Wyong Race Fields: Thursday, December 9th

0

0

Race 2

Community Bank Wyong Mdn (1350m)
1:50pm (AEDT)






Race 2

Community Bank Wyong Mdn (1350m)
1:50pm (AEDT)

























1. Sonic Hollow (2)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (59kg)
T: Stephen Schofield


2. Stay Wealthy (4)
J: Tim Clark (59kg)
T: G W Moore


3. Brave Boy (7)
J: Mitchell Bell (57.5kg)
T: Brad Widdup


4. Mountain Brook (6)
J: Jay Ford (57.5kg)
T: Lauri Parker


5. Wizard Of Oz (3)
J: Tommy Berry (57.5kg)
T: Chris Waller


6. Hewann (1)
J: A E Denby (57kg)
T: Aleacia Bennett


7. Estonia (5)
J: Jason Collett (55.5kg)
T: R & M Freedman


8. Fear The Truth (9)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (55.5kg)
T: J C Coyle


9. Military Star (8)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (55.5kg)
T: Ms K Outtrim


0

Race 3

Paul Hills – The Agency (C1) (2100m)
2:25pm (AEDT)






Race 3

Paul Hills – The Agency (C1) (2100m)
2:25pm (AEDT)

























1. Conference (2)
J: Tyler Schiller (59kg)
T: G R Nickson


2. Seporto (3)
J: Dylan Gibbons (59kg)
T: Clarry Conners


3. Tuffask (9)
J: Reece Jones (56.5kg)
T: J & G Lee


4. Ironic Miss (8)
J: Darryl Mclellan (55.5kg)
T: R E Ollerton


5. Another Pharoah (4)
J: Brock Ryan (55kg)
T: P M Perry


6. Lady Redwood (7)
J: Jeff Penza (55kg)
T: Paul Murray


7. Oceanarium (6)
J: Jay Ford (55kg)
T: Marc Chevalier


8. On Bail (5)
J: Tommy Berry (55kg)
T: P & P Snowden


9. Reginald (1)
J: Mitchell Bell (55kg)
T: Anthony Cummings


0

Race 4

Battery World Wyong Mdn (1600m)
3:05pm (AEDT)






Race 4

Battery World Wyong Mdn (1600m)
3:05pm (AEDT)

























1. Almost Reset (10)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (59kg)
T: Stephen Schofield


2. Hillbilly Pickin’ (12)
J: R Hutchings (59kg)
T: John Steinmetz


3. Sea Boss (7)
J: S Lisnyy (59kg)
T: Damien Lane


4. Tailoring (11)
J: Jason Collett (59kg)
T: A J Cummings


5. Aldrin (5)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5kg)
T: P M Perry


6. Caboteur (4)
J: Joshua Parr (57.5kg)
T: David Payne


7. Chappelli (3)
J: Reece Jones (57.5kg)
T: David Payne


8. Colonist (8)
J: Ms Jess Taylor (57.5kg)
T: J C Coyle


9. Prefect Match (1)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (57.5kg)
T: G W Moore


10. Dane Central (6)
J: Tyler Schiller (57kg)
T: M C Vella


11. Single Babe (9)
J: Ms Ellen Hennessy (57kg)
T: R A Bailey


12. Ba Ai Gei Ni (2)
J: Tommy Berry (55.5kg)
T: P & P Snowden


0

Race 5

Central Coast Unity Bank-Bm64 (1600m)
3:40pm (AEDT)






Race 5

Central Coast Unity Bank-Bm64 (1600m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

























1. Tim’s Principal (8)
J: Reece Jones (61.5kg)
T: Jeremy Gask


2. Just A Jedi (3)
J: Dylan Gibbons (60.5kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


3. Bak Da Man (5)
J: Ashley Morgan (58kg)
T: Nathan Doyle


4. Departing Bullet (2)
J: Ms Ellen Hennessy (58kg)
T: P Niceforo


5. Mon Amore (6)
J: Brock Ryan (57.5kg)
T: P M Perry


6. Schoona The Better (1)
J: Jason Collett (57kg)
T: Allan Kehoe


7. Lord Winston (7)
J: Tommy Berry (56kg)
T: K A Lees


8. Buzz ‘N’ Joe (4)
J: Mikayla Weir (55.5kg)
T: Lauri Parker


0

Race 6

Wyong Rugby League Club Mdn (1000m)
4:20pm (AEDT)






Race 6

Wyong Rugby League Club Mdn (1000m)
4:20pm (AEDT)

























1. Nasturtium (15)
J: James P Innes (59kg)
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou


2. One Way Street (2)
J: Jason Collett (59kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan


3. Foolish (6)
J: Jay Ford (57.5kg)
T: Ms K Waugh


4. Hamaki (11)
J: (57.5kg)
T: Peter & Paul Snowden


5. Lucky Sun (1)
J: Josh Parr (57.5kg)
T: Mark Newnham


6. Monster Bisque (13)
J: Ms Kathy O’hara (57.5kg)
T: G W Moore


7. Alucia (12)
J: Ashley Morgan (55.5kg)
T: A J Denham


8. Arion Story (14)
J: Tyler Schiller (55.5kg)
T: B A Partelle


9. Compassionate (8)
J: Tim Clark (55.5kg)
T: Tracey Bartley


10. Kayden’s Joy (5)
J: Darryl Mclellan (55.5kg)
T: D Lane


11. Petulant (9)
J: Tommy Berry (55.5kg)
T: M, W & J Hawkes


12. Poppy’s Girl (10)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (55.5kg)
T: G Portelli


13. Hot Press (7)
J: Andrew Adkins (55.5kg)
T: Peter & Paul Snowden


14. Tapis Magique (4)
J: Tyler Schiller (55.5kg)
T: David Payne


15. Bon Tres (16)
J: R Hutchings (57.5kg)
T: Peter Robl


16. Wonderwomen (3)
J: (55.5kg)
T: David Payne


0

Race 7

Signarama Tuggerah (Bm64) (1000m)
4:55pm (AEDT)






Race 7

Signarama Tuggerah (Bm64) (1000m)
4:55pm (AEDT)

























1. Omar (7)
J: Jackson Searle (60kg)
T: Patrick Cleave


2. Tudor Music (3)
J: Tyler Schiller (59kg)
T: Gregory Hickman


3. Riccardo (9)
J: Ashley Morgan (58.5kg)
T: A J Denham


4. Embeller (6)
J: Dylan Gibbons (58kg)
T: John P Thompson


5. Sharpshooter (14)
J: Zac Wadick (58kg)
T: Anthony Mountney


6. Citrouille (8)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5kg)
T: P M Perry


7. Sachello (12)
J: Reece Jones (57.5kg)
T: Matthew Dunn


8. Honeysuckle Choice (13)
J: (56.5kg)
T: Todd Smart


9. River Mac (5)
J: Brock Ryan (56.5kg)
T: Paul Murray


10. Cool World (15)
J: Serg Lisnyy (56kg)
T: P M Perry


11. Bengalla Bay (2)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (55.5kg)
T: P M Farrell


12. Mosht Up (11)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (55kg)
T: Stephen Schofield


13. Superstasia (1)
J: (55kg)
T: Damien Lane


14. Perfect Style (10)
J: (55kg)
T: Brett Partelle


15. Trust Me (4)
J: Tyler Schiller (55kg)
T: B A Partelle


16. Dominant Crown (16)
J: Ms Ellen Hennessy (55kg)
T: Nick Mitchell


0

Race 8

Mcdonalds Family Chips (C1) (1200m)
5:35pm (AEDT)






Race 8

Mcdonalds Family Chips (C1) (1200m)
5:35pm (AEDT)

























1. Carlisle Bay (6)
J: Tyler Schiller (58kg)
T: M & D Kearney


2. Midori Beauty (3)
J: Josh Parr (58kg)
T: Bjorn Baker


3. Hasty Duchess (7)
J: Ms Jess Taylor (57.5kg)
T: J C Coyle


4. Psicopatico (8)
J: R Hutchings (57kg)
T: J Attard & L Keegan-Attard


5. Thunderbolt Two (11)
J: Ms Madi Derrick (56.5kg)
T: Ms K Buchanan


6. Lohnraki (10)
J: Ms Alysha Collett (56kg)
T: G Portelli


7. Penopera (5)
J: Jason Collett (56kg)
T: Jason Coyle


8. My Diamond Girl (9)
J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55.5kg)
T: Darryl Roberts


9. Shalstar (4)
J: Jeff Penza (55.5kg)
T: Paul Messara


10. The Chosen One (2)
J: Darryl Mclellan (55.5kg)
T: D Lane


11. Winning Business (1)
J: Tommy Berry (55.5kg)
T: Annabel Neasham


Author: administrator

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *