin Stein


15. Arcadia Power (15)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Todd Smart


16. Ahzeezah (11)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (56kg)
T: P F Maher


203062

Race 6

Blake Street Meats (Bm58) (1800m)
3:50pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Blake Street Meats (Bm58) (1800m)
3:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Deserved (13)
J: Unknown (63kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


2. Scarleo (6)
J: Damon Budler (62.5kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


3. Larmour (10)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (61kg)
T: N J Olive


4. Port Douglas (8)
J: Nick Heywood (61kg)
T: Matthew Dale


5. Blazing Zone (3)
J: Richard Bensley (60kg)
T: G Dimitropoulos


6. Club Legend (12)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (59kg)
T: Ms T Bateup


7. Wise Dragon (14)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (59kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


8. Dismayed (4)
J: Michael Heagney (58kg)
T: Martin Stein


9. Dolphina (1)
J: Jordan Mallyon (58kg)
T: T P Donnelly


10. Weja (7)
J: Brodie Loy (58kg)
T: G J Colvin


11. Broo Boss (2)
J: Bradley Vale (56.5kg)
T: Peter Kirby


12. Goodradigbee (5)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: Mark Gee


13. The View (9)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
T: M D Sparrow


14. Keep Me Posted (11)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: Doug Gorrel


203062

Race 7

Terminate Pty Ltd Mdn Hcp (1050m)
4:25pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Terminate Pty Ltd Mdn Hcp (1050m)
4:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Oblique (10)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (59kg)
T: Anthony Mountney


2. Riverbank Rat (15)
J: Michael Travers (59kg)
T: Russell Osborne


3. Miss Luminari (17)
J: Unknown (58.5kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


4. Moon Dancer (6)
J: Brodie Loy (58.5kg)
T: Kurt Goldman


5. Chiching (14)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: J D Whitelaw


6. Cosmic Shot (11)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: Todd Smart


7. Parting Glance (13)
J: Michael Heagney (57.5kg)
T: Richard Coulton


8. White Spice (12)
J: Jack Martin (57.5kg)
T: G W Egan


9. Miss Athena (1)
J: Brendan Ward (56kg)
T: D J O’prey


10. Miss Audacious (5)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (56kg)
T: Andrew Dale


11. Redhair’n’freckles (7)
J: Mathew Cahill (56kg)
T: N F Gardner


12. Ticket To Paradise (18)
J: Unknown (56kg)
T: Doug Gorrel


13. Secret Disclosure (4)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Darrell Burnet


14. My Brother Bob (16)
J: Shaun Guymer (57kg)
T: R T Stubbs


15. Tiff’s Finale (8)
J: Jordan Mallyon (56kg)
T: Scott Collings


16. Jimmy Don’t Cry (3)
J: Simon Miller (56.5kg)
T: K P Weir


17. Song Cycle (2)
J: Quayde Krogh (56.5kg)
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones


18. Dime (9)
J: Unknown (57.5kg)
T: G P Vella


203062

Race 8

Delta Star Designs Hcp (C3) (1200m)
5:05pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Delta Star Designs Hcp (C3) (1200m)
5:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Big Day Out (2)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (60kg)
T: Craig Weeding


2. Cuffe’s Grange (6)
J: Jordan Mallyon (59.5kg)
T: G W Egan


3. Ring Of Honour (15)
J: Simon Miller (59.5kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


4. Gave Me You (13)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key (58.5kg)
T: Anthony Mountney


5. Rhapsody In Blue (3)
J: Ms Hannah Williams (58.5kg)
T: Luke Pepper


6. All Formidable (4)
J: Damon Budler (58kg)
T: K R Dryden


7. Fantini (12)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
T: Todd Smart


8. Hemmerle (11)
J: Mathew Cahill (56.5kg)
T: Danielle Seib


9. Charming Pat (7)
J: Ms Molly Bourke (55kg)
T: G Dimitropoulos


10. Diamond Class (16)
J: Richard Bensley (55kg)
T: L T Hodgson


11. Sharlie (8)
J: Brodie Loy (55kg)
T: Ms D Scott


12. Then (9)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (55kg)
T: P A Sweeney


13. Free Lunch (1)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: P A Sweeney


14. Zarsupreme (5)
J: Michael Heagney (55kg)
T: R D Purcell


15. Starliv (14)
J: Unknown (57kg)
T: M D Kelley


16. Estaverdi (10)
J: Michael Travers (55kg)
T: Michael Travers


203062

Race 9

Iron Jack Hcp (C1) (1050m)
5:40pm (AEDT)






Race 9

Iron Jack Hcp (C1) (1050m)
5:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Redneck Princess (16)
J: Unknown (60kg)
T: Ben Brisbourne


2. Punkzy (2)
J: Ms Kayla Nisbet (59.5kg)
T: M D Kelley


3. Our Baez (14)
J: Nick Heywood (58.5kg)
T: C Heywood


4. Spritley Miss (10)
J: Shaun Guymer (58.5kg)
T: R T Stubbs


5. Devine Miss (3)
J: Mathew Cahill (58kg)
T: N F Gardner


6. I Call Junee Home (12)
J: Jack Martin (57.5kg)
T: Luke Pepper


7. Miss Shadowlake (11)
J: Simon Miller (56kg)
T: P Widdup


8. Vinnie’s Girl (9)
J: Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (56kg)
T: Mitchell Beer


9. Fighting Kayo (4)
J: Jake Duffy (55.5kg)
T: Craig Weeding


10. Strawberry Swing (15)
J: Michael Travers (55kg)
T: Andrew Dale


11. Mystic Flame (7)
J: Michael Heagney (55kg)
T: Ms M Hopkins


12. Bella Days (6)
J: Ms Kacie Adams (55kg)
T: Peter Kirby


13. Steparound Gal (1)
J: Ms Amy Mclucas (55kg)
T: Ms D Scott


14. Kenelem (18)
J: Jordan Mallyon (55kg)
T: Maddison Collins


15. Shadow Of Pylon (13)
J: Brendan Ward (55kg)
T: S Aldridge


16. Wonderful Phrase (8)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Ms D Scott


17. Queen Street Boss (5)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: S Spackman


18. Boom Girl (17)
J: Unknown (55kg)
T: Louisa Dove


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *